Ekteskap 1970-1975

Ekteskap 1970                       

 

nnn

L

 

Aug-70

Aaboen

Arnhild

Stamstad

Ove Kristian

Skjåk/Nykirke

L

E

04.07.70

Aabol

Aud

Linnestad

Ragnar

Stokke/Sem

L

 

Mars-70

Aagesen

Marwell

Nilsen

Bjørn Krohn

Ulviken,Tbg/Tbg

 

E

11.07.70

Aakermann

Bente

Nordahl

Terje

Tbg/Ø-Råel

 

E

15.08.70

Aalstad

Marit

Bærland

Olav

Lillehammer/Råel

 

E

06.11.70

Aamodt

Bente

Ormestad

Asbjørn

Våle

L

 

Nov-70

Aandstad

Ragna

Kvamen

Erling

Askim/Sem

 

E

20.03.70

Aarø

Grethe

Galteland

Gunnar Cato

Molde/Oslo

L

E

04.07.70

Aasen

Synnøve

Kjeverud

Rolf

H.strand/Nykirke

L

E

08.08.70

Aashamar

Dorte

Lundstad

Erland

Solberg, Borre

L

 

Okt-70

Aasly

Mai-Britt

Liverød

Vidar

Ormestad/Gjerstad

L

 

Juli-70

Aass

Synnøve

Solberg

Knut Oddvar

Horten/Askim

 

E

06.06.70

Aastrøm

Wenche

Westin

Johnny

Tangstad/Oslo

L

E

28.12.70

Abrahamsen

Anne Marie

Aas

Jan Arild

Horten/Oslo

 

E

15.03.70

Abrahamsen

Berit

Steenersen

Martin C

Tolvsrød/Oslo

L

E

04.04.70

Abrahamsen

Elsa Agnes Maria

Mathisen

Thorbjørn

Kj.skjær/Tjøme

 

E

03.10.70

Abrahamsen

Grethe Irene

Hagen

Dagfin

H.strand/Vormsund

L

 

Okt-70

Abrahamsen

Gunvor Marie

Frengen

Alf

Stokke

L

E

03.07.70

Abrahamsen

Kirsti

Madsen

Harald

Nøtt/Tbg

 

E

21.02.70

Abrahamsen

Liv Asveig

Larsen

Odd Gunnar

Tønsberg

L

 

Mai-70

Abrahamsen

Marit Helene

Bålsrød

Finn

Brunlanes

L

 

Nov-70

Abrahamsen

Mona

Gulbrandsen

Knut Arne

Sandefjord

L

 

Jan-70

Abrahamsen

Tove

Larsen

Jostein

Sandefjord

L

 

Aug-70

Acosta

Sonia Margarita

Jensen

Jan Erik

Sandefjord

L

E

31.01.70

Aker

Inger Helene

Hjelmtvedt

Hans Kristian

Velle/Sjur

L

E

18.04.70

Akerholt

Lisbeth

Antonsen

Thorleif

Sem/Teie

L

E

00.07.70

Almaas

Laila Ruth f.Pedersen

Tunheim

Åsmund

Tbg/Vanylven

L

 

Mai-70

Amundsen

Bjørg Lisbeth

Eidspjeld

Helge

Langestrand/Nanet

L

E

01.08.70

Amundsen

Ellen Agathe Moe

Støveren

Svein

Tbg/Stokke

 

E

10.01.70

Amundsen

Solveig

Sønstvedt

Olav Joachim

Sem

L

 

Des-70

Ananiassen

Turid  f.Gudem

Johnsen

Magnus

Larvik/Oslo

L

 

Okt-70

Andersen

Ada

Tollefsen

Torstein Louis

Tbg/Horten

L

E

06.06.70

Andersen

Anne Grete

Wilhelmsen

Arve

Drammen/Nøtt.

L

E

31.01.70

Andersen

Anne Karin

Johnsen

Bjørn

Oslo/Tjøme

L

 

Mai-70

Andersen

Anne-Lise

Bråthe

Rolf Oskar

Sandefjord

L

E

31.12.70

Andersen

Anne-Torunn

Iversen

Leif Hasseriis

Øhre/København

L

 

Aug-70

Andersen

Astrid Viola

Hansen

Vidar

Ø.Halsen/Larvik

L

E

31.12.70

Andersen

Bente

Person

Rune

Tolvsrød/Drammen

L

 

Sept-70

Andersen

Berit

Jacobsen

Johnny

Vestf.v./Kirkev.,Nøtt.

L

E

00.07.70

Andersen

Berit

Ottestad

Nils Terje

Eik/Presterød

 

E

12.05.70

Andersen

Berith

Chiriboga

Walter Graf  F.

Tjøme/Zürich

 

E

19.12.70

Andersen

Birgit Grøfthave

Abrahamsen

Tormod

Fyn,DK/Løveid

L

 

Juni-70

Andersen

Bjørg

Smedsrud

Arne

S,fjord/Oslo

L

 

Juni-70

Andersen

Eirin

Bjerke

Lars

S,fjord/Ris,Kjeller

L

E

25.04.70

Andersen

Eva Synøve

Klemmetsbye

Stein Rune

Tbg/Sem

L

 

Mai-70

Andersen

Grethe

Hansen

Bjørn Tore

Larvik/S.fjord

L

 

Jan-70

Andersen

Inger

Kjennevold

Bjørn Wilhelm

Tjølling

L

 

Aug-70

Andersen

Jorunn

Johannessen

Gunnar

Sandefjord

L

 

Mai-70

Andersen

Kari Brekke

Holhjem

Trygve

Hedrum/Brunlanes

L

E

30.12.70

Andersen

Karin

Gissum

Egil

Horten/Nøtterøy

L

E

28.11.70

Andersen

Kirsten

Borgen

Steinar

Tbg/Råel

L

 

Mai-70

Andersen

Kirsten Synnøve

Jahr

Ragnar

S.fjord/Fredrikstad

L

 

April-70

Andersen

Käthe

Grosse

Michael Heinrich

Sandefjord

L

 

Aug-70

Andersen

Laila

Kristensen

Kjell

Stålerød/Våle

L

 

Mai-70

Andersen

Lillian Irene

Råke

Håkon Villy

Sandefjord

 

E

08.08.70

Andersen

Lilly Synnøve

Svorstøl jr.

Harald

Feskjær/Nøtt

L

E

21.11.70

Andersen

Lise-Mariann

Thorsen

Bent

Gårdbo/Kj.skjær

L

E

17.07.70

Andersen

Margrethe

Gunnerød

Helge

Bøle,Skien/Våle

L

 

Aug-70

Andersen

Ragne Marie

Kvien

Ola Wangensteen

S,fjord/Van,Valdres

L

 

April-70

Andersen

Sonja Marry

Jensen

Olaf Folmer

Åsgårdstrand

L

 

Aug-70

Andersen

Torill

Hjerpekjønn

Odd

Borgestad,Skien/Hasle

L

E

26.09.70

Andersen

Torill

Nilsen

Torgeir Lind

Ramnes

L

 

Juni-70

Andersen

Turid

Larsen

Johan Braar

Oslo/Marum,S.fjord

L

 

Des-70

Andersen

Unni

Smitt jr.

Ove Martin

Stokke/Melsomvik

L

E

27.06.70

Andersen

Wenche

Hansen

Knut Henning

Drøbak/Husøy

L

 

Juni-70

Andersen

Åse Lillian

Haugen

Gunnar Andreas

V.Rød, Sandefjord

L

 

Mai-70

Andreasen

Ailin

Standal

Johnny Melvin

Sandefjord

L

 

Sept-70

Andreassen

Ann Karin

Christensen

Gunnar

Larvik

L

E

20.06.70

Andreassen

Ellen Randi

Johansen

Knut Ole Svebakk

Hof/H.strand

L

E

16.05.70

Andreassen

Inger Lise

Vågeng

Øistein Arild

Stokke/S.fjord

L

 

Juli-70

Andreassen

Jorunn Klock

Høy

Tore

Tbg/Skien

 

E

23.05.70

Andreassen

Marianne

Andreassen

Torstein

Hvasser/Kr.sand

L

 

Juni-70

Andreassen

Turid

Garmo

Jon-Arne

Nanset/Oklungen

L

 

Juni-70

Andresen

Solfrid

Engebretsen

Tor

Larvik/Stavern

L

E

30.05.70

Andresen

Turid

Vrålstad

Bjørn

S.fjord/Göteborg

L

E

19.12.70

Anker-Nilssen

Bente

Lippe

Jan van der

Tønsberg

L

E

00.07.70

Anthonsen

Anne Karin

Bjerkeli

Terje Christian

Horten

L

 

Sept-70

Antonsen

Anne Marie

Lysnes

Bjørn Edgar

Larvik/Oklungen

L

 

Mai-70

Antonsen

Gerd Synnøve

Bakke

Magne

Skreppestad/Seierstad

L

E

12.09.70

Antonsen

Marit

Carlsen

Jørn Erik

Nes,Romerike/Nøtt.

L

E

21.11.70

Antonsen

Sylvia Gladys

Skorge

Ragnar

Barkåker/Kodal

L

 

Febr-70

Anvik

Else Marie Schirn

Berge

Per Arne

Sandefjord

L

 

Nov-70

Apenes

Torill

Thorsen

Terje

Oslo/Horten

 

E

07.08.70

Arff-Pettersen

Tordis

Desbouvries

Francis H.W.

Lovisenberg kirke

L

E

04.07.70

Arnesen

Anne Torill

Bænna

Ivar

Åsgården/Roberg

L

E

17.10.70

Arnesen

Berit Synnøve

Bjering

Erik

Sem/Å.strand

L

E

29.08.70

Arnesen

Gunni

Heen

Svein Åge

Sem/Teie

L

E

26.09.70

Arnesen

Jorunn

Johansen

Jardar Gert

Tolvsrød/Tjøme

L

E

20.06.70

Arnesen

Laila Kristin

Schoone

Jan Erik

Torød/Slagen

L

E

00.05.70

Arntzen

Solveig

Fresti

Bjørn Schou

Horten

L

E

03.07.70

Aronsen

Kirstin

Møller

Jan Otto

Teie

L

E

02.05.70

Aronsson

Kerstin Ingela Ann-Charlott

Johannessen

Åge

Kj.skjær/Sundene

 

E

19.12.70

Asbjørnsen

Elisabeth

Myrbråten

Per

Drammen/Nøtt.

L

 

Des-70

Asbjørnsen

Nina

Sem

Erling

Oslo/S,fjord

L

E

15.08.70

Askerud

Aud Wivian

Karlsen

Roy

Kirkely/Grimestad

 

E

15.08.70

Askerud

May-Lisbeth

Stigen

Harald

Tjøme

 

E

08.08.70

Aslid

Elisabeth

Folkestad

Bernhard

Volda/Horten

L

E

03.07.70

Aster (Marthinsen

Birgit

Andersen

Bjørn-Erik

Tbg/Bekkestua

L

 

Juni-70

Aston

Anline Astri

Bergset

Atle Inge

Eikrem/Kolbotn

 

E

00.12.69

Atterli

Målfrid

Hodnebrog

Torfinn

Horten

 

E

00.03.70

Aune

Eva

Svendsen

Svein Otto

Bergen

L

 

Juli-70

Aurlien

Jorunn

Christiansen

Arnt Bjørnar

Fevang/S.fjord

L

 

Okt-70

Austad-Aamodt

Bente

Ormestad

Asbjørn Holt

Svinevoll/Ormestad

 

E

03.10.70

Austheim

Maylis

Christensen

Torbjørn W.

Råde/Larkollen

L

E

17.10.70

Axelsen

Grete

Persson

Bo Christer

Nøtt/Hälsingborg, S.

 

E

14.09.70

Ayres

Joan Dorothy

Schrøder

Bjørn

Middelsbrough/Oslo

L

E

31.10.70

Bahnsen

Anne-Beth Høegh f.Bergsholm

Skjølseth

Ørnulv

Oslo

L

 

Aug-70

Bakke

Bjørg

Bruun

Vidar

Sandefjord

L

 

Febr-70

Bakke

Hanne Margrethe

Eriksen

Odd

Horten/Oslo

 

E

31.01.70

Bakke

Solveig

Sætre

Ola

Hem, Lardal

L

E

14.03.70

Bakke

Tove Irene

Moe-Amundsen

Tor Even

Nøtt/Tbg

L

E

22.08.70

Bakke

Åse Anni

Lie

Ingar

Heian/Jarlsberg, Ram.

L

E

12.09.70

Bakke

Åse Marie

Melberg

Bjørgvald  Emil

Tbg/Stavanger

L

E

02.05.70

Bakken

Grethe Marie

Larsen

Sverre

Horten/Risør

 

E

07.03.70

Bakken

Inger

Nilsen

Gunnar

Stokke

L

 

Juni-70

Baklie

Marry-Anne

Myhre

Svein Ole

Svarstad/Hv.foss

L

E

30.04.70

Ballari

Torunn Anny

Johansen

Steinar

Teie/Heistadmoen

 

E

31.10.70

Bang

Kari

Nyhuus

Rudolf

Oppsal/Presterød

L

 

Juli-70

Bangsund

Anne Karin

Rui

Odd

Sandefjord

L

 

Mai-70

Barheim

Turid

Johnson

Tor Helge

Horten

 

E

10.01.70

Barnett

Sandra Leslie

Rommetvedt

Hans Jacob

Oslo

L

E

00.03.70

Barosen

Bodil

Lien

Trond Olav

Holmestrand

L

E

28.11.70

Barstad

Gerd Kirsten

Myhre

Helge Mathias

Jahre,Ramnes/Andebu

L

 

Juni-70

Barth

Bente

Hasle

Torkel

Vindal/Buer, S.fjord

L

 

Sept-70

Barth

Torhild

Øksenholt

Svein Ingvald

Larvik/Brunlanes

L

 

Juni-70

Bartnes

Anne Grete

Løfblad

Arvid

S.fjord/Beitstad

L

 

Sept-70

Baumann

Wenche

Myrsve

Jan-Erik

Sandefjord

 

E

17.05.70

Bekkedal

Ingeborg Åshild

Vågslid

Torolv

Skien

L

 

Juni-70

Bentsen

Bente

Bimberg

Dieter

Horten/Frankfurt

 

E

00.01.70

Berg

Ellen

Olsen

Øyvind

Horten

L

 

Sept-70

Berg

Reidunn

Skovholt

Harry Kristoffer

Tønsberg

L

 

Nov-70

Bergan

Britt

Kongsten

Villy

Horten/Botne

L

 

Mai-70

Bergan

Elisabeth

Magnussen

Thorstein

Sandefjord

 

E

25.07.70

Bergan

Grete

Huseby

Karl Arthur

Skien/Våle

L

E

10.10.70

Berge

Anne Elisabeth

Jørgensen

Reidar

Å-strand

L

 

Mars-70

Berge

Astrid

Andersen

Knut Marton

Staveren

L

 

Juni-70

Berge

Sylvi

Larsen

John

Tjølling/Larvik

L

 

Juni-70

Bergene

Marit Lovise

Hustuft

Kåre Jan

Hedrum/Styrvoll

L

 

Mai-70

Berget

Irene Marit

Rønningen

Arnulf

Trøgstad/Hof

L

 

Juni-70

Berglund

Grethe

Apenes

Arne Øvrid

Horten

L

 

April-70

Bergquist

Toril

Bjerkholt

Tor Erik

Larvik

L

E

00.05.70

Bergseth

Grete Bodil

Silch

Henry Johannes

Gjøklepp/Hillestad

L

E

00.02.70

Bergseth

Inger Johanne

Røyne

Øivind

Botne/Fon

L

 

April-70

Bergseth

Ruth

Antonsen

Håkon David Reidar

Botne

L

E

25.03.70

Berntsen

Bjørg

Hegg

Arne

Teie/Ramberg,Nøtt.

 

E

04.07.70

Berntsen

Britt

Hem

Gunnar

Fetsund/Andebu

L

 

Juli-70

Berntsen

Elsa Synøve

Bøhn

Arvid

O.Halsen

L

 

Febr-70

Berntsen

Siri

Rønnils

Tore

Larvik

L

E

24.10.70

Bertheussen

Astrid Cecilie

Anthonisen

Tom Johan

Nøtt/Porsgrunn

L

E

20.06.70

Berven

Anne Marie

Bergan

Aage

Rastad/Und.dal

L

E

06.02.70

Bettum

Irene

Bergan

Roar Wilhelm

Tbg/Und.dal

L

E

14.02.70

Bettum

Toril

Kvalshaugen

Jan Erik

Våle/Nøtterøy

 

E

23.05.70

Billehaug

Jeanne

Nilsen

Bjørn Petter

Oslo/Sarpsborg

L

 

Juni-70

Bingen

Karin Jenny

Sørensen

Harald Bjarne

Hamar/H.strand

L

E

27.06.70

Bjanger

Eirill Foyn

Bjørnbak

Lars

Horten

L

E

20.06.70

Bjella

Mari

Lassen

Rolf Raymond

p.t. Malmö

L

E

00.07.70

Bjerke

Berit

Skullestad

Dag Solland

Horten/Borre

L

E

28.11.70

Bjerkelund

Turid

Smedstuen

Hans

Lofts-Eik/Tbg

L

E

06.06.70

Bjerkgård

Solveig

Haugje

Tor Gunnar

Ramnes/Nore

L

 

Des-70

Bjerkholt

Åge Petter

Heyn

Irene

Larvik/Stavern

L

E

01.08.70

Bjune

Helene Merethe

Rød

Magnar

Ramnes/Stokke

 

E

28.11.70

Bjune

Inger

Knotten

Jon Olav

Ramnes/Strinda

L

 

Nov-70

Bjørgan

Solveig Margrethe

Ovesen

Ole-Petter

Storkmarknes/Sortland

L

 

Aug-70

Bjørge

Else

Nytrøen

Kåre

Sandefjord

 

E

19.09.70

Bjørge

Sissel

Scears

David R.

Tbg/Datchet,UK

L

 

Mai-70

Bjøringsøy

Mary Irene

Rasmussen

Jan Arvid

Smøla/Nod Reisa

L

E

24.10.70

Bjørkli

Elin

Brakke

Dag Arild

Tbg/Berg,Østfold

L

E

22.08.70

Bjørkli

May Helen

Bråto

Arne Johnny

H.strand/Hof

L

E

07.11.70

Bjørnsen (Løvig)

Aud Irmelin

Lilleengen

Markus

Nøtt/Kaldnes

L

 

April-70

Bjørnsvik

Anne-Grethe

Olsen

Thor Svein

Ski/H.strand

 

E

21.03.70

Bjørnå

Jorunn

Blindheim

Nils E.

Havøysund/Vigra

L

 

Juli-70

Bjørvik

Lise

Andersen

Øivind

S.fjord/Kr.sand

L

 

Aug-70

Blikom

Gunhild

Halvorsen

Tom Ivar

Svelvik

L

 

Juni-70

Blomberg

Berit Kristin

Olsen

Bjørn

Hønefoss/Larvik

L

E

09.05.70

Bodin

Wenche Lisbeth

Førsund

Svein

Stokke/Våle

L

 

Mai-70

Bogen

Anne

Ødegaard

Tor Magnus

Sandefjord

L

 

Nov-70

Bolberg

Inger

Grand

Jan Tore

Oslo/Svelvik

L

E

29.06.70

Bollerød

Grete

Lute

Jan Hendrik

Tbg/Ontario

L

E

16.05.70

Borge

Anita Olea

Aas

Johan

Linnestad/Skrikestad

L

E

30.12.70

Borge

Eli

Jacobsen

Vidar

Tbg/Stokke

L

E

24.04.70

Borge

Henny

Pande

Simon

Tbg/Slagen

L

 

Mars-70

Borge

Inger Johanne

Andersen

Arild

Drammen/Sande

L

E

12.09.70

Borge

Turid

Henriksen

Tom

Tbg/Nøtt.

L

 

Febr-70

Borgersen

Marianne

Evensen

Ole Johnny

Brunlanes/S.fjord

L

 

Des-70

Borgersen

Marit

Tvetene

Nils Bernhard

Sandvika/Larvik

 

E

03.01.70

Braa

Laila

Christensen

John Vidar

Stokke

L

 

Sept-70

Brathaug

Marit

Østenby

Willy

Stokke

L

E

26.09.70

Breian

Lisbeth

Jacobsen

Erik

Narverød/Ringshaug

L

 

Okt-70

Breien

Gudrun Elisabeth

Arvesen

Arve

S.fjord/Tjølling

L

 

Aug-70

Breivoll

Karin Johanne

Volden

Harald

Holmestrand

L

 

Des-70

Brekke

Ellen

Farbrot

Torgny Olav

Tbg/Oslo

L

E

00.07.70

Brekke

Kirsti

Preus

Erik

Horten

L

 

Juli-70

Brekke

Kjersti

Andersen

Roar

Svelvik//Hurum

 

E

21.02.70

Brekke

Laila

Dahl

Ole Arnold

Tbg/Ramnes

L

E

29.08.70

Brekke

Lise

Bratli

Kjell Arne

Horten

L

 

Juli-70

Brenna

Sissel

Kristiansen

Gjert Olaf

S.fjord/Huvik

L

E

00.10.70

Bringaker

Gro

Wilhelmsen

Ragnar

H.strand/Sande

L

E

29.08.70

Bringaker

Inger-Lise

Eriksen

Jan Monrad

Teie/Oslo

L

E

00.07.70

Bruaset

Reidun Margrete

Jensen

Egil Arne

Horten

 

E

27.06.70

Brundtland

Gerd Berit

Odberg

Rolf

Våle/Gjøvik

L

E

11.07.70

Brunvatne

Marit

Thorbjørnsen

Tony Lie

Teie/Tarev.

L

 

Des-70

Brustad

Britt Sølvi

Frellumstad

Gunnar

Tbg/Svarstad

L

 

Juni-70

Bruun

Anne

Dahle

Rolf

S.fjord/Lardal

L

E

27.06.70

Bruun

Bente

Midttun

Ole Johan

Ullevål/Duken

L

E

10.10.70

Brynhildsen

Inger

Ingvaldsen

Bjørn Olav

Nøtt/Horten

L

 

Juli-70

Bråthen

Aud Kari

Ødegaard

Kåre

Spydeberg/S.fjord

L

 

Okt-70

Bråthen

Kristin Emilie

Golberg

Gunnar

Sande/Noresund

L

 

Juni-70

Bråthen

Tove Helene

Solberg

Anders

Sande

 

E

00.05.70

Bull

Beverly     f.Cox

Knowles

Graham Philip

Sidney

L

E

10.10.70

Bunes

Marit

Smedsrud

Dagfinn

Ringshaug, Slagen

 

E

25.07.70

Bustgård

Ada

Hansen

Ole Erik

Skien

L

E

25.07.70

Bærland

Aslaug

Hoel

Odd Reidar

Sem/Hamar

 

E

30.05.70

Bødtker

Sidsel

Spæren

Hasse

Oslo

L

 

Juli-70

Bøhler

Kari

Frydenberg

Kjell

Hv.foss/Horten

L

E

09.05.70

Børresen

Kirsten Viola

Bjørkmo

Jan

Sem

L

 

Okt-70

Børresen

Sigrun Marie

Moe

Trygve

Larvik/Oslo

L

 

Aug-70

Bålsrud

Ruth Vigdis

Johansen

Jan Magnus

Hedrum/S.fjord

L

 

Juni-70

Bårnes

Elfrid Johanson

Eide

Erling Fridtjof

Brunlanes/Tjølling

L

E

05.09.70

Carlsen

Berit

Kristiansen

Sven Viker

Tjøme/Asker

 

E

31.01.70

Carlsen

Ragnhild Synøve

Johnsen

Dagfinn Harald

Moss

L

 

Okt-70

Carlsen

Reidun

Kamfjord

Tor Gullik

Sandefjord

L

 

Des-70

Carlsen

Salmey Margrethe

Halvorsen

Petter

Sandefjord

L

 

Des-70

Cerin

Zorica

Lysell

Finn

Horten/Borre

 

E

17.10.70

Christensen

Anne

Svendsen

Jan Håkon

Oslo/Stokke

L

 

Mars-70

Christensen

Elisabeth

Kristoffersen

Vidar

S.fjord/Hedrum

L

 

April-70

Christensen

Laila

Kjær

Svein

Brunlanes/Stavern

L

 

Mai-70

Christensen

Marit Irene

Hansen

Gunnar Rune

Staveren/Horten

L

 

Mars-70

Christensen

Reidun

Hansen

Rolf Kalmo

Larvik

L

E

04.07.70

Christensen

Rita

Holtung

Birger

Tønsberg

 

E

08.08.70

Christensen

Vera

Sundby

Hans Petter

Roppestad/Foynland

L

E

20.06.70

Christensen

Vivi

Müller

Erik

Sem

 

E

06.06.70

Christiansen

Britt

Siem

Ivar

Tbgt/Oslo

L

 

Des-70

Christiansen

Hanne

Lindbæk

Johannes Peter

Hella,Nøtt/Oslo

L

E

17.01.70

Christiansen

Suzan

Hansen

Kjell Tidemann

S.fjord/Tbg

L

E

21.03.70

Christoffersen

Gerd Synnøve

Frugaard

Petter Mathias

Horten

L

E

01.08.70

Christoffersen

Helen Margrethe

Christophersen

Arne

Husvik/S.Nes

L

 

Febr-70

Christoffersen

Inger

Jensen

Egil

Larvik

L

E

23.06.70

Christoffersen

Karin

Øia

Svein Torbjørn

Tangen/Tbg

L

E

30.05.70

Christoffersen

Solveig

Jørgensen

Jan Erik

Horten

L

 

Aug-70

Christophersen

Karin

Virik

Dag

Sandefjord

L

E

08.08.70

Classon

Ellinor Britt

Bredstue

Ove Andreas

Nøtt/Arendal

 

E

17.01.70

Clausen

Astri

Holst

Tor Einar

Moss/Stokke

L

E

00.07.70

Clausen

Bente

Brokke

Odd

H.strand/Vrådal

L

E

27.02.70

Clausen

Kerstin Linèa

Svanberg

Kjell Reinhardt

Tønsberg

L

 

Juli-70

Clementz

Kirsten Elisabeth

Nikolaisen

Øystein

Kodal/Dyrøy

 

E

13.06.70

Corneliussen

Edith

Schiøtt

Thv.

Oslo

 

E

23.05.70

Corneliussen

Eldbjørg

Kristensen

Arne

Stokke

L

 

Des-70

Corneliussen

Ellen

Eikenes

Birger

Staveren/Brunlanes

L

E

01.08.70

Daae

Drude Tertit

Hagen

Johan Arve

Sande

L

E

00.02.70

Dahl

Ragnhild

Gjerpe

Bjørn Magne

Horten

L

E

17.10.70

Dahl

Torunn

Lier

Jan Arild

Eik/Munkrekka

 

E

25.03.70

Dahl (Hanssen)

Lita

Nixon

David

Tbg/Surrey,UK

L

E

00.04.70

Dahle

Erna Karin

Kristiansen

Bjørn Gunnar

Botne

 

E

00.02.70

Dahlen

Berit

Andersen

Finn

Horten

L

 

Des-70

Dahl-Hansen

Mette

Mathisen

Torgeir Atle

Tbg/Nøtt.

L

 

Sept-70

Dalbråten

Ragne

Jensen

Tore

S.fjord/Larvik

 

E

04.04.70

Daleng

Kari

Tafjord

Einar

Halsøy/Ramnes

L

 

Mai-70

Dalermoen

Wenche

Jonassen

Hans Otto

Tjølling/Oslo

L

E

19.12.70

Danielsen

Elisabeth

Tangen

Hans Olav

Nøtt/Horten

L

 

Jan-70

Danielsen

Wenche Rigmor

Kaslle

Tor

Hedrum/Oslo

L

 

Sept-70

Davidsen

Wenche Lisbeth

Larsen

Thorbjørn

S.fjord/Botne

L

 

Sept-70

Digre

May Ellinor

Berg

Bjørn

S.fjord/Rygge

L

 

Juli-70

Ditlefsen

Ellen Sofie

Bratvold

Arne

Tønsberg

L

 

April-70

Dokka

Aslaug

Bakstad

Steinar

Sande

 

E

00.03.70

Duran

Consuela Valero

Halvorsen

Hans Petter

Stokke

L

E

22.08.70

Dverdal

Liv

Jansen

Rolf

Sandefjord

L

 

Jan-70

Dyrdal

Randi

Engnæs

Bjørn

Sande/H.strand

L

 

Des-70

Dyve

Anne

Vedal

Harald Arne

Svelvik

L

 

Nov-70

Dørum

Anne Mary

Norén

Per Olav

Horten

L

E

18.07.70

Ebbesen

Anne Lise

Ellefsen

Trond

Nøtt/Gårdbo

 

E

00.08.70

Ebbesen

Lise

Ellefsen

Tron

Tolvsrød

L

 

Aug-70

Eckell

Britta Johanne

Bøhn

Frank Villy

Nøtt/Foynland

L

 

Sept-70

Edvardsen

Anne Marie

Jensen

Gunnar

Staveren/Nevlunghavn

L

E

06.06.70

Edvardsen

Bodil

Hansen

Gunnar

Ulvika,Sem/Nøtt

L

 

Juli-70

Edvardsen

Liv

Elstad

Stein Erik

Svelvik

L

 

Okt-70

Edvardsen

Tove

Myhre

Åge

Sande

L

E

25.07.70

Edvardsen

Turid Elisabeth

Bærland

Knut

Teie/Eik

 

E

03.10.70

Edvardsen

Wenche

Durrans

Geoffrey Allan

Teie/Huddersfield

L

E

25.04.70

Eek-Sørensen

Betty

Gulbrandsen

Ingvald

Å-strand/Tbg

L

 

Mars-70

Eftedal

Inger Marie

Brathagen

Hans Olav

Hedrum/Rimstad

L

 

Aug-70

Eftedal

Turid

Myrsve

Per

Rindal, Hedrum

L

 

Febr-70

Egeberg

Hilde

Holmen

Hans

Horten/Sande

L

 

Okt-70

Eggum

Kari Anne

Bergan

Gunnar

Sandefjord

L

E

27.06.70

Egtvedt

Inger

Pedersen

Torstein Edvart

Nøtt/Oslo

L

E

22.08.70

Egtvedt

Liv Reidun

Solheim

Leif Magnar

Nøtt/Tbg

L

E

00.08.70

Eide

Hildegunn

Lund

Eddy

Horten

L

 

Okt-70

Eide

Wivi

Guldbrandsen

Carl Jacob Franklin

Horten/Oslo

L

 

Juli-70

Eidsten

Bjørg Hansen

Heibø

Kåre

Brunlanes/Tjølling

L

 

Mars-70

Eikeland

Anne Brit

Løvmo

Arne Rudolf

S.fjord/Haslum

L

 

April-70

Einebakk

Anne-Karin

Risanger

Gustav Johan

Sande/Haugesund

L

E

11.07.70

Ek

Anne-Dorthea

Løvheim

Per Arne

Stokke/S.fjord

L

E

05.12.70

Ekeberg

Beryl Yvonne

Hegglunbd

Rolv Asbjørn

Sundene, Tjøme

 

E

00.03.70

Ekeberg

Hilde

Holmen

Hans

Horten

L

E

28.02.70

Ekeberg

Kirsten

Rogne

Terje

Barkåker

L

 

Jan-70

Eklund

Nina

Nicolaysen

Lars Johan

Å.strand/Tr.heim

L

E

01.08.70

Eldre

Liv

Brudal

Svein

Nøtterøy/Stokke

L

 

Sept-70

Elgaas

Sigrid

Gransbråten

Gunnar

Sandefjord

L

 

Jan-70

Eliassen

Anne May

Sørensen

Stein

Sandefjord

 

E

03.01.70

Eliassen

Inger-Berit

Langkaas

Thor

Nøtterøy/Nordagutu

L

E

00.10.70

Ellefsen

Grethe

Skjæveland

Per Egil

Horten/Oslo

 

E

02.06.70

Ellefsen

Inger Marie

Schwab

Conrad

Fantoft/Colorado

L

 

Juni-70

Ellingsen

Wigdis Synnøve

Knutsen

Arne

Fr.stad/Hvarnes

L

 

Aug-70

Elstad

Liv Anne

Hellerud

Rolf

S.fjord/Asker

L

E

04.04.70

Elvebakken

Alvhild

Bjune

Svein Aage

Oksfjordhavn/Stokke

L

E

06.06.70

Emanuelsen

Ingrid

Vennerød

Karsten

Bærum/Oslo

 

E

20.06.70

Endrerud

Solveig

Fekjan

Ove

Kongsberg

L

E

00.10.70

Endresen

Ellen

Jacobsen

Bjørn Leon

Botne

L

 

Juni-70

Enge

Brit

Fjeldstad

John Petter

Sandefjord

 

E

03.01.70

Engebretsen

Ingrid

Kjær

Halvdan

Nes,Romerike/Sørby

L

 

Aug-70

Engebretsen

Main Nikoline

Rasmussen

Henry Arnulf

Horten

L

E

26.09.70

Engebretsen

Rita

Kaltvedt

Bjørn Oddvar

Eik/Tenvik

L

E

25.04.70

Engelbretsen

Bjørg Elisabeth

Jarvis

Christopher Paul

Teie

L

E

26.09.70

Engelstad

Trine Karine

Gran

Terje

Barkåker/Husvik

 

E

27.06.70

Engeness

Linda

Andersen

Viggo

USA/Tjøme

L

 

April-70

Enger

Berit

Stensrud

Arne

H.strand/Oslo

L

 

Juni-70

Engevoldsen

Gerd

Klavenes

Jan Erik

Hedrum/S.fjord

L

 

Mars-70

Engholm

Anne Liv

Larsen

Gravers Nørgaard

Larvik

L

E

26.09.70

Engstu

Torill

Grotli

Tore

Tune/Våle

L

E

00.07.70

Enholm

Solfrid

Pedersen

Svenn Lund

Horten/Borre

 

E

08.08.70

Enodd

Kjærsti

Sivertsen

Lars

Budalen/Foynland

L

 

Mai-70

Erdal

Marit

Christiansen

Roald

Tjøme

L

E

21.03.70

Eri

Synnøve

Olsen

Alf Bjarne

Borre

L

 

Jan-70

Erichsen

Anne Synnøve

Eklund

Roy

Borre/Oslo

L

 

Jan-70

Eriksen

Agnes

Ydse

Narve Kristian

Stokke

L

 

Des-70

Eriksen

Astri

Moen

Johannes

Tbg/Lillehammer

L

E

17.10.70

Eriksen

Britt Laila

Borge

Vidar

Nøtt/Ø-Eiker

L

 

Juni-70

Eriksen

Else May

Farmen

Sverre

Larvik/Kvelde

L

E

28.02.70

Eriksen

Grethe

Hem

Karl Ivar

Blaker/Andebu

L

 

Nov-70

Eriksen

Gro Helene

Hagen

Per

Drammen/Sande

L

E

00.02.70

Eriksen

Inger Harriet Eng

Johansen

Knut Henry

Horten

L

 

April-70

Eriksen

Inger Margareth

Monsen

Tore Gustu

Sandefjord/Oslo

L

E

00.10.70

Eriksen

Jorunn

Aasheim

Bjørn

H,strand/Hv.foss

L

 

Des-70

Eriksen

Jorunn

Hermansen

Marvin

Stokke/Høyjord

L

E

28.11.70

Eriksen

Kari Wærnes

Pedersen

Stig Rune

Horten

L

 

Nov-70

Eriksen

Liv

Holtan

Tor Martin

Sandefjord

L

 

Des-70

Eriksen

Liv Jorun

Fevang

Kjell

Teie/Sem

L

 

Okt-70

Eriksen

Marit

Berget

Helge

Sande/Krokstadelva

L

 

Juni-70

Eriksen

Marthe Elisabeth

Pettersen

Fred Arild Wessel

Svelvik

L

 

Jan-70

Eriksen

May Elin

Gundersen

Fred Gunnar

S.fjord/Kragerø

 

E

29.08.70

Eriksen

Randi

Nordby

Kjell A.

Fåberg/Å.strand

L

 

Sept-70

Eriksen

Ruth Lisbeth

Bakke

Bjørn

Svelvik/Drammen

L

 

Des-70

Eriksen

Tone Margareth

Meier

Herman

Tbg/Lausanne,Sveits

L

 

Juni-70

Erikstad

Solveig

Krohn

Rolf

Mælum/Larvik

L

E

18.04.70

Erlandsen

Aud Gro

Fjermeros

Bent Øyvind

S.fjord/Setta

L

E

30.10.70

Erlandsen

Laila Synøve

Myrvold

Knut Dag

Tbg/Mæl, Telemark

L

 

Juni-70

Espebu

Unni

Nomeland

Sverre Håkon

Gravdal, Andebu

 

E

00.03.70

Espedal

Aud Sissel

Hasle

Knut

Kr.sand/Tbg

L

 

Mars-70

Evensen

Elfi

Aashildrød

Kjell

S.fjord/Hedrum

L

 

Mai-70

Evensen

Grete

Øvrum

Hans

Sandefjord

L

 

Juli-70

Evensen

Turid

Carlsen

Charles Henry

Ormestad/Larvik

L

E

31.10.70

Evensen

Unni

Heien

Asbjørn

Nøtterøy

L

 

Mai-70

Evensen

Åse

Hem

Finn Egil

Åshildrød/Lasken

L

E

09.05.70

Evjen

Kari  Elisabeth

Knutsen

Kjell Ivar

Presterød/Tolvsrød

L

E

12.02.70

Faber-Schwensson

Mona Agnete

Ranke

Finn

Oslo/Tbg

L

E

09.05.70

Fadum

Lisbeth

Bjelland

Kåre

Berg,Ram/Sem

 

E

25.03.70

Falch

Kari

Kjørsvik

Kåre

Hammerfest

L

 

Des-70

Falkenberg

Anne

Hansen

Kjell Aage

Horten/Larvik

L

E

29.08.70

Farmen

Elsa

Andersen

John

Hedrum/Nevlunghavn

L

E

27.06.70

Feen

Torun

Wilhelmsen

Svein Børre

Tbg/Nesbryggen

L

E

03.07.70

Fevang

Kari Anne

Gunnerød

Hans Kristian

Sandefjord

 

E

00.07.70

Figenschau

Guri

Helgeland

Rolf

Andebu

L

 

Mai-70

Fiksdal

Solveig Karin

Dahl

Torbjørn

Hedrum/Gøvik

L

E

00.05.70

Finne

Jorunn

Akselsen

Petter Olav

Tbg/Oslo

L

E

09.05.70

Firing

Grethe

Danielsen

Øivind Normann

Sem/Flekkefjord

L

E

31.01.70

Firing

Inger

Aasen

Roar

Tønsberg

L

E

00.11.70

Firing

Ingrid Josefine

Hjelmtvedt

Arne Olav

Sem/Råel

L

E

01.08.70

Firing

Torill

Kjærås

Ernst Ragnar

Sem/Ramnes

L

 

Sept-70

Fiskum

Ann-Karin

Håkonsen

Alfred

Brunlanes

 

E

17.10.70

Fitje

Gerd

Melli

Massimo S.

Nøtt/Ragussa,Italia

L

E

20.06.70

Fjellaker

Gunn Elisabeth

Akerholt

Trond

Teie/Feen,Stokke

L

E

22.06.70

Fjelldal

Greta

Heide

Svein Einarsønn

Tønsberg

L

 

Mai-70

Flaaten

Elisabeth

Johansson

Peter

Tjølling/Hedrum

 

E

29.06.70

Flaatten

Berit

Pocock

Antony David

 

L

E

26.09.70

Flaatten

Reidun

Kiland

Kjetil

Nøtt/Kongsberg

L

 

Aug-70

Flaatten

Ulla May

Sollie

Kåre

Styrvold

L

E

21.03.70

Flattum

Bodil

Lønmo

Asbjørn

Nøtterøy

L

 

Juni-70

Fleischer

Kari

Wathne

Kjell Kristian

Hof/Oslo

L

 

Nov-.70

Flesche

Brit

Kristiansen

Torgeir

Horten

L

E

30.05.70

Flisram

Randi

Bøe

Arne

h.strand

L

E

05.12.70

Flugind

Åse

Pettersen

Jan Gustav

Tønsberg

 

E

30.05.70

Fløttum

Elisabeth

Øyås

Leo Andreas

Trondheim

L

 

Nov-70

Fløystad

Esther

Stensgård

Einar Trygve

Larvik/Stavern

L

 

Nov-70

Fløystad

Marit

Monsen

Sverre Gunnar

Brunlanes

L

 

Nov-70

Flåten

Vigdis

Johnsen

Tom Harald

Svelvik/Drammen

 

E

28.11.70

Flåteteigen

Jorun

Gulbrandsen

Egil

Ramnes/Våle

 

E

20.06.70

Fogstad

Britt

Wennerød

Vidar

Dyrhaven/Vallø

L

 

Mars-70

Foldvik

Wenche

Pedersen

Oddvar

Brunlanes

L

 

Nov-70

Folvik

Ellen Gro

Johansen

Øistein Elias

Sandefjord

L

 

Des-70

Folvik

Margareth

Kjølner

Gustav Johnny

Skjee/Torød

L

E

05.09.70

Fon

Britt Dortea

Grading

Arne Fredrik

Fon/Nøtterøy

L

 

Des-70

Fosland

Lisbeth

Haapakoski

Simo Taavi Aukusti

Sem

L

E

08.08.70

Foss

Anne Marie

Thon

Olaf

Fon/Torød

L

E

11.07.70

Fossnes

Vigdis

Thorsen

Tor

Sem/Tjøme

L

E

19.12.70

Fossum

Eva

Moen

Reidar

S.fjord/Holt,Stokke

 

E

12.12.70

Fougner

Ellen

Kamfjord

Terje

Lommedalen/Nøtt.

L

E

14.11.70

Foyn

Grethe

Bøe

Knut Olav

Nøtt/Barkåker

L

E

13.06.70

Frantzen

Hild Harriet

Krisitiansen

Stein Eric Edwin

Sandefjord

 

E

00.00.70

Fredriksen

Anne Lise

Kjærran

Harald

Horten

L

 

Sept-70

Fredriksen

Anne-Lise Grundt

Kjerran

Jens Harald

Horten/Moskvill

L

E

00.04.70

Fredriksen

Jorun

Poosz

Laszlo

Ø.Eiker/Falkensten

L

 

Aug-70

Fredriksen

Unni

Kveldsvik

Lars

Sandefjord

 

E

13.06.70

Frogner

Bjørg

Gjelsås

Vidar

Tolvsrød/Ramnes

L

 

Juni-70

Frydenberg

Anne Margrete

Haugen

Bjarne

Sande

 

E

07.08.70

Frøiland

Liv Ingrid

Andersen

Roy Vidar

Drammen/H.strand

L

 

Juni-70

Frøkedal

Solveig

Kaupang

Eigil

Nanset/Larvik

L

 

Juli-70

Frølich

Sylvia Olea

Nicolaysen

Niels Aars

Brunlanes/Oslo

 

E

21.03.70

Fuglaas

Jorid

Nilsen

Arnulf

Svelvik/Gjennestad

L

 

Juni-70

Fuhr

Randi Annie

Eidem

Magne Helge

Horten

L

 

Febr-70

Furdal

Anne Marie

Ryengen

Arne

Heggedal/Mågerø

L

 

Febr-70

Furustad

Ingjerd

Fredriksen

Ole Ansgar

Bonnegolt/Gjekstad

L

 

Juli-70

Fønhus

Kirsti

Nielsen

Øivind Norman

Larvik/Stavern

L

E

29.08.70

Førum

Astrid Marie

Berg

Johan

Ramnes/Høyjord

L

E

02.05.70

Gabrielsen

Helene

Johansen

Tormod

Gauterød/Kongsberg

L

 

Mars-70

Galleberg

Lise Berit

Johansen

Arild

Sande/Drammen

L

E

03.10.70

Gamst

Britt Anne

Jonstang

Vidar

Nøtt/Våle

L

 

Mars-70

Garberg

Brit

Johannessen

Per

Larvik

L

E

04.07.70

Garmo

Vibeke

Smidsrød

Vidar

Teie/Ø.Råel

L

 

Jan-70

Gaude

Inger Helene

Tenvik

Ragnar Lileng

S.fjord/Larvik

L

E

22.08.70

Gautesen

Bodil

Rosenborg

Egil

Botne

 

E

09.05.70

Gefle

Ellen Mari

Selvig

Reidar Gudmund

Oslo/Tbg

L

 

Juni-70

Gimnes

Bjørg Olise

Karlsen

Ivar

Brunlanes

L

E

20.06.70

Gislerød

Elsa

Slyngstad

Arne

Andebu/H.strand

L

E

20.06.70

Gislerød

Åse

Hetlesæther

Arne

Andebu/Våle

L

E

24.04.70

Giæver

Eva

Augustson

Jan Harald

Oslo/Teie

L

 

Nov-70

Gjekstad

Inger Marie

Kristensen

Sverre Sigbjørn

Gogstad/Larvik

L

 

Febr-70

Gjelstad

Reidun

Heia

Harald

Stokke/Kodal

L

 

Juni-70

Gjelstad

Rigmor

Borgersen

Finn

Horten/Borre

L

E

18.04.70

Gjermundrød

Bente

Gundersen

Knut Fridtjof

Tønsberg

L

 

Sept-70

Gjerrud

Matte Irene

Blomquist

Terje

Tbg/Larvik

L

E

20.06.70

Gjertsen

Gerd

Johansson

Frank Peder Waldemar

Bjørnevåg,Tjøme/ Stokke

L

 

Juni-70

Gjertsen

Inger

Haugen

Jan

S.fjord/Haukerød

L

 

Aug-70

Gjertsen

Jørunn Ekenes

Halvorsen

Harald Fritz

Larvik

L

E

04.04.70

Gjertsen

Kari Ann

Pedersen

Tor

Stokke/Sem

L

E

12.09.70

Gjertsen

Unni

Syrdal

Bjarne

Tjøme/Tr.heim

L

 

Juli-70

Gjessing

Karen Johanne

Karlsen

Terje

Sande/Skien

 

E

00.01.70

Gjessing

Marit

Paulsen

Øyvind

Borre

L

 

Aug-70

Gjærum

Signe Kathrine

Lemlitsch

Steven Otto

Larvik/Ontario

L

 

Juni-70

Gjønnes

Helen Gudrun

Andersen

Bjørn Oddvar

Solør/Galleberg

L

E

00.07.70

Goverud

Britt Johanne

Jensen

Erik

Hof/Vormsund

L

E

18.07.70

Grading

Inger

Kristensen

Tor

Nøtt/Kragerø

L

 

April-70

Graff

Anne

Andresen

Odd Herman

S.fjord/Notodden

L

 

Okt-70

Gramstad

Wenche

Sørensen

Odd Ragnar Hjort

Staveren

L

 

Juli-70

Gran

Ellen Johanne

Corneliussen

Svein Olaf

Sande

L

 

Des-70

Gran

Erna

Mørken

Sven Åge

Andebu/Ramnes

L

E

06.06.70

Gran

Inger Synnøve

Dahl

Erik

Skien/Horten

L

E

04.07.70

Gravdahl

Berit

Solberg

Oscar

p.t.Trondheim

L

 

Nov-70

Gravdal

Bodil Marie

Linnestad

Harald

Andebu/Barkåker

L

E

07.03.70

Gravir

Torbjørg

Mostrøm

Arvid Sigvard

Arna/Bergen

L

 

Aug-70

Greaker

Reidun

Ekert

Helmut

Larvik/Hamburd

L

E

21.02.70

Green

Anne Karin

Hansen

Svein Erik

Hof/Våle

L

 

Febr-70

Gregersen

Anne Sofie

Stolpestad

Jørn Arvid

Larvik/Brunlanes

L

E

12.09.70

Grennes

Berit

Ødegaard

Finn Erik

Eik/Tbg

 

E

00.11.70

Grinde

Liv

Olsen

Robert

Horten

L

E

08.08.70

Grindland

Else Synnøve

Jacobsen

Thor

Søgne/Nøtt.

L

E

15.12.70

Grorud

Aud Hege

Martinsen

Ragnar

Sem

L

E

12.12.70

Gruben

Tove Veslemøy

Undrum

Thoralv

Ulefoss/Barkåker

L

 

Mars-70

Grytli

Guri

Holden

Kjell Erik

Kr,sund/S.fjord

L

E

31.12.70

Græsman

Anne Lisbeth

Bråthen

Svein Arild

Nøtt/Krokstadelva

 

E

00.02.70

Grønbekk

Mary Terese

Klemetsen

Svein

Bergen

L

 

Des-70

Grønlund

Grethe

Rekkedal

Svenn Olav

Nøtt/Solbergelva

L

E

07.03.70

Grøtterud

Kari

Dokken

Tom Eugen

Hv.foss/Røyken

L

 

Mai-70

Gulbrandsen

Anne

Amundsen

Thor Roald

Larvik/Rolvsøy

L

E

07.11.70

Gulbrandsen

Kari

Sandaas

Alf Terje

Tolvsrød/Tr.heim

L

E

10.10.70

Guldbrandsen

Grethe Helen

Gjerpe

Ole

Horten

L

E

30.05.70

Gulli

Liv

Wang

John Butler

Teie/Nesbryggen

L

E

00.05.70

Gulliksen

Bente

Madsen

Ulf

Oslo

L

 

Juni-70

Gulliksen

Bjørg

Sandnes

Kåre

Tjølling

L

 

Sept-70

Gulliksen

Ellen

Schrøder

John Derek

Sandefjord

L

 

Juni-70

Gullknap

Sigrid

Ekesund

Tønnes

Blakstad/Horten

L

 

Juli-70

Gundersen

Ella

Nilsen

Leif

Lystad/Helgeroa

 

E

01.08.70

Gundersen

Hanne Karin

Mosand

Ole

Horten/Værøy

 

E

07.11.70

Gundersen

Hilde

Nilsen

Åke Berg

Tjølling/Larvik

L

 

Des-70

Gundersen

Ingjerd

Gran

Hans Ragnar

Hesby/Gran,Andenbu

L

 

Jan-70

Gundersen

Ingrid

Naastad

Bjørn Edvin

S.fjord/Røksund

L

 

April-70

Gundersen

Turid Elisabeth

Pedersen

Finn Magne

Larsen

 

E

24.10.70

Gunnerød

Grethe

Andreassen

Oddvar

Svinndal

 

E

30.05.70

Gunnestad

Bente

Andreassen

Roald

Oslo/Skien

L

 

Juni-70

Gusland

Ann-Mari

Rimstadmoen

Kåre Egil

Hovland/Nanset

L

 

Des-70

Gustavsen

Anne Grete

Kjendlie

Karl Magnus

S.fjord/Larvik

L

 

Mai-70

Gustavsen

Anne Kristine

Klausen

Svein Noel

Nordstrand/Revetal

 

E

00.02.70

Gustavsen

Bodil

Hallerud

Jan Aksel

Holmestrand

L

E

11.04.70

Gustavsen

Else Berit

Brynli

Erling Holt

Tbg/Eik

L

E

00.07.70

Gustavsen

Grethe

Larsen

Odd Samuel

Hof

L

 

Sept-70

Gustavsen

Gro

Moen

Ole Hermund

Horten/Oslo

L

E

15.08.70

Gustavsen

Kjersti Helene

Ekeberg

Gunnar Herman

Oslo/Horten

L

 

Sept-70

Gustavsen

Tone

Ramm

Runar

Oslo/Larvik

L

E

00.10.70

Gyllensten

Toril

Andreassen

Per Bredal

Sem/Tbg.

 

E

28.02.70

Gylterud

Elisabeth

Mastad

Bjørn Olsen

Kongsvinger/Eidskog

L

 

Juni-70

Gärtner

Ingrid

Harbitz

Per Borch

S.fjord/Drammen

 

E

02.01.71

Gärtner

Turid Kristin

Moen

Terje

Skien/Tbg.

L

 

Juni-70

Haaland

Kirsten Bergliot

Mugås

Brynjulv Per

S,fjord/Egersund

L

 

Des-70

Haaland

Kirsti

Svendsen

Georg Arild

Sandefjord

 

E

04.07.70

Haarde

Ragnhild

Stephansen

Per

Flekkefjord/Stavanger

L

E

21.02.70

Haga

Anne-Lise

Johnsen

Kjell Arne

Våle/Eidanger

L

E

14.11.70

Haga

Hjørdis Elisabeth

Øvreås

Magnar

Hof/Bergen

 

E

06.02.70

Hagelund

Anne-Helen

Christiansen

Gaute

Haslum

L

E

25.07.70

Hagen

Bente Toril

Sørensen

Arve

Stokke

L

E

25.04.70

Hagen

Eva

Knutsen

Knut Jonny

Eik/Kr.sand

 

E

11.07.70

Hagen

Kari Elise

Reiersen

Torstein

Broen/Brennåsen

 

E

14.03.70

Hagen

Marit Synnøve

Henriksen

Kjell

Enebakk

 

E

18.07.70

Hagen

Torgunn

Sørensen

Oddbjørn

Ål/Sem

L

 

Juni-70

Hagen

Unni

Nielsen

Walther Siim

Tjølling

L

E

04.06.70

Hagevik

Eva Helene

Bredesen

Finn Henry

Blommenholm/Tbg

L

E

05.12.70

Halden

Tone Lise

Gabrielli

Sten

S.fjord/Nøtt.

L

E

27.06.70

Hallerud

Bodil

Ødeverp

Alf Håkon

Hof/Ø.Eiker

 

E

00.11.70

Hallerud

Marit Helen

Bruun

Knut

 

 

E

02.05.70

Halsen

Bente M

Fumes

Olav Reidar

Bergen

 

E

05.09.70

Halsne

Brita

Flåtten

Kjell Boye

Stavanger/Tbg

L

E

00.05.70

Halvorsen

Anne Brit

Olsen

Arvid

Horten

L

 

April-70

Halvorsen

Berit

Håkonsen

Olav

Sandefjord

L

 

Aug-70

Halvorsen

Else Gro

Molteberg

Olav

Larvik

L

 

Mars-70

Halvorsen

Evy Kirsten

Dahler

Ingve

Brunlanes/S.fjord

L

 

April-70

Halvorsen

Irene Blix

Larsen

Håkon

Ø.Halsen/Hedrum

L

 

Nov-70

Halvorsen

Ragnhild

Undseth

Arne Rolf

S.fjord/Stokke

L

 

Sept-70

Halvorsen

Rigmor Johanne

Haugsand

Ketil Are

S.fjord/Inderøy

L

E

19.06.70

Halvorsen

Rita

Bakke

Tor

Nøtt/Göteborg

L

 

Sept-70

Halvorsen

Solveig

Olafsen

Jarle

Sandefjord

L

 

Mai-70

Halvorsen

Solveig

Skjelfjord

Helge

S.fjord/Måløy

L

 

Nov-70

Halvorsen

Sonja Henny

Madsen

Karl Helge

Larvik/Porsgrunn

L

 

Okt-70

Halvorsen

Turid

Lindgren

Hans Terje

Brunlanes/Hedrum

L

E

01.08.70

Halvorsen

Vera

Johansen

Magnar Alvin Andreas

H.strand/Tranøy

L

E

11.04.70

Hannevold

Jorun

Sundby

Jens

Hof

L

E

14.03.70

Hansen

Anne Britt Borge

Kjær

Øyvind

Tbg/Borre

L

 

Jan-70

Hansen

Anne Gerd Kverne

Abrahamsen

Thorleif

S.fjord/Jåberg

L

 

Aug-70

Hansen

Anne Karin

Johansen

Jan

Nøtterøy

 

E

08.08.70

Hansen

Anne-Karin

Lønning

Rolf

Horten/Stavanger

L

 

Mai-70

Hansen

Bente Marie

Hessvik

Knut Arne

Larvik/Brunlanes

L

E

04.07.70

Hansen

Berit

Evjen

Trond

Torød/Drammen

L

 

Aug-70

Hansen

Berit

Olsen

Steinar

S.fjord/Holtan

L

 

Febr-70

Hansen

Brit Torild

Nilsen

Rolf Arild

Sande/Tjølling

L

E

20.06.70

Hansen

Dagny Marie Bakken

Hermansen

Kåre Østern

Sande/H.strand

L

E

14.02.70

Hansen

Else Marie

Hansen

Eivind

Å.strand/Barkåker

L

 

Febr-70

Hansen

Eva

Gjermundsen

Lars Geirung

S.fjord/Stavanger

L

E

28.02.70

Hansen

Eva

Kjærås

Alf Steinar

Nøtterøy

L

 

Juli-70

Hansen

Eva Henny

Kjønnø

Tor Steinar

Sandefjord

L

E

30.05.70

Hansen

Eva Synnøve Smith

Gustavsen

Sverre Magnus

H.strand/Hof

L

 

Mars-70

Hansen

Evelyn Ann

Lorentzen

Svein Åge

S.fjord/Tbg

L

 

Juni-70

Hansen

Gerd

Jensen

Svend

Hasle/Goksjø

L

 

Des-70

Hansen

Grethe

Hylland

Dag Tore

S.fjord/Skien

L

E

14.11.70

Hansen

Grethe

Larsen

Stig Waldemar

Husøysun/Bjønnes,Nøt

L

 

Jan-70

Hansen

Gro

Andersen

Rolf

S.fjord/Holmen,Stokke

L

E

06.06.70

Hansen

Helen Elisabeth

Møyland

Henrik

Nøtt/Jersøy

L

E

06.06.70

Hansen

Inge Lise

Gulbrandsen

Thore

Teie/Presterød

L

 

April-70

Hansen

Inger

Rove

Steinar

Sandefjord

L

E

24.10.70

Hansen

Inger

Undem

Jarl

Hvasser/Barkåker

L

 

Des-70

Hansen

Inger Annie

Wangsvik

Bernt Jacob

Sandefjord

L

 

Des-70

Hansen

Inger Lise

Hansen

Tore Bache

S.fjord/Larvik

 

E

22.12.70

Hansen

Inger Margrethe

Janssan

Kari Thorstein

Nøtt/Landskrona

 

E

14.02.70

Hansen

Jorun

Ness

Arne

Grøtavær

L

E

19.09.70

Hansen

Jorunn

Krister

Øyvind

Teie/S.fjord

L

E

16.05.70

Hansen

Jorunn Louise

Daffinrud

Arild

Årøsund/Knarberg

 

E

04.07.70

Hansen

Kari

Delacroix

Yves Victor Amedee

 

L

 

April-70

Hansen

Karin

Pedersen

Svend

Gjerstad/Viksfjord

 

E

00.07.70

Hansen

Laila

Nilsen

Børre

Horten

L

E

18.07.70

Hansen

Liv Dahl

Haugen

Einar Fred

Tbg/Skotselv

L

 

April-70

Hansen

Margit Albertine

Kokaas

Johan

Sandefjord/Oslo

L

E

27.06.70

Hansen

Marit

Marthinsen

Jan Erik

Horten/Ringshaug

L

 

Aug-70

Hansen

Marit Helene

Jacobsen

Svein

Østre Halsen

L

 

Des-70

Hansen

Marit Synnøve

Olsen

Olav Jan Edmund

Sande

L

 

Juli-70

Hansen

Ragne

Johannessen

Helge

Tjølling/Skjeberg

L

E

28.02.70

Hansen

Rigmor Elise

Westerlund

Arnold

Lofoten/Nøtt.

 

E

24.01.70

Hansen

Thordis

Haug

Ivar

Sarpsborg/Gauterød

L

 

Juli-70

Hansen

Thorhild

Andersen

Odd-Thore

Brunlanes/Larvik

L

 

Okt-70

Hansen

Torill

Holone

Kjell Ingar

Ø.Halsen/Brunlanes

L

 

Aug-70

Hansen

Torunn

Evensen

Dagfinn

From/Lingelem

L

 

Okt-70

Hansen

Tove

Kristoffersen

Sven Åge

Bergen/S.fjord

L

E

23.05.70

Hansen

Turid

Erlingsen

Trond Sigurd

Hvasser

L

E

27.06.70

Hansen

Turid

Røraas

Helge

Laksevåg/Teie

L

 

Juni-70

Hansen

Wenche

Kristiansen

Gunnar

Hammerfest/S.fjord

L

E

13.06.70

Hansen

Wenche Turid

Hansen

Frank Georg

Tbg/Askim

L

E

26.09.70

Hansen

Åse

Mathisen

Jonny

Sem/Nøtt.

L

 

Okt-70

Hansen

Åse Gulborg Irene

Larsen

Dagfinn

Rjukan/Unneberg

L

 

Febr-70

Hansen

Åse Lovise

Guøbrandsen

Knut

Sandefjord

L

E

05.09.70

Hanssen

Ingebjørg Karin

Bjune

Erling Bech

Tønsberg

L

 

Aug-70

Hanssen

Ingeborg Jacobine

Olsen

Kjell

Gryllefjord/Larvik

L

E

21.11.70

Haraldsen

Irene

Jacobsen

Tom Åge

Husvik, Sem

L

 

Juni-70

Harstad

Mette

Uthus

Per Erik

Torød/Barkåker

L

E

04.07.70

Hasle

Anna Helene

Pedersen

Alfred Annaton

Torød/Tønsberg

L

 

Sept-70

Hasle

Herdis Berit

Liltved

Kai Petter

Horten/Arendal

 

E

03.07.70

Hassel

Grethe

Moen

Henrik

Kolsås/Bekkelaget

L

 

Juli-70

Hasselgård

Rikke

Elgheim

Kai Olaf

Fredrikstad/S.fjord

L

E

11.07.70

Hassum

Anne Sofie

Sola

Einar

Slagen/Vollebekk

L

 

Nov-70

Hatledal

Gro

Jacobsen

Per-Sven

Staveren/Nevlunghavn

L

E

10.10.70

Hatlo

Elisabeth

Klevan

Kurt Henry

Sem/Slagen

L

 

Juni-70

Haug

Bjørg

Skjennum

Åge Thore

Sande/Drammen

L

 

Aug-70

Haug

Else Marie

Landberg

Jarl

Sandefjord/Breili

L

E

01.08.70

Haug

Torill

Enge

Svein Aasmund

Slagen/Barkåker

L

 

Sept-70

Haugan

Anne-Mari

Skovly

Annar Egil

Horten/Ekholt

 

E

26.11.70

Haugan

Ingjerd Christine

Yousef

Ali

Andebu/Göteborg

L

 

Sept-70

Hauge

Grethe Laila

Johansen

Ingolf Edmund Johan

Sande

L

 

Nov-70

Haugen

Elsa

Larsen

Harald Anker

Sandefjord

L

 

Juni-70

Haugen

Margot Berit

Glåmen

Arve Gunnar

Sande

L

 

Jan-70

Haugen

Reidun

Osmundsen

Bjørn

H.strand/Bø,Telemark

L

 

April-70

Haugen

Rita Marion

Witzøe

Per

Sandefjord

L

 

Febr-70

Haugen

Torunn

Hoffgaard

Arvid

Tjølling

L

 

Okt-70

Haugenes

Kjellfrid

Olsen

Reidar

Tvedestrand/S,fjord

L

E

21.03.70

Haugestad

Grete

Engen

Gunnar Alf

Adal,Borre/Horten

L

 

Des-70

Haugland

Åshild

Øyen

Harald

Drammen/Stavern

L

 

Juli-70

Hegdal

Vigdis

Wang

Erling Hannevig

Horten

L

E

12.12.70

Hegg

Kirsti

Skøien

Olav August

Tbg/Farsund

L

 

Aug-70

Hegg

Venche Løken

Gravås

Oddbjørn

Staveren/Oslo

L

E

25.07.70

Hegland

Berit

Fostervold

Kristian

Stokke/Kr.sund

 

E

00.11.70

Heglund

Anita

Norum

Øystein

 

L

 

April-70

Heier

ViviAnn

Karlsson

Karl-Håkon

Sandefjord

 

E

17.10.70

Heim

Inger Lise

Timenes

Erik Køber

Nesbru

L

E

29.08.70

Heistad

Irene

Gulli

Hans Eivind

Hedenstad/Hv.foss

 

E

26.12.70

Helgerud

Kari

Vik

Bjørn Olav

Drammen/Tbg

L

 

Aug-70

Helgerud

Marit

Næss

Ole Christian

Svelvik

L

 

Mars-70

Helgesen

Else Marie

Frisvold

John Dee

Sande/St.Louis

L

E

14.03.70

Helgesen

Jorunn

Kristiansen

Oddvar

Svelvik/Sem

L

 

Des-70

Helgestad

Idun Andersen

Oddenes

Rolf William

Sandefjord

L

E

11.04.70

Hellem

Ingrid

Dagsberg

Roar

Sem/Tbg

L

 

Sept-70

Hellenes

Randi

Bergan

Rolf

Råstad/Nes,S.fj

L

E

18.03.70

Hellevammen

Marit Henny

Røisland

Stein Gaute

Tbg/Teie

L

E

24.10.70

Hellstrøm

Hanna Christine

Gullaksen

Frank

Horten

L

 

Nov-70

Hem

Ellen Synnøve

Jahnsen

Kåre

S.fjord/Tjølling

L

E

07.11.70

Henriksen

Berit

Furnes

Sigbjørn

Bjørnevåg/Tbg

L

 

Des-70

Henriksen

Kari Gro

Kopstad

Knut

S.fjord/Nøtt.

L

 

Des-70

Henriksen

Rita

Hellem

Syver

Torød/Tbg

L

E

10.04.70

Henriksen

Unni Wenche

Fjeld

Ole Kristoffer

Nøtterøy/Sem

 

E

11.04.70

Herman

Bjørg

Pedersen

Rudolf

Vear, Stokke

L

E

14.03.70

Hermansen

Sølvi

Christensen

Sven

Slagen/Helsinge,DK

 

E

08.05.70

Hermansen

Tonje

Strai

Kjell Arne

 

L

E

00.06.70

Hette

Inger

Kristiansen

Marlow

Borre/Oslo

L

E

13.06.70

Heum

Else Synnøve

Kleven

Alf Narve

Skinmo, Hedrum

 

E

26.09.70

Himberg

Else

Marti

Paul Fredrik

Ramnes/Oslo

L

E

10.10.70

Hjelmtvedt

Inger-Lise

Hansen

Tom Walentin

Horten

L

E

18.04.70

Hjelmtvedt

Marit

Garlant

John Moran

H.strand/London

L

E

08.08.70

Hjelmtvedt

Signy

Kampenhøy

Tor Arne

Fon/Sola

L

E

24.01.70

Hjerpekjønn

Berit

Kjæmperud

Jan

Nøtterøy/Oslo

L

E

04.07.70

Hjerpetjønn

Wenche

Jamieson

Robert Carl

Nøtt/Eik

L

 

April-70

Hobak

Karin

Wendel

Åge

Brunlanes

L

E

00.10.70

Hodt

Eirill

Knudsen

Trygve

Horten/Oslo

 

E

15.08.70

Hofplass

Ellen

Garnaas

Torstein

Kongsberg/Oslo

L

 

Mai-70

Hogstvedt

Ragnhild Helene

Eide

Svein

Svarstad

L

E

12.12.70

Hoksrød

Rita Evelyn

Sundelius

Sigurd

Tønsberg

L

E

22.08.70

Holand

Ellen Johanne

Thorsen

Rolf Arne

Kodal/Fon

L

 

Des-70

Holand

Ellen Margrethe

Gåsholt

Bjarne

S,fjord/Hedrum

L

E

00.07.70

Holck-Steen

Liv

Morgan

John Harald William

Horten/Norhalt,UK

L

 

Febr-70

Hole

Arnhild

Skuterud

Anders Otto

S.fjord/Ås

L

 

Aug-70

Hole

Tove Kjersti

Jahren

Egil

Sande

 

E

16.05.70

Holm

Brit

Lunde

Henrik

Tbg/Ringsaker

L

E

16.05.70

Holm

Eva

Rilvaad

Tom Kristian

Tbg/S.Fjord

L

 

April-70

Holm

Wenche Otilie

Karlsen

Alf Ragnar

Brunlanes/Porsgrunn

L

E

14.03.70

Holme

Synøve Olsen

Aasmundsen

Geir Erik

Tjøme/Kj.skjær

     

 

Febr-70

Holmen

Liv Synnøve

Stenersen

Thor

Sandefjord

L

E

26.06.70

Holmen

Rønnaug

Sørensen

Jan

Bodø/Oslo

L

E

21.11.70

Holmeng

Kjellaug

Nord-Varhaug

Abraham

Vigre,Nærbø/Stokke

 

E

01.08.80

Holm-Glad

Wenche

Jacobsen

Harald Rtik Reuter

Oslo/Horten

L

E

25.04.70

Holmsen

Elisabeth

Arnesen

Vang Hjelm

Tbg/Horten

L

 

Juli-70

Holst

Bodil Irene

Thorsen

Vidar Henry

Larvik

 

E

03.01.70

Holst

Randi Synøve

Stein

Ragnar

Tbg/Andebu

L

E

17.07.70

Holt

Ellen Elisabeth

Gillebo

Ole Marthinius

Ramnes/Laksevåg

L

E

20.06.70

Holt

Ingegerd

Brattestå

Jon

Skien/Ramnes

L

 

Sept-70

Holtan

Ruth

Børresen

Børre Reidar

S.fjord/Ulefoss

 

E

10.01.70

Holtan

Torill

Johansen

Magne Vidar

Hv.foss/Skollenborg

L

E

28.02.70

Holter

Karin Veslemøy

Hansen

Hans Kristian

Hvasser/Tbg

L

 

Nov-70

Holth

Anne Helen

Gustavsen

Runar Engelhart Viik

Nanset/Brunlanes

L

E

25.03.70

Holth

Torild Margaret Sylvia

Johnsen

Erling Sigfred

Tønsberg

L

E

22.08.70

Holth

Tove Marit

Bøe

Kåre

Tbg/Heierstad,Fon

L

E

24.06.70

Holtung

Astrid

Gjersøe

Harald Olav

Fon/Bakke,Våle

 

E

03.01.70

Hommel

Solveig

Holm-Johnsen

Einar

Holmestrand

L

E

19.12.70

Hordnes

Lisbeth

Jacobsen

Tommy Borge

Tbg/Göteborg

L

E

03.10.70

Horne

Randi

Morstein jr.

Jules Edward

Tbg/Baltimore

L

 

Juni-70

Horntvedt

Ellen

Ødegården

Vebjørn

Bjørndalen/Melsom

L

E

20.06.70

Hotvedt

Kari

Svendsen

Valter Scott

Vestskogen/Kj.skjær

L

 

Mai-70

Hotvedt

Torill

Johansen

Svein

Sandefjord

L

E

11.07.70

Hovland

Gro

Aslaksrud

Johan

H.str/Adal,Ringerike

 

E

12.09.70

Huijsmans

Laila

Rennan

Per-Arne

Jeløya

L

E

22.08.70

Hundstuen

Anne Marie

Høyjord

Hans Kristian Olafsen

Ramnes/Høyjord

 

E

17.10.70

Hundstuen

Bodil

Kullander

Rolf

Ås, Ramnes

 

E

06.03.70

Hunsrød

Signe Marie

Lundby

Roger

Lofts-Eik/Oslo

L

 

Juni-70

Husby

Anne Mari

Berge

Arnfinn

Horten/Arendal

L

E

22.08.70

Huse

Hildegunn

Eggum

Steinar

Ås/Våle

L

 

Okt-70

Huseby

Brit-Seva

Jensen

Reidar Schrøder

S.fjord/Larvik

L

 

Okt-70

Huseby

Kari

Larsen

Gunnar Arthur

Tjølling/Larvik

L

E

05.09.70

Husebye

Lisbeth

Jensen

Knut

Und.dal/Horten

L

E

30.12.70

Hvam

Jorunn

Svinterud

Tor Arild

Kongsberg/Passebekk

L

 

Juli-70

Hvarnes

Martha

Nordbø

Per Jakob

Kvelde/Siljan

L

 

Febr-70

Hvidsten

Lise

Eriksen

Rolf Uno

Kvelde/Nanset

L

E

18.07.70

Hynne

Helga Marie

Hagen

Jan

Andebu/Nøtt.

L

 

Juni-70

Hødal

Anne-Grete

Grini

Øivind

Brunlanes/Oslo

L

E

14.11.70

Høifødt

Anne-Lise

Strand

Roald

Sem

L

E

23.02.70

Høllesli

Bjørg

Vestby

Egil

Voss/Stang,Slagen

L

E

18.07.70

Høydahl

Sigrid

Lunde

Odd Asbjørn

Skien/Svarstad

L

E

00.07.70

Høydal

Liv-Karin

Gabrielsen

Jan Eilert

Horten

L

 

Juni-70

Høyhilder

Eli Kari

Kristensen

Magnor Sigfred

Tr.heim/Stokke

L

E

11.07.70

Høyslett

Sigrun

Aleksandersen

Bjørn

Hogsnes,Sem/Tbg

L

E

31.12.70

Høyvik

Inger Marie

Vold

Olav

Oslo/Nøtterøy

L

E

19.09.70

Idland

Lisbet

Haraland

Nils

Nøtt/Stokke

L

 

Juni-70

Isachsen

Ragnhild

Løkka

Thor Arne

Larvik/Nevlunghavn

L

E

00.02.70

Iversen

Bente

Gustavsen

Thor

Borre/Horten

L

 

Mars-70

Iversen

Bente Gro

Johannessen

Knut Sverre

Sandefjord

 

E

08.08.70

Iversen

Birgitte Elise

Hansen

Tom Arild

Nittedal

L

E

30.05.70

Iversen

Gerd Synnøve

Kristiansen

Bjørn Egil

Gravdal/Fyllpå

L

 

Nov-70

Iversen

Kirsten

Thoresen

Jan Erik

Larvik

L

E

31.10.70

Iversen

Sigrid

Stenberg

Håkon

Oslo/Sandefjord

 

E

17.10.70

Jacobsen

Betty

Hansen

Leif Bjørn

ringshaug

L

 

Juni-70

Jacobsen

Bjørg-Helle

Bøvre

Audun

S.fjord/Bergen

L

E

30.05.70

Jacobsen

Brith

Grønvold

Stein Ragnvald

Horten

L

E

00.02.70

Jacobsen

Else Helen

Karlsen

Kjell Bjarne

Horten

L

E

23.20.70

Jacobsen

Grethe

Johansson

Arne

Stokke/Brevik

L

 

Mai-70

Jacobsen

Inger

Elgesem

Ove Jan

Sandefjord

L

 

Aug-70

Jacobsen

Karin

Thorsen

Per

Sandefjord

L

 

Mai-70

Jacobsen

Kirsti

Loe

Lars Olav

S.fjord/Nykirke

L

 

Des-70

Jacobsen

Marit

Paulsen

Hans Sverre

S.fjord/Skjee

L

 

Febr-70

Jacobsen

Ragnhild

Fredriksen

Arvid Hans

Horten/Borre

L

 

Juli-70

Jacobsen

Tone Ellye

Brathagen

Lars

Ø.Halsen/Larvik

 

E

00.01.70

Jacobsen

Torill

Pedersen

Leif

Holmestrand

L

 

Des-70

Jacobsen

Turid

Trettvik

Bjørnar

Larvik

 

E

23.05.70

Jacobsen

Turid Grane

Odberg

Erling

Larvik/Porsgrunn

L

E

30.05.70

Jacobsen

Åse Helene

Fredriksen

Bjørn Oskar

Horten/Blommenholm

L

E

04.07.70

Jacobson

Torild Wenche

Christoffersen

Ranmod Kristian

Tbg/Fyllpå

L

 

Sept-70

Jaersen

Gudrun Natalie

Steinsholt

Øivind

Hedrum

L

 

Okt-70

Jahnsen

Kristin

Staer

Stein

S.fjord/Mjøndalen

 

E

21.02.70

Jahnsen

Ragnhild

Olsen

Lars Vidar

Tolvsrød/Nøtt.

L

 

Nov-70

Jahnsrud

Bergljot f.Øylien

Hansen

Johan Ahrend (Arnt

Sandefjord

L

 

Sept-70

Jahr

Nina

Hegdahl

Lars Nicholai

Trondheim/S,fjord

L

 

April-70

Jahre

Anne Marie

Larsen

Rolf

Sandefjord

L

E

04.07.70

Jakobsen

Solveig Karin

Kjeldsen

Arne

Horten

L

E

31.10.70

Jansen

Linda Andvik Brandt

Johansen

Stig

Teie/Slagen

 

E

22.08.70

Jellestad

Lise

Hegg

Leif Oddvar

Sarpsborg/Råel

L

 

Des-70

Jensen

Anne Kate

Grande

Roar Hellog

Holmestrand

L

 

Juni-70

Jensen

Anne Marie

Hansen

Bjørn

Ulefoss/Våle

L

E

16.05.70

Jensen

Anne Merete Moen

Snekkestad

Knut Johan

Teie/Råel

 

E

01.08.70

Jensen

Anne-Kristine

Johansen

Bent Harry

Andebu/Råel

L

 

Juni-70

Jensen

Bjørg Thorhild

Jørgenvåg

Thorbjørn Reidulf

Brunlanes

L

 

Mai-70

Jensen

Camilla Heldine

Winsnes

Sven Johannes

Horten/Borre

 

E

00.01.70

Jensen

Elin

Nyhus

Alf

Borre

L

 

Juli-70

Jensen

Gro Elisabeth

Rønjum

Helge

Horten/Kr.sand

L

E

03.07.70

Jensen

Gulla

Grønsten

Gunnar

Nøtt/Oslo

L

 

Febr-70

Jensen

Heidi Taule

Mathisen

Terje

Sandefjord

L

 

Jan-70

Jensen

Iren Charlotte

Børresen

Roar

Staveren/Larvik

L

E

00.09.70

Jensen

Jorunn

Deberitz

Jan

Horten

L

E

08.08.70

Jensen

Kirsten Elisabet

Wolden

Lars

Narverød/Folleby

L

 

Mai-70

Jensen

Margareth Shaw

Wilhelmson

Morten

Horten/Oslo

L

 

Sept-70

Jensen

Runa

Bakker

Jan-Otto

Larvik

L

 

Febr-70

Jensen

Tove

Helgeland

Leif

Larvik/Svarstad

L

E

12.09.70

Jensen

Turid

Moen

Harald

Nesbryg/Jareteigen

L

 

Sept-70

Jernberg

Anna Lisbeth

Jakobsen

Bernhard Leiv Johan

Sandefjord

L

 

Mai-70

Jespersen

Grethe

Thorsen

Bent

Stokke

L

E

22.08.70

Johanessen

Inger

Winther

Leif Bjørn

Tbg/Skien

L

E

Juni-70

Johannesen

Unni

Berg

Bjørn Villy Ivar

S.fjord/Skallevold

L

E

05.12.70

Johannessen

Anne Gro

Pettersen

Thor Asgeir

Barkåker/Tolvsrød

L

E

30.05.70

Johannessen

Eva Bjørg

Otterbeck

Tor Harald

Bergen/Tbg

L

E

00.10.70

Johannessen

Grethe

Sandven

Atle

Horten/Bergen

L

 

Juli-70

Johannessen

Kari-Gro

Skalleberg

Alf-Øystein

Rød/Lasken, S.fjord

L

 

Juni-70

Johannessen

Siri Margrethe

Løksa

Geir Jarl

Larvik/Tromsø

 

E

00.07.70

Johansen

Aase Jorunn

Andersen

Bjørn

Hv.foss

L

 

Juni-70

Johansen

Anne Berit

Risdal

Knut

Oslo/Horten

L

 

Juni-70

Johansen

Anne Lisbeth

Stavrum

Olav Arne

Furustad,S.fj/Melsom

L

 

Sept-70

Johansen

Anne Petra

Gunnerød

Vidar

S.fjord/Oslo

L

 

April-70

Johansen

Astrid Wivecha

Andersen

Jan Erik

S.fjord/Fredrikstad

L

 

Sept-70

Johansen

Elin

Eikedalen

Rolf

S.fjord/Jåberg

L

E

30.05.70

Johansen

Elin

Johnsen

Finn Rygg

Borre/Horten

L

 

Febr-70

Johansen

Ellen

Helland

Terje

Sandefjord

 

E

13.06.70

Johansen

Eva

Fosseli

Kjell

Tjøme/Grimstad

L

 

Juni-70

Johansen

Eva

Gulliksrud

Odd Kristoffer

Sande

L

 

Okt-70

Johansen

Gerd Synnøve

Løvaas

Bjørn Oskar

Lystad/Sandar

L

E

03.07.70

Johansen

Gro

Gravir

Arne

S.fjord/Stokke

L

E

07.03.70

Johansen

Gro

Vestby

Tor Egil

Slagen/Nøtt.

L

E

24.04.70

Johansen

Inger Grete

Lia

Sverre

Trolltorød/Hogsnes

L

E

00.10.70

Johansen

Kari

Løver

Arild

Horten/Hedenstad

L

 

Okt-70

Johansen

Klara Boline f.Hansen

Hansen

Orla Lastein

Nesodden/Horten

L

E

01.08.70

Johansen

Lisbeth

Henriksen

Tom

Nøtt/Tbg

L

 

Nov-70

Johansen

Liv

Svendsen

Gunnar

S.fjord/Tjølling

L

 

Okt-70

Johansen

Marie Kristin

Reinholdt

Roar

Mogreina/Sandefjord

L

 

Sept-70

Johansen

Marion Birgitta

Nakjem

Johnny

Svarstad

L

 

Sept-70

Johansen

Marion Johanne

Haugestad

John Albert

Kirkenes/Borre

L

E

09.05.70

Johansen

Marit

Ludwigsen

Tom

Tønsberg/Sem

L

 

Okt-70

Johansen

Reidun Synnøve

Ohrrstrand

Paul Georg

Hedenstad/Skjeberg

L

 

Mars-70

Johansen

Ruth Ellinor

Nikolaysen

Alf Emil

Sandefjord

L

E

29.05.70

Johansen

Tone

Bjune

Terje Vidar

Tbg/Sem

L

 

Juni-70

Johansen

Torill

Bentzen

Leif

Sandefjord

L

 

Nov-70

Johansen

Turid

Wende

Arild

Rissa/Larvik

L

E

11.07.70

Johansen

Wivi Mai

Grankel

Tom

Sandefjord

L

E

18.04.70

Johanson

Brita

Sortedal

Jan

Tbg/Gjerpen

L

E

08.08.70

Johanson

Eva Ingrid Birgitta

Thorstensen

Rolf Gisle

Skövde/Nøtt.

L

 

Mai-70

Johansson

Monica

Poulsen

Arne

Holmestrand

 

E

00.11.70

Johanswn

Liv

Sverkmo

Chris

Horten

L

 

Sept-70

Johnsen

Ella Helene

Holand

Kjell

Thuve, Fevang,S.fj

L

 

Febr-70

Johnsen

Hilda

Frugård

Frode Hugo Gulli

S.fjord/Askøy

L

 

Febr-70

Johnsen

Irene Marianne

Johansen

Arne Martin

Svelvik

L

E

03.10.70

Johnsen

Jorunn Ingebjørg

Thorin

Thore Henning

Nøtt/Lofts-Eik

L

 

Okt-70

Johnsen

Sølvi

Andersen

Ole Petter

Ø.Halsen/Skien

 

E

14.08.70

Johnson

Vigdis Espolin

Blom

Gustav Peter

Tønsberg

L

E

27.06.70

Jonassen

Frøydis

Lie

Bernt

Gon,Tjøme/Oslo

L

 

Mars-70

Jonsson

Bjørg Elisabeth

Olsen

Roar

S.fjord/Seierstad

L

 

Des-70

Jordbu

Karin Johanne

Rasmussen

Bjørn Arnfinn

Drammen/Tbg

L

 

Febr-70

Juel

Kari Dorthea

Sunne

Svein

Oslo/Sande

 

E

23.05.70

Juvodden

Laila Irene

Segota

Paolo

Milano

 

E

00.02.70

Jørgensen

Berit

Knutsen

Egil

Horten

L

 

Jan-70

Jørgensen

Ragnhild

Tollefsen

Gunnar Bernhard

Oslo/Nøtterøy

L

E

28.12.70

Jørgensen

Siri Lind

Johannessen

Per Christian

Nøtt/S.fjord

L

E

03.10.70

Jørnsen

Lisbet

Juel

Anders Christoffer

Bugården/Skoger

L

E

00.08.10

Kaarstad

Anne Lise

Berntsen

Bernt Robin

Horten

L

 

Febr-70

Kaasa

Bjørg

Unneberg

Roar

Sandefjord

L

E

27.06.70

Kaasa

Ingeborg

Karlsen

Jan Einar

Råel/Teie

 

E

04.07.70

Kalager

Inger

Wikstrøm

Terje

Botne/Tr.heim

L

 

Okt-70

Kalleberg

Toril

Lysebo

Odd Terje

Larvik

L

 

Mai-70

Kallerud

Astrid

Beck

Per Åge

Hv.foss/Kongsberg

L

E

14.11.70

Kandal

Lisbeth

Gjersøe

Torger

Stokke/Slagen

L

E

24.01.70

Kanestrøm

Laila Helene

Sundal

Tor Geir

Stokke

L

E

07.11.70

Karlsen

Astrid

Haugan

Svenn Erik

Tbg/Lofts-Eik

L

 

Febr-70

Karlsen

Aud

Torsby

Per Kristian

S.fjord/Modum

L

E

24.07.70

Karlsen

Barbro

Bredahl

Rolf Ivar

Nøtt/Stavanger

L

 

April-70

Karlsen

Dagny Lovise

Strømvåg

Magne

Eidsfoss

L

E

30.05.70

Karlsen

Gerd Johanne Bryn

Wiktorin

Finn Aksel

Horten/Botne

L

E

21.02.70

Karlsen

Inger

Johansen

Ivar Marinius

Råstad/Lasken

L

E

00.07.70

Karlsen

Torill Inga

Jensen

Harry

Horten

L

 

Juni-70

Karlsen

Turid

Jensen

Oddmund Johan

S.fjord/Larvik

L

E

14.11.70

Karlsen

Turid

Riise

Jan Reidar

Eidsfoss/Sørby

L

 

April-70

Kastbakken

Ingunn Jenny

Johnsen

Bjørn Harald

Svelvik/Drammen

 

E

18.04.70

Kerr

Annette

Nilsen

Eric

Scotland

 

E

07.03.70

Kihle

Inger Johanne

Stordalen

Thore

Vivestad

 

E

29.08.70

Kirkevold

Ida

Endresen

Olav

Tbg/Tingvold

L

 

Jan-70

Kirksæther

Bjørg Jenny

Lersbryggen

Ragnar

Narvik/Svelvik

 

E

31.01.70

Kittelsen

Aud Synnøve

Bjørgan

Jan Kåre

Arendal

 

E

22.08.70

Kittelsen

Emma Irene

Sandvik

Per

Nøtt/Larvik

L

 

Juli-70

Kittilsen

Allis Wiggen

Nilsen

Einar Jarle

Sandefjord

L

E

09.05.70

Kjeldsberg

Turid Ann

Bakke

Bjørn Harald

Tønsberg

L

E

23.05.70

Kjeldsen

Eli Seeberg

Egge

Ole Mikael

Tbg/Nøtterøy

L

E

19.12.70

Kjeldsås

Ingjerd

Gustavsen

Roar Jahns

Sem/H.strand

L

 

Aug-70

Kjellstrøm

Anne Lise

Hem

Sigurd

Sandefjord

L

 

Nov-70

Kjemperud

Toril

Berger

Finn Arne

Svelvik

L

E

19.12.70

Kjennerud

Toril Synnøve

Larsen

Tor Hegg

Galleberg/S.fjord

L

E

14.02.70

Kjoss-Hansen

Kari

Larsen

Arne Vigulf

Husvik/Teie

L

E

02.05.70

Kjær

Gerd Magnhild

Eldre

Knut Berg

Teie/Nøtt-

L

E

22.08.70

Kjær

Jorun

Haraldsen

Gunnar Grødem

Nøtt/Tbg

L

 

Des-70

Kjær

Ruth Svea

Bruserød

Erik

Nøtt/Ramnes

 

E

21.03.70

Kjær

Sonja

Freberg

Harald

Horten/Nykirke

L

 

Des-70

Kjærås

Hilde Unni

Jensen

Odd Egil

Hasle,S.fj/Sandnes

L

E

10.10.70

Kjærås

Sølvi

Firing

Odd André

Andebu/Oslo

L

E

31.10.70

Kjønnerød

Ann-Marie

Ludvigsen

Eilif Hjalmar Leander

Råel/Skårer

L

 

Mars-70

Kjøsnes

Solveig Johanne

Nilsen

Per Gunnar

Tr.heim/Larvik

 

E

19.12.70

Klausen

Anne-Lise

Thomas

Per-Erik

Oslo

L

E

09.05.70

Klausen

Karin Marwel

Syvertsen

Rolf Petter

Bogen,Sem/Oslo

L

 

Juni-70

Klavenes

Synnøve

Larsen

Jan Einar

Klavenes/S.Holtan

L

 

Nov-70

Klavenæs

Inger

Løvlie

Per

Sandefjord

L

 

Mai-70

Klavenæss

Gunn

Dalen

Helge

Haukerød/Råstad

L

 

Des-70

Klepaker

Karin Synnøve

Johannessen

Hans Rolf

Tjølling/Larvik

L

 

Jan-70

Klevjer

Liv Berit

Olsen

Erik

Sande/Drammen

L

 

Febr-70

Klevstuhl

Kari

Larsen

Per Ingvart

Hedrum/Larvik

L

 

Jan-70

Klovning

Hanne

Karper

Sverre Trygve

Horten/Solberg

L

 

Des-70

Kløverød

Gunn

Kolstad

Kay Otto

Siljan/Hv.foss

L

E

30.05.70

Kløvstedt

Marit

Opseth

Bjørn

H.strand/Oslo

L

 

Mars-70

Knatten

Lalla

Andersen

Arne Øivind

Larvik/S.fjord

L

E

07.02.70

Knudsen

Edel Alfhild

Hansen

Halfdan Anker

Tbg/Teie

L

 

Mai-70

Knudsen

Elin

Brevik

Ole Kristian

S.fjord/Isfjorden

 

E

10.10.70

Knudsen

Helen

Liverød

Bjørn-Egil

Borgheim/Munkerekk

 

E

03.01.70

Knutsen

Alvhild Marie

Jægård

Alf

Tønsberg

L

E

31.10.70

Knutsen

Linda

Sørensen

Ove

Tolvsrød/Tbg

L

E

00.08.70

Koch

Gerd

Tysnes

Roald

Horten

L

E

30.05.70

Kofoed

Wenche

Thorvaldsen

Kjell Arild

Tandstad/Askim

L

 

Okt-70

Kolstad

Berit Odny

Juliussen

Jan Asle

Hv.foss/Holmenv.1,Nøt

L

 

Aug-70

Kolstad

Grete Ranveig Anette

Aas

Øistein Astor

Halsen/Brunlanes

 

E

00.00.70

Kongstein

Marit

Kvifte

Rolf

Horten

L

E

04.04.70

Kongsten

Tone Lisbeth

Bekkevold

Steinar

Botne/Hof

L

E

00.07.70

Kopstad

Eva

Ljunggren

Olav

Nykirke

L

 

Febr-70

Korbøl

Lise Karin

Einarsrud

Bjørn Johny

Hof/Grue

L

E

31.10.70

Kraemer

Gudula

Bjune

Arne

Oslo/Lillestrøm

L

 

Juli-70

Kragelund

Wenche Helen

Tjørstad

Onut Andreas

H.strand/Kr.sund

L

 

Jan-70

Kragerud

Anne-Lise

Bruu

Dag

Larvik/Fr.stad

L

 

Mars-70

Krebs

Anne-Marie

Walle

Ulf

S.fjord/Larvik

L

E

00.07.70

Kringlum

Torunn

Wiik

Kjell Fredrik Hansen

Horten/Bø,Telemark

L

E

05.12.70

Kristensen

Elin

Grytnes

Thore

Horten

L

 

Jun i-70

Kristensen

Grethe

Tveitan

Dag Bjørnar

Elgesem/Elverhøy

L

E

04.07.70

Kristensen

Tove Irene

Winsjansen

Gunnar

Nøtt/Tjøme

L

E

18.07.70

Kristiansen

Aud Helene

Linnestad

Lars

Tbg/Ramnes

L

 

Juni-70

Kristiansen

Bjørg Helene

Berger

Ronald

Svelvik

L

E

00.11.70

Kristiansen

Eva Søgaard

Ludvigsen

Jan

 

L

E

22.12.70

Kristiansen

Gerd Helene

Sutting

Derek James

Tbg/Essex,UK

 

E

12.09.70

Kristiansen

Grethe Elisabeth Lund

Sehl

Håvard

Oslo/Ål,Hallingdal

L

 

Jan-70

Kristiansen

Inger

Børresen

Frank

Sandefjord

L

E

00.10.70

Kristiansen

Judith Kirsten

Lie

Jan Erik

Tbg/Horten

L

 

Jan-70

Kristiansen

Liv

Riis

Fredrik

Horten

 

E

00.12.69

Kristiansen

Mai-Lis

Heggetveit

Sverre

Horten

L

E

12.09.70

Kristiansen

Sissel Mona

Bergan

Knut

Tønsberg

L

E

17.07.70

Kristiansen

Toril

Larsen

Jan Henrik

Tolvsrød/Teie

L

 

Febr-70

Kristoffersen

Anne

Steen

Jan Erik

S.fjord/Hvalstad

L

E

11.07.70

Kristoffersen

Gunn

Bøen

Åge

Tønsberg

L

 

Juni-70

Kristoffersen

Solveig

Hansen

Oddvar

S.fjord/Konnerud

 

E

03.01.70

Kristoffersen

Torill

Johansen

Roar Sand

Tønsberg

 

E

02.08.70

Krogstad

Åse

Fossum

Jan

Strømmen/Drammen

 

E

12.09.70

Krosby

Hulda

Wright

Robert

H.str/Montana,USA

L

E

28.12.70

Kruge

Gerd Helene

Melbye

Hans Ivar

Stokke/Tyristrand

L

E

00.10.70

Kruse

Liv Elisabeth

Braamark

Arvid

H.strand/Horten

L

E

29.08.70

Kultorp

Toril Elisabeth

Magdic

Ivan

Tbg/Snarøya

L

 

Mai-70

Kvalevåg

Johanne Kristine

Farstad

Sverre

Oslo/Kvelde

L

 

Juli-70

Kvamme

Elsa Annie

Larsen

Knut

Teie/Oslo

 

E

01.08.70

Kvamme

Svanhild

Steinsholt

Per Yngve

Granvin/Stokke

L

E

03.10.70

Kvernsmyr

Wenche Synnøve

Gustavsen

Kaare

Barkåker/Kaldnes

L

E

30.12.70

Kværne

Unni Helene

Jahre

John Olav

Tbg/Ramnes

 

E

06.06.70

Laahne

Olaug

Clausen

Arild

Revetal

 

E

04.04.70

Laaver

Grethe

Lauritzen

Jan-Erik

Oslo/Tønsberg

L

 

Des-70

Lager

Gun-Britt Viola

Steinsnes

John

Göteborg/Horten

L

E

00.06.70

Laitienen

Kirsten

Kvisle

Pål Richard

Slagen/S.fjord

L

E

22.08.70

Laksekjønn

Bjørg

Fjeld

Asbjørn Willy

Tbg/Ringshaug

 

E

00.11.70

Land

Hodne

Aastein

Ivar Magnus

 

L

E

12.09.70

Lange

Dagny Elise de

Skatvedt

Leif

Tolvsrød/Husvik

L

E

19.09.70

Langelie

Tone

Nyhaug

Arne

Horten/Oslo

L

 

Mars-70

Langerud

Gerd Solveig

Hansen

Oddvar

Skien/Larvik

L

 

Nov-70

Langkås

Helga

Fredriksen

Per Johan

Botne/Horten

L

E

11.07.70

Langsrud

Elisabeth (Lise)

Bøe

Arne

Ramnes/Varteig

L

E

04.07.70

Langås

Inga Merethe

Meisingset

Alf Einar

Sem/Horten

L

 

Juni-70

Larsen

Bodil Borvik

Fagertun

Asbjørn Peder

Staveren

L

E

13.06.70

Larsen

Elisabeth

Torgersen

Terje

Tjøme/Tønsberg

L

 

Febr-70

Larsen

Else Margareth

Strand

Trond Ragnar

S.fjord/Raufoss

L

 

Aug-70

Larsen

Erna

Andreassen

Bjørn

Nøtt/Bergen

L

 

Juni-70

Larsen

Erna

Holtan

Thore

S,fjord/Tjølling

L

E

21.02.70

Larsen

Eva

Langemyhr

Trond Kristoffer

Sem/Slagen

L

E

28.02.70

Larsen

Gerd

Langås

Øyvind

Stokke/S.fjord

L

E

13.06.70

Larsen

Greta

Haglev

Erich Nikola Alexander

Tjøme/Oslo

L

 

Nov-70

Larsen

Grethe

Finne

Bjørn

Larvik/Ås

L

 

Sept-70

Larsen

Inger

Helgesen

Arne

Sande/Svelvik

 

E

00.11.70

Larsen

Inger

Jørnsen

Jan Henning

 

L

E

00.07.70

Larsen

Inger-Lise

Andresen

Trond

Horten

L

E

19.12.70

Larsen

Kari Dianna

Rosenvold

Odd Erik

S.fjord/Tbg

L

 

Mars-70

Larsen

Kari Unn

Karlsen

Hans Louis

Elgesem/Skolmerød

L

 

Des-70

Larsen

Laila Synnøve

Andersen

Johny Roger

Horten

 

E

15.08.70

Larsen

Lisbeth

Høili

Tor Oddvar

Råel/Horten

L

 

Juni-70

Larsen

Liv Stub

Schevikhoven

Henrik Johannes van

S.fjord/Nesbru

L

 

Juni-70

Larsen

Marit Helene

Eriksen

Per Arne

Brunlanes

L

E

00.08.70

Larsen

May-Brith Bryde

Svensen

Roy

Horten

L

 

Mai-70

Larsen

Ragne

Berge

Svein-Arne

Sandefjord

L

E

05.12.70

Larsen

Rita

Johansen

Einar Jarl

Tbg/Horten

L

E

07.03.70

Larsen

Sissel Gro

Eriksen

Thor Willy

Sem/Teie

L

 

Jan-70

Larsen

Sissel Marion Tegneby

Arntzen

Arne Otto

Horten

L

 

Nov-70

Larsen

Wenche Lisbeth

Sundbø

Arvid

Sandefjord

L

E

15.08.70

Larsen

Åse

Andersen

Harald

Marum,S.fj/Ås,Sem

L

 

Juli-70

Lauritsen

Elin

Haugen

Trygve

Sande

L

 

Jan-70

Lauritzen

Bente Karin

Nilssen

Ole Kristian

Sande

L

E

12.12.70

Lefsaker

Ruth

Meier

Johnny

Und.dal/Jareteigen

L

 

Sept-70

Leinæs

Anne Gro

Markegård

Leif

Hedrum/Goø

L

E

00.05.70

Lenes

Anna Marie

Kind

Olav

Bastøy/Sande

 

E

22.05.70

Lia

Gretha

Tjelta

Magne

Tønsberg

L

 

Juni-70

Lie

Anne Marie

Hauge

Olav Carsten

H.strand/Oslo

L

 

Mai-70

Lie

Bjørg

Bråthen

Ole Johnny

Passebekk/Lier

L

L

25.04.70

Lie

Elin Johanne

Andersen

Kai Hvamb

Nøtterøy

L

E

00.08.70

Lie

Grethe

Kareliussen

Steinar

Horten/Borre

L

E

04.07.70

Lie

Thorund Venche

Skatvedt

Torbjørn

Jahrberg,Ram/Andebu

L

E

20.06.70

Liljeroos

Solvor Eva

Johansen

Jan Erik

Tbg/Tandstad

L

E

00.09.70

Lilland

Ann Heidi

Wivestad

Truls

Horten

L

 

Juni-70

Lillebrænd

Åshild

Wiig

Karl Gunnar

S.fjord/Tjølling

L

 

April-70

Lillekvelland

Margit

Berge

Odd

H.strand/Sundbyfoss

L

E

12.12.70

Lilleås

Gro Hege

Bergan

Kjell Werner

Vik,Sem/S.fjord

L

 

Jan-70

Linchausen

Moy Selma

Rørvik

Gunnar

Andenes/Stavern

 

E

03.01.70

Lindboe

Astri

Kyste

Sigurd

Bærum/Nøtt.

L

E

20.06.70

Lindfors

Greta

Dalbak

Jan

Jareteigen/Tbg

L

 

Mai-70

Lindhjem

Gerd Unni

Sletsjøen

Otto Walter

Larvik

L

E

18.07.70

Lindland

Marit Aares

Aamodt

Lars Petter

Tbg/Moss

L

 

Okt-70

Liverød

Turid

Sandtrø

Magne

S.fjord/Engerdal

L

 

Mars-70

Ljosland

Hildbjørg

Henriksen

Terje

Larvik

L

 

Nov-70

Lofthus

Ingebjørg

Nordseth

Gunnar

Odda/Eidsfoss

L

 

Juni-70

Lohne

Berit

Teien

Thor Christian Auve

Sætre,Hurum/S.fjord

L

 

Juli-70

Longva

Bjørg

Todnem

Gunnar

Horten/Sandnes

 

E

00.03.70

Lorentsen

Unni

Jacobsen

Harald Stene

Borre

L

 

Aug-70

Ludvigsen

Arnhild Aud

Olsen

Thor Egil Flater

Svelvik

L

 

Nov-70

Ludvigsen

Grethe

Sandnes

Oddvar

Åbol/Goli, S.fjord

L

E

28.08.70

Ludvigsen

Torild

Gunnarsen

Tore

Drammen/Tbg

L

 

Des-70

Ludvigsen

Torill

Lørdahl

Lars

H.strand/Oslo

L

 

Juni-70

Lund

Anne Marie

Johannessen

Jan Erik

Oslo/Larvik

L

 

Des-70

Lund

Gunn Annie

Gullaksen

Tor Kristian

Horten

 

E

00.01.70

Lund

May Rigmor

Wemgård

Ottar

Løvøya

L

 

Okt-70

Lund

Merete

Johnsen

Sten Ronald

Larvik

 

E

03.01.70

Lundberk

Ingebjørg

Bleika

Gunnar

Tønsberg

L

E

08.08.70

Lunde

Aslaug

Jordanger

Helge

Tysnes/Sande

L

E

30.12.70

Lunde

Tove

Høie

Peder

Ringshaug/Skallevold

 

E

08.08.70

Lunde

Wenche

Wilson

Arild

Tysnes/Drammen

L

E

31.10.70

Lundesgård

Berit Andrea

Haug

Bjørn

Nøtt/Mysen

L

E

14.03.70

Lundgaard

Kirsten

Vidum

Ragnar

Nøtt/S.fjord

L

 

Okt-70

Lund-Iversen

Liv Solveig

Endresen

Stein

Oslo/Tbg

L

 

Juli-70

Lund-Olsen

Anne Grethe

Rofeldt

Bent

Huseby/S.fjord

L

 

Febr-70

Lybæk

Sonja

Kristensen

Runar

Oslo/H.strand

L

 

Jan-70

Lyngmo

Liv

Sognnes

Kåre

Bodø/Horten

L

E

07.02.70

Lyngved

Sølvi

Hansen

Sven Egon

Sem/Nøtterøy

L

E

27.06.70

Lysebo

Inger Lene

Ekelund

Åge Erling

Kvelde/Stangeby

L

 

Juni-70

Lysko

Anni Wanda

Jacobsen

Egil

Sandefjord

 

E

12.09.70

Lysø

Torill

Møll

Knut

Oslo/Manda/Nøtt-

 

E

00.08.70

Lærum

Eva

Brekka

Magne

Horten

L

E

07.02.70

Lærum

Åse

Knudsen

Erling

Nøtterøy

L

E

28.02.70

Løchen

Anne Elisabeth

Olavsen

John Sverre

H.strand/Brunlanes

L

E

01.08.70

Løchen

Kari Roth

Eriksen

Per-Kristian

Tolvsrød/Tbg

L

 

Des-70

Løken

Jean Therese

Kristiansen

Øyvind

Brunlanes/Larvik

L

E

08.08.70

Løvaas

Tove Elisabeth

Amundsen

Svenning

Sem/Horten

L

 

Mai-70

Løvall

Marit Agnete

Strømnæs

Harald

Staveren

L

 

Okt-70

Løveseter

Astrid Helene

Larsen

Rune

Nanset/Tjølling

 

E

31.01.70

Løvhaugen

Lillian

Waldenstrøm

Sven Egil

Barkåker/Porsgrunn

L

E

21.02.70

Løvig

Randi

Christoffersen

Alf Harald

Tjøme/Nøtt.

L

 

Juni-70

Løvseter

Aase

Thorsen

Vidar

Hedrum/Ø,Halsen

 

E

15.08.70

Madland

Solveig

Moen

Hans Johan Aamodt

Stokke/Modum

L

E

29.08.70

Madsen

Lisbeth

Larsen

Arnfinn

Borre

L

 

Okt-70

Magnussen

Inger Torill

Jenssen

Ingar

Sandefjord

L

 

Juli-70

Manvik

Aase

Kristiansen

Per

Sandefjord

L

 

Sept-70

Marcussen

Eva Oddbjørg

Niølsen

Bjørn Harald

Helgeroa

 

E

12.02.70

Marmo

Irene

Nedergaard

Poul

Husvik/Måløv,DK

 

E

01.07.70

Marthiniussen

Frøydis

Børresen

Tore

Syvikgrend/Oslo

L

E

07.11.70

Marthinsen

Berit

Olsen

Tom

Jarlsberg/Tønsberg

L

 

Des-70

Marthinsen

Grete

Kjellstrøm

Jon Pelle

Nøtterøy/Oslo

L

E

23.05.70

Marthinsen

Sissel

Ottosen

Arild Robert

Skallevold/Strand

L

 

Des-70

Marthinsen

Solveig Laila

Nicolaisen

Gjert Leon

Horten

L

E

00.07.70

Marthinsen

Tove

Trulsen

Øistein

Nykirke/Horten

L

 

Febr-70

Martinsen

Anne Lise

Larsen

Steinar

Svelvik/Drammen

L

 

Okt-70

Martinsen

Kari-Mette

Andersen

Ivar Åge

Nanset/eidanger

L

 

Des-70

Martinsen

Laila

Hobæk

Tore Karenius

Larvik

L

 

April-70

Mathiesen

Torill Margrethe Lie

Lippert

Peter Cay Murat

Drammen/Tbg

L

E

00.03.70

Mathisen

Anne-Britt Stenvik

Amundsen

Tore Andreas

Borre

L

E

19.09.70

Mathisen

Ellen

Hogstad

Erling

Slagen/Hvarnes

 

E

20.06.70

Mathisen

Eva

Wahl

Bjørn

Strengsdal/Oslo

L

E

20.06.70

Mathisen

Inger

Svae

Bjørn

Nøtt/Oslo

L

 

April-70

Mathisen

Inger Lill

Clementz

Arve

S.fjord/Kodal

L

 

Nov-70

Mathisen

Irene

Konradsen

Kristoffer

Hedrum/Austbø

L

E

20.06.70

Mathisen

Liv Randi

Kristiansen

Bjørn

Småvik/Munkrekka

L

E

17.07.70

Mathisen

Martha Elisabeth

Ektvedt

Anders Steinar

S,fjord/Jarberg,Ram.

L

 

April-70

Mathisen

Nelly

Hauge

Tore

Sandefjord

 

E

11.07.70

Mathisen

Solveig Marion

Viul

Jan Erik

Tjøme/Oslo

L

E

00.11.70

Mathisen

Wenche

Mathiesen

Stener

Botne

L

 

Juni-70

Mathisen

Wenche Lisbeth

Fevang

Gunnar

Eidanger/S.fjord

L

E

30.05-70

Mehlum

Sidsel

Arnesen

Einar

Horten

L

 

Aug-70

Melau

Kari

Waag

Steinar

Brunlanes/Kjeller

L

 

Juli-70

Melby

Ruth Helene

Blom

Svein Thorstein

Hafrslund/Larvik

L

E

28.08.70

Mellbye

Elisabeth

Lie

Knut Thomas

Kjelle,Tbg/Bærum

 

E

03.01.70

Mello

Astrid

Carlsen

Knut Henning

Nøtterøy

L

E

21.11.70

Meum

Ragnhild

Frisk

Kjell Birger

Presterød/Musvåg

L

 

Mai-70

Midtbøen

Gunhild

Christensen

Gunnar Wigulf

Tessungdalen/Horten

L

E

00.08.70

Mikkelsen

Ellen Margrethe Sæther

Ask

Jan

Tønsberg

L

E

11.07.70

Mitsem

Marianne

Tellman

Erich

Nord-Irland

L

 

Nov-70

Mjelde

Aud Magnhild

Stensgård

Per

Kr.sand/S.fjord

L

E

29.08.70

Mjøs

Inger Marie

Skarning

Dag

Tønsberg

L

 

Juli-70

Mo

Solveig

Olsen

Ernst Wolter

Tbg/Borre

L

 

Des-70

Moe

Målfrid

Prøis

Gunnar Nordahl

Svelvik

L

E

20.06.70

Moen

Astrid Eleonore

Ouff

Harald

Nykirke/Skoppum

L

 

Aug-70

Moen

Kirsti Johanne

Haugen

Roar Cato

Ås/S.fjord

L

E

15.08.70

Moen

Tove

Pettersen

Arild

Barkåker/Vallø

L

E

30.12.70

Mohus

Åse Elisabeth

Hjelmtvedt

Alf Johan

Bodø/Hof

L

 

Okt-70

Moksheim

Else Johanne

Sønderland

Olav Elias

Sandefjord

L

E

04.07.70

Molvig

Anne Elisabeth

Johansen

Egil Hage

Nøtt/Tbg

L

 

Juni-70

Molvær

Olga Siren

Mørk

Lars

Øgarden,H.str/OSLO

L

E

26.12.70

Monefeldt

Karin Margrete

Winje

Ole Johan

Tjøme/Tbg

L

E

31.01.70

Monrad

Torill

Lundstad

Asbjørn

S.ffjord/Nykirke

L

E

11.07.70

Monsrud

Liv Wenche

Øiseth

Odd

Hogsnes, Sem

L

E

19.12.70

Moronski

Krystyna

Gåsland

Alf Johnny

Tolvsrød

L

 

Sept-70

Murud

Jorunn

Walther

Per

Oslo/Horten

 

E

08.08.70

Mydske

Kirstin

Nilsen

Fred Trygve

Asker/Årøsund

L

E

07.11.70

Myhre

Anne Helene

Berger

Jon Olav Henning

Lardal

L

E

23.05.70

Myhre

Gerd Thorunn

Gran

Kjell

Hem,Lardal/Andebu

L

E

01.08.70

Myhre

Grethe

Skottene

Dag Øivind

Stokke/Sarpsborg

 

E

00.07.70

Myhre

Ingjerd

Wiggen

Åge

Kr.sand

L

 

Juli-70

Myhre

Mary

Jensen

Roald

Horten

 

E

00.09.70

Myhre

Tone

Wraali

Odd

Borre

L

 

Sept-70

Müller

Heidi Anneli

Gunnestad

Per Torkel

Sande

 

E

00.05.70

Myrha

Marit

Haugan

Kristian

 

L

E

08.08.70

Myrvang

Randi

Næss

Ingolf

Fossnes/Nykirke

L

E

15.08.70

Møklebust

Berit

Larsen

Bjørn Vigulf

Nøtterøy

 

E

16.05.70

Mørkedal

Vigdis

Karlsen

Hjalmar Dagfinn

Torp/Helgeland

L

E

15.08.70

Mørken

Inger Lise

Knutsen

Svein

Høyjord/Valmestad

L

 

Jan-70

Mørland

Hanne Bjørg

Hoel

Jan Egil

Arendal/Slagen

L

E

25.04.70

Møyland

Unni

Svendsen

Finn Åge

Andebu/Tbg

L

 

Juni-70

Nalum

Anne Lisbeth

Gundersen

Tore

Østre Halsen

L

E

30.05.70

Nauf

Hanne Karine

Holter

Fred Olav

Hof/Oslo

L

E

18.07.70

Naujoks

Randi-Vera Ida Johanne

Heum

Ole Kristian

Und.dal

L

 

Des-70

Nedrebø

Sigmund

Sand

Gunn Evelyn

H.str/Mo,Telemark

L

 

Nov-70

Nelissen

Karin-Marie

Værheim

Helge

Larvik/Tjølling

L

E

21.11.70

Nerlien

Liv Ida Karine

Dahl

Bjørn Bernhard

Tønsberg

L

E

21.03.70

Nielsen

Bente Hubert

Rabe

Jacob

Tønsberg

L

E

16.05.70

Nielsen

Grethe Agnes

Hansen

Håkon Oddvar

H.strand/S.fjord

L

 

April-70

Nielsen

Laila Krogh

Hansen

Per

Brunlanes/Larvik

L

 

Mai-70

Nielsen

Marit Synnøve

Tanum

Harald

Hedrum/Brunlanes

L

 

Juli-70

Nikolaisen

Reidun Johanne Arneberg

Gullerud

Erling Olav

H.strand/Lillestrøm

L

E

29.08.70

Nilsen

Ann Elisabeth

Molvig

Karl Otto

Sem/Moss

L

 

Des-70

Nilsen

Anne Elisabeth

Mathisen

Arne

Nøtt/Tbg

L

E

19.12.70

Nilsen

Benthe Ringheim

Sande

Tormod

Oslo/Kaupang

L

E

25.07.70

Nilsen

Berit Duhs

Stebbings

Dudley James

H.strand/London

L

E

00.10.70

Nilsen

Britt Synnøve

Holmsen

Sverre Osvald

Horten

L

E

16.05.70

Nilsen

Britt Søndergård

Eriksen

Svein Brede

Å.strand/Torød

L

 

Febr-70

Nilsen

Gerd

Skallist

Rolf Einar

Sandefjord

L

E

28.11.70

Nilsen

Grete

Figueira

Luis Lima

Teie/Tbg

L

E

19.09.70

Nilsen

Irene

Øvrebø

Tor Egil

Horten/Borre

L

 

Nov-70

Nilsen

Jane

Ydse

Thor Roald

Larvik/Laksevåg

L

 

Okt-70

Nilsen

Jorunn

Boutenko

Herbjørn Eugen

S.fjord/Oslo

L

 

Mai-70

Nilsen

Kirsten Beate

Wåge

Asbjørn Johan

Svelvik

L

 

Juli-70

Nilsen

Kristina

Andreassen

Lauritz

S.fjord/Kodal

L

E

07.11.70

Nilsen

Liv Karin

Jacobsen

Dagfinn

S.fjord/Stokke

L

E

27.06.70

Nilsen

Marit

Norheim

Svein Ivar

Hjemseng/Smidsrødv.

L

 

Nov-70

Nilsen

Marit Elisabeth

Paulsen

Olav Holmen

Horten

L

 

Des-70

Nilsen

Marit Irene

Berntsen

Ove

Tjølling

 

E

07.03.70

Nilsen

Rita

Råstad

Hans-Marius

Teie/Tbg

L

E

14.03.70

Nilsen

Sissel Gro Heier

Ringstad

Hans Petter

Movik,Nøtt/S.fjord

L

 

Okt-70

Nilsen

Solveig

Samuelsen

Rolf

Sandefjord

L

E

19.09.70

Nilsen

Torunn Lisbeth

Karlsen

Harald Ian Horn

Tbg/Teie

L

 

Juli-70

Nilsen

Unni

Haugly

Jan Erik

Horten

L

E

22.08.70

Nilsen

Wenche

Horntvedt

Tore

Teie/Eik

L

E

19.09.70

Nilssen

Anne-Margrethe

Solberg

Ingar

Tbg/Teie

L

E

20.06.70

Nilsson

Lill Vigdis

Iversen

Johan Petter

Tbg/Oslo

L

 

Mai-70

Nonstad

Kari

Brevik

Sten André

Skiskaer

L

 

Juli-70

Noraberg

Karin

Klavenes

Kåre

Arendal/S.fjord

L

E

21.03.70

Nordahl

Grethe Elisabeth

Larsen

Lars Gunnar

Barkåker/S.fjord

L

 

April-70

Nordby

Anne

Bakke

Knut Artur

Staveren/Ørland

L

E

03.10.70

Nordby

Iris Helen

Lassegård

Peder Ole

Torød

L

E

02.05.70

Nordby

Turid

Anderson

Per

Tbg/Florvåg

 

E

22.08.70

Nordby

Vera Fredrikke

Ilestad

Dag Leon

G.Hellesund/Teie

L

 

Des-70

Nordfjellmark

Martha

Høsfloth

Oddvar Rolf

Singsås/Stokke

L

 

Juni-70

Nordhagen

Anne

Stene

Olaf

Hamar/Hof

L

 

Juni-70

Nordkvist

Liv Ketlin

Stenbrenden

Einar

Sande

L

E

19.09.70

Nordstein

Sissel Nanna f.Vilster

Esmark

Lars Daniel

Tbg/Blommenholm

L

 

Juni-70

Nordstrand

Rita Rosalie

Baggethun

Trond

Borre/Horten

L

E

15.08.70

Norheim

Bjørg

Bliksvær

Arne

Ågården, Borre

L

 

Juli-70

Norheim

Marit

Granhaug

Bjørn

Flåbygd/Rødberg

L

E

02.01.71

Norum

Grete

Meier

Per-Oscar

Stokke/Sem

L

E

02.01.71

Norum

Unni-Brit

Ljøterud

Lage

Nøtterøy

L

E

03.10.70

Norum

Wenche Lisbeth

Abrahamsen

Rolf Andreas

Nøtterøy

L

 

Nov-70

Numme

Kari

Møller

Jan Erik

Sandefjord

 

E

20.06.70

Nybø

Inga Brith

Jørgensen

Tore

Hop/Knarberg

 

E

17.10.70

Nyerrød

Bjørg

Eriksen

Lars

Und.dal

L

E

29.12.70

Nyerrød

Inger

Langklepp

Boye Kristian

Horten/Und.dal

L

E

27.06.70

Nygaard

Grete

Unhjem

Mark Arne

New York

L

E

00.07.70

Nygaard

Solveig Olaug

Hjelle

Knut Birger

Landås/Ålesund

 

E

29.08.70

Nygård

Anne Jorunn

Samuelsen

Hans Petter

Andenes/Tjøme

L

E

15.08.70

Nygård

Lise

Andreassen

Svein

Teie/Eik

L

 

Juni-70

Nygård

Randi

Holmen

Jan Fredrik

Sandefjord

L

 

Juli-70

Nygård

Turid

Heimdal

Frode

Sandefjord

L

E

16.06.70

Nymoen

Sonja Målfrid Kristine

Aaberg

Gunnar

Ibestad/Nord-Odal

L

E

18.07.70

Nyrerød

Britt

Kjærås

Arild Edvard

Und.dal/Fossnes

L

E

11.07.70

Nærsnes

Grethe

Olsen

Håkon

Knarberg/Røren,Slagen

L

 

Nov-70

Nærstad

Grete Irene

Blegeberg

Per Bjørn

Sande

 

E

30.05.70

Nærva

Randi Helene

Østbøll

Karl Martin

Heggen

L

E

23.05.70

Næss

Inger Johanne

Søtvedt

Harald Bjørn

Und.dal/Skien

L

 

Okt-70

Næss

Jorunn

Halvorsen

Svein-Erik

S.fjord/Galleberg

L

E

22.08.70

Næss

Kirsten

Abrahamsen

Jan Willy

Nøtt/Hvasser

L

E

08.08.70

Næss

Liljan Karina

Kristensen

Rolf Konrad

Bodø/Kj.skjær

L

 

Okt-70

Næss

Marit

Thoresen

Thor Aage

Sandefjord

L

 

Juni-70

Næss

Solveig

Aaby

Rolf-Arne

Hof/Sande

L

 

April-70

Næss

Synnøve

Sørensen

Ragnar

Ø,Næss, S.fjord

L

 

Mai-70

Næss

Torun

Østmo

Gulbrand

Hostvedt/Kongsberg

L

 

Juni-70

Næss

Tove

Johansson

Leif Oddvar

Svelvik

L

E

30.05.70

Næss

Unni Johanne

Haeselich

Lars Georg

Skallevold

L

 

Mai-70

Nøklegård

Elna

Odberg

Rolf

Eidanger/Hvarnes

L

 

April-70

Ocampo

Maria Christina Bonilla

Klausen

Arild

Sem

L

 

Juni-70

Odberg

Lillian

Skilbred

Svein Åge

Steinsholt/Svarstad

L

 

Mars-70

Ohrem

Britt

Brastein

Thore

Larvik

L

 

Mai-70

Oksum

Gerd

Langsæter

Dag Øystein

Larvik

L

E

04.04.70

Olaffson

Grethe

Nyhus

Svein

Nykirke/Lier

L

 

Juli-70

Olafsen

Berit

Halvorsen

Roy Arild

Svelvik/Halden

L

 

Mai-70

Olafsen

Liv

Sande

Kjell Willy

Ormestad

L

 

Sept-70

Olafsen

Målfrid

Andreassen

Leif Åge

Kamfjord/Sandefjord

L

 

Juli-70

Olaussen

Linda

Vestgarden

Arne

Svelvik/Notodden

L

 

Des-70

Olofsson

Bente

Falkenberg

Tom

Nykirke/Horten

L

E

19.09.70

Olofsson

Wenche

Hegrum

Arild

Borre/Horten

L

E

23.05.70

Olsen

Ada Hanche

Christensen

Carl Herman

Tbg/Teie

L

E

18.04.70

Olsen

Ann Brita

Bjølgerud

Tore

Sem/Sande

L

 

Nov-70

Olsen

Anne Marie

Kristiansen

Kjell Arne

Svelvik/Drammen

L

E

10.10.70

Olsen

Anne Synnøve

Saxegård

Ragnar

Rakkås/Oslo

L

 

Okt-70

Olsen

Anne-Lise

Larsen

Thorbjørn

Hedrum/Bamle

 

E

22.08.70

Olsen

Aud-Helen

Kjeldsen

Gunnar

Oslo/Tjøme

L

 

Juni-70

Olsen

Bjørg

Bolsø

Arvid Harald

Sandefjord

 

E

17.01.70

Olsen

Bjørg

Ekenes

Tormod

Nøtterøy

L

E

04.04.70

Olsen

Bjørg Lisbeth

Tellefsen

Eivind

Råel/Eik

L

 

Jan-70

Olsen

Brit

Karlsen

Mardon Svein

Sandefjord

L

 

Nov-70

Olsen

Dagny Elisabeth

Jensen

Dag Rønning

Tbg/Andebu

L

E

14.11.70

Olsen

Else Berit

Gjersøe

Odd Magne

Gauterød/Fon

L

E

05.12.70

Olsen

Else Mary

Skjelland

Oddvar

Tønsberg

L

 

Juni-70

Olsen

Erna Krohn

Meidell-Eriksen

Bjørn

Ø.Halsen/Larvik

L

E

21.03.70

Olsen

Eva Marie

Pettersen

Fritz Harry

Nøtt/Drammen

L

 

Juni-70

Olsen

Eva Marie

Sørensen

Narve

S.fjord/Nalum,Stavern

L

 

Nov-70

Olsen

Grethe

Larsen

Helge

Brunlanes/Stavern

L

 

Juni-70

Olsen

Karen Margrethe f.Johannessen

Hansen

Ove Braar

Husvik/Nøtt.

L

 

Mai-70

Olsen

Lisbeth Pauline

Hagen

Kristian Fredrik

Tjølling

 

E

17.01.70

Olsen

Liv

Skalleberg

Bjarne

S.fjord/Stokke

L

 

Juli-70

Olsen

Ragnhild Nolter

Elton

Trond

Svelvik

 

E

00.05.70

Olsen

Randi

Håkonsen

Per

Holmestrand

 

E

24.01.70

Olsen

Reidun

Hole

Svein

Nes/Jersøy,Slagen

L

E

02.01.71

Olsen

Rita

Johnsen

Kjell Morgan

Stokke/Nøtt.

L

 

Juni-70

Olsen

Torill Synnøve

Günther

Ole Kristian

S.fjord/Fr.stad

 

E

13.11.70

Olsson

Karin

Jacobsen

Odd

Dals-Långed,S/Slagen

L

 

Juli-70

Olstad

Laila

Stockholm

Ronny Leonard

Sem

L

E

10.10.70

Omholt

Eva

Juel

Jon Erik

Jareteigen/Slagen

L

E

24.10.70

Omland

Virgin

Haugestad

Øyvind

S.fjord/Nykirke

L

 

Aug-70

Omslandseter

Elna

Aslaksen

Reidar

Kjose/Larvik

L

E

04.07.70

Opstad

Astrid

Horntvedt

Bjørn Fredrik

Stokke

L

 

Des-70

Orderud

Randi

Johansen

Ivar

Nøtt/Stokke

L

E

20.06.70

Ormestad

Berit

Sommerstad

Øyvind

Ramnes/Andebu

L

E

04.07.70

Oseberg

Rigmor Elisabeth

Anholt

Svein Åge

Stokke/S.fjord

L

 

Des-70

Oshaug

Gunnhild

Jespersen

Thorbjørn

Øyer/S.fjord

L

 

Juni-70

Osmo

Gerd

Thonhaugen

Bjørn

f.t.Bergen/f.t.Horten

L

 

Febr-70

Osmundsen

Helle Dorthea

Berge

Robert Tore

Kodal/Haukerød

L

E

11.07.70

Ottersen

Inger

Lønn

Bjørn Widar

Sande/Våle

L

 

Des-70

Ottersen

Kari

Myklebust

Kjell Anders

Sande/H-strand

L

E

18.07.70

Otterstad

Marit Inga

Hassum

Hans-Otto

Presterød/Hassum

L

E

19.09.70

Owren

Inger Marie

Grøstad

Trond

Horten

L

 

Des-70

Paulsen

Anne Lisbeth

Myhre

Svein

Sandefjord

L

E

23.05.70

Paulsen

Anne Marie Elisabeth

Ruud

Tore

Andebu

L

E

21.02.70

Paulsen

Berit Mary

Melsom

Hylland Egil

Sandefjord

 

E

18.07.70

Paulsen

Gunni

Grov

Leif

H,strand/Sundbyfoss

L

E

05.09.70

Paulsen

Randi

Milett

Trond Eirik

Tbbg/Tolvsrød

L

E

06.05.70

Pedersen

Anne Brit

Lund

Tom

Hallingrød/Eik

L

 

Sept-70

Pedersen

Berit  Johanne

Hansen

Arild Willum

Oslo

 

E

16.01.70

Pedersen

Bodil

Helland

Trond

Kr.sund/Bogen,Slagen

L

 

Aug-70

Pedersen

Brynhild Annie

Larsen

Arild Johan

Toftsund/Ringshaug

L

 

Aug-70

Pedersen

Eidi

Wangen

Finn

Sandefjord

L

 

Febr-70

Pedersen

Gunhild Kristine

Grand

Anton Gunvar

Drammen/Berger

L

 

Mai-70

Pedersen

Helene

Asker

Gustav

Tjølling/Larvik

L

E

00.05.70

Pedersen

Lisbeth

Jaabæk

Arild

Kolbotn/Oslo

L

 

Des-70

Pedersen

Mona Elisabeth

Motzfeldt

Ketil Arne

Svelvik

L

 

Febr-70

Pedersen

Ragni Betty

Johansen

Reidar Arthur

Nevlunghavn/Brunlan

L

 

Okt-70

Pedersen

Randi Margrethe

Gusland

Anker

Heistad/Stavern

L

 

Mai-70

Pedersen

Sissel

Olafsen

Frank Louis Hartman

Drammen/Svelvik

L

 

Okt-70

Pedersen

Sonja Lisbeth

Isaksen

Raymond

Sandefjord

L

E

07.11.70

Pedersen

Torill Kvalvåg

Engen

Ragnar

Botne/Fon, Ramnes

L

 

Okt-70

Pedersen

Unni Lovise

Pedersen

Odd

Horten

L

E

21.08.70

Pedersen

Åse

Caspersen

Kjell

Nøtt/Tjøme

L

E

28.02.70

Perkås

Inger Marie

Ringsevjen

Rolf

Horten/Ulefoss

L

 

Okt-70

Petersen

Lillian

Grabowski

Antoni

Langeskov,DK/Larvik

L

 

Nov-70

Pettersen

Anne Marie

Evensen

Roy Atle

Sandefjord

L

E

00.05.70

Pettersen

Britt

Hyllseth

Jan Arve

Botne

L

 

Sept-70

Pettersen

Ellinor Margrethe

Perkaas

Vidar Oscar

S.fjord/Brooklyn

L

 

Okt-70

Pettersen

Gjertrud

Hjelmtvedt

Thore

S.fjord/Lillehammer

L

E

27.11.70

Pettersen

Janne Skog

Jacobsen

Frode

Sandefjord

L

 

Des-70

Pettersen

Kirsten Skog

Jacobsen

Bjørn Erling

Sandefjord

L

E

28.11.70

Pettersvold

Marit

Lehmann

Frank

Nykirke/Horten

 

E

17.01.70

Petterød

Ruth-Unni

Halvorsen

Roar

Nøtterøy/Asker

 

E

09.06.70

Piper

Joyce Lea

Falck

Erik Wilhelm

Wisconsin

L

E

31.10.70

Platan

Bjørg

Strange

Sverre Kjell

Råel/Revetal

L

E

00.05.70

Plath

Solbjørg Irene

Gundersen

Thomas

Borre/Horten

L

 

Febr-70

Pollen

Torill Anita

Lundquist

Rune

Tjølling

L

E

23.05.70

Proos

Turid

Stensgård

Kolbjørn Ivar

Skallevold/Follebu

L

E

00.10.70

Raaen

Anne-Kari

Skarshamar

Torfinn

Horten/Skedsmokors.

L

 

Des-70

Rabe

Liv Ingebjørg Sødal

Alfsen

Arnljot

Tbg/Oslo|

L

 

Juli-70

Ramberg

Hanne Marie

Skauli

Ulf

Sandefjord/Oslo

L

 

April-70

Ramm

Rigmor

Waldvogel

Walter Magnus Anton

Brunlanes

 

E

15.08.70

Rasmussen

Synnøve

Ørmen

Jan Birger

Øksfjord/Nøtt.

L

E

23.05.70

Rasten

Marit

Høglund

Karl Oskar

Horten/Oslo

L

E

18.04.70

Raustøl

Kristin

Askjem

Svein

Sem/Barkåker

L

E

08.08.70

Reed

Liv Jorun

Hellman

Gerhard Eugen

Stokke/Heidelberg

L

 

Febr-70

Reinhardtsen

Anne Lise

Bjørnøy

Gaute

Horten

 

E

00.12.70

Reynolds

Del

Refsne

Tore-Georg Nilsen

Australia

L

 

Jan-70

Richvoldsen

Karin Synnøve

Eriksen

Thorleif

Oslo/Nøtterøy

 

E

04.04.70

Riis

Ingjerd

Gorrian

Raymond Mc

Ramnes/Belfast

L

E

29.12.70

Riis

Julie Johanne

Henriksen

Gunnar Jegstad

Tbg/Kongsberg

 

E

29.12.70

Riis

Åse

Fløystad

Leidulf

Ramnes/Møre

L

 

April-70

Riksfjord

Marit

Carlsen

Ernst Erik

Sandefjord

L

E

05.09.70

Ringard

Else Johanne

Ingebretsen

Bjørn

Borre/Nykirke

L

 

Mai-70

Ringvoll

Astrid

Larsen

Thor Reidar Øverland

Lena,Ø.Toten/S.fjord

 

E

18.09.70

Risand

Ellen

Sperre

Bjørn

Sandefjord

L

 

Juli-70

Rishaug

Gunvor Astrid

Halskau

Øyvind

Tjøme/Oslo

L

 

April-70

Rismyhr

Ragnhild

Hågensen

Kåre

Kodal/Hasle

L

E

14.11.70

Rivelsrød

Jorunn

Skjelbred

Hans

Andebu/Høyjord

L

E

12.09.70

Roberg

Grete

Lefsaker

Gunnar

Und.dal/Barkåker

L

E

26.09.70

Roberg

Gunilla Hansen

Hegdahl

Arnfinn Thomas

Tbg/Borre

L

E

14.02.70

Roberg

Møyfrid Barbro

Skau

Eivald Harry

Tbg/Loftseik

L

 

Juni-70

Roesen

Berit

Skjelbred

Tore

Sandefjord

 

E

26.12.70

Rognmo

Ann-Elina

Hagbartsen

John Erik

S.fjord/Tolvsrød

L

E

30.05.70

Rosenvold

Marit Synnøve

Robertsen

Ulf Erik

Teie/Tbg

L

E

00.09.70

Rossmeisl

Gerda

Petterson

Frank Charles

Horten

L

 

Mai-70

Rossvang

Tove

Kristensen

Torbjørn

Brunlanes/Larvik

L

 

Nov-70

Rostøl

Turid

Stub

Harald

Lofts-Eik/S.fjord

L

 

Aug-70

Ryan

Mary Christina

Jacobsen

Egil Ole

Sandefjord

L

E

00.07.70

Rye

Jorun

Smørsteen

Bjørn Helgård

Falkensten/Smørsten

L

 

Okt-70

Rye-Johnsen

May

Langsethagen

Arne

Sandefjord/Skien

L

E

06.06.70

Rød

Helen Diana Syljuberg

Rasten

Magne

Rød,S.fjord/Nykirke

L

E

11.07.70

Rød

Marianne

Ludahl

Ole Christian

Andebu/Mjølløst

L

E

02.05.70

Rødahl

Bjørg Anny

Hanssen

Jan Sverre

Sem/Moss

L

E

21.03.70

Røed

Inger Johanne

Abrahamsen

Frank

Nøtterøy

 

E

15.08.70

Røkaas

Lisbeth

Hermansen

Svein Henrik

Oslo/Nøtt.

L

E

11.07.70

Rønneberg

Kari

Szacinski

Ulf Petter

Tbg/Havøysund

L

E

00.04.70

Rønning

Torill

Kristiansen

John Roar

Sandefjord

L

E

19.09.70

Røraas

Else

Toft

Reidar Mikael

Nøtt/Nesbru

L

E

07.11.70

Røsbak

Erna

Johansen

Rolf

Tbg/Tolvsrød

L

 

Jan-70

Røsholt

Anne Marie

Kiste

Torbjørn

Larvik/Siljan

L

 

Mai-70

Røsjorde

Anne Marie

Haga

Nils Bondevik

Svarstad

L

E

07.03.70

Røstok

Kari

Darup

Thor Håkon

Tønsberg/Råel

L

 

Febr-70

Røvreit

Sølvi Kristin

Aar

Oddbjørn

Horten/Nykirke

L

 

Des-70

Røyne

Eva

Hassum

Jan Kåre

Gårdbo/Fyllpå

L

E

21.03.70

Rådal

Synnøve Marie

Kolstad

Per Olav

Larkollen/Slagen

L

E

31.10.70

Sahlsten

Inger Johanne

Fevang

Tore

Teie/Sem

 

E

19.09.70

Sahlsten

May Brith

Bjerke

Rune Harald

Tjøme

L

 

Nov-70

Samuelsen

May Liss

Høien

Finn Arthur

Svelvik

L

 

Okt-70

Sand

Liv Bente Heidi

Gregersen

Terje

Sande

 

Des-70

Sandaker

Sølvi

Næss

Per Kristian Pleym

Sande/Jessheim

 

E

17.01.70

Sandberg

Edle Berit

Gjelsås

Gunnar

Sem/Barkåker

L

E

21.03.70

Sandberg

Gro

Lindtvedt

Jan Magne

Svarstad/Kongsberg

L

 

Sept-70

Sanden

Kari Johanne

Nordrum

Runar

Brunlanes/Larvik

 

E

10.10.70

Sandersen

Liv

Hansen

Svein Egil

Grorud/Hvasser

L

 

Okt-70

Sandnes

Berit

Andersen

Odd Harald

Sandefjord

 

E

31.12.70

Sanne

Solveig

Kjell

Gullik

Ås, Sem

L

E

10.07.70

Sannum

Liv

Bakken

Jon Otto

Tbg/Kongsberg

L

 

Mars-70

Sant

Maria Jacoba van

Haan

Eric da

Andebu

L

 

Des-70

Scharning

Reidun

Olsen

Roald

S.fjord/Larvik

L

 

Juni-70

Schau

Anne Beate

Skeie

Nicolai

Larvik/Rauland

L

 

April-70

Schau

Evelyn

Nilsen

Sigmund

Larvik

L

 

Des-70

Schau

Inger

Johnsen

John Vidar

Sandefjord

L

E

02.05.70

Schjolden

Eva

Hansen

Svein

Teie/Kjernås,Nøtt

L

 

Juni-70

Schmidt

Torill

Fristad

Dag

Ormestad/Nykirke

L

E

17.10.70

Schrøder

Vibeke

Bang

Tom

Teie/Bangkok

L

E

16.05.70

Scott

Torun Elisabeth

Karmisholt

Uffe

Skodsborg, DK

L

 

Des-70

Selman

Vienna Christine

Haave

Bjørn

Sem

 

E

03.10.70

Sem

Kjersti

Ringel

Steingrim

Å.str/Rjukan/Sydney

 

E

10.01.70

Semb

Anne

Eier

Arne

Borre/Svelvik

 

E

18.09.70

Semb

Tove Ann-Mari

Slaathaug

Harald

Skien/Horten

L

E

29.08.70

Sende

Solveig

Kjønnerød

Sven Anders

Vefsn/Råel

L

 

Juni-70

Senta

Auguste Wilhelmine

Lie

John

Kiil,Arendal/Nøtt.

L

 

Juni-70

Seves

Grethe

Gundersen

Lars

Brunlanes

L

 

Jan-70

Silch

Dagmar

Halvorsen

Jon Edgar

Holmestrand

L

 

Okt-70

Simonsen

Anne Synnøve

Eriksen

Jan Erik

Larvik/Helgeroa

L

E

06.06.70

Simonsen

Jorun Margareth

Venås

Per

h.strand/Ramnes

L

 

Nov-70

Simonsen

Marit

Bertiniussen

Villy

Sandefjord

L

 

Juni-70

Simonsen

Ranveig

Adolfsen

Per

Oslo/S.fjord

L

E

17.10.70

Sjue

Hjørdis Indianna

Bjune

Kjell

Tønsberg

L

E

07.03.70

Sjuls

Anne

Fjeld

Arvid

Horten/Tbg

L

E

25.07.70

Sjuve

Anne-Lise

Tonheim

Kåre Leiv

Tønsberg

L

E

22.08.70

Sjøvaag

Britt

Heimdal

Arild

Holtane,Tjøme/Oslo

L

E

10.10.70

Skaaland

Turid

Lyngås

Knut

Tbg/Simensbråten

L

 

Mai-70

Skaara

Elise Marie

Teien

Ingar

Lauve/S.fjord

L

 

Des-70

Skahjem

Solveig Kari

Jansen

Jan Olaf

Nykirke/H.strand

L

E

20.06.70

Skar

Edith Katrine

Fevang

Ragnar

Eik/Vennerød

L

E

11.07.70

Skaret

Astrid

Hammerstad

George Thorleif

Seljord/Tbg

L

E

16.05.70

Skarsholt

Laila

Legård

Roger Morten

Andebu/Slagen

 

E

20.02.70

Skarsten

Thorhild Elisabeth

Currin

James Lee

Horten/Washington

L

 

Des-70

Skaug

Jorunn

Grønseth

Vidar

Nykirke/Hof

L

E

25.07.70

Skaugen

Sidsel

Hvaal

Egil

Fyll på/Ringshaug

L

 

Des-70

Skeie

Åse Vigdis

Johansen

Tor

Sandefjord

L

E

05.09.70

Skjeggerød

Tone Martine

Brekke

Mads Arne

Ramnes/Hillestad

L

E

08.08.70

Skjelbred

Laila Irene

Hoff

Ingar

Nanset/Skinmo

L

E

11.07.70

Skjærseth

Unni Kristine Vågen

Solberg

Sten Eivind

Ski/Fon

L

E

30.05.70

Skjærvik

Oline Asbjørg

Johansen

Roar

Horten/Sande

L

E

08.08.70

Skjæveland

Elsie

Marthinsen

Tor

Slependen/Tbg

L

 

Des-70

Skoga

Bente

Johansen

Vidar Slatlem

Viv/Hynnås,H.str

L

E

25.03.70

Skorge

Kirsti Merete

Eriksen

Eivind

Stokke/Tjøme

L

E

04.07.70

Skottun

Anne

Andersen

Gunnar Pål

Bogen,Sem/Stokke

L

 

Nov-70

Skrede

Marry Johanne

Kvamme

Åge

Sande/Selje

L

 

Febr-70

Skvaem

Tove Synnøve

Dorholt

John Olde

Svarstad/Skien

L

 

Des-70

Slaatrem

Eva

Moe

Dagfinn Reidar

Ø.Halsen/Oslo

L

E

20.06.70

Smith

Marianne

Weltzien

Arne Wirgenes

H.strand/Botne

L

E

07.03.70

Smith

Åse Maiken

Andreassen

Roger

Stokke/Borre

L

E

21.03.70

Solberg

Gerd

Engen

Knut Bjarne

H.strand/Svinevoll

L

 

Juni-70

Solberg

Reidun

Bjerkholt

Ole Kolbjørn

Larvik/Brunlanes

L

E

00.04.70

Solberg

Trude Mette

Kristiansen

Svein

Horten/Råel

L

E

21.03.70

Solli

Jorunn Malene

Halvorsen

Jan Egil

S.fjord/Barkåker

L

 

Mai-70

Sollum

Aase

Eriksen

Svein Rolf

Horten

L

E

28.02.70

Solum

May Lisbeth

Lilleås

Jan Erik

Smidsrød/Ås,Sem

L

E

07.02.70

Sommer

Elisabeth

Ramberg

Georg Jacob

Sem

L

 

Mars-70

Spangelo

Ingebjørg

Larsen

Hans Josef

Sandefjord

L

E

10.10.70

Sparvath

Ninnie Berit

Reinskau

Nils Arne

Ramnes/Slagen

 

E

31.12.70

Sperre

Else Marie

Henriksen

Tom

Barkåker/Skjeberg

L

E

12.07.70

Spiel

Bente Marie

Jørgensen

Johnny

Mågerø/Grimestad

 

E

10.01.70

Stag

Karen Elise

Engelstad

Yngve

Gauterød/Åbol

L

E

31.10.70

Stallum

Unni Wenche

Bråthen

Magnus

Sem

L

 

Des-70

Steen-Hansen

Inger

Iversen

Erik Grønn

Tbg/Oslo

L

E

27.08.70

Steina

Anne Elisabeth

Otterstad

Øyvind

Oslo

 

E

28.12.70

Stenbakk

Liv

Kroknes

Kjartan

Florø

L

 

Aug-70

Stenberg

Evlyn

Hansen

Tore Jan

Sandefjord

L

 

Sept-70

Stenberg

Solveig Eleonore

Karlsen

Rolf Thorleif

Holmestrand

 

E

10.10.70

Stenehjem

Sølvi

Norman

John

Foynland

L

 

Mai-70

Stene-Johansen

Bjørg

Kjesbu

Jens Inge

Tjøme/Svelvik

 

E

19.12.70

Stenli

Ella Normann

Wohlberg

Ronald E.H.

Tjøme/Natal

L

 

Mai-70

Stenmark

Karin

Aarestrup

Knut Ludvik

Horten

L

E

00.04.70

Stensnes

Dina

Olsen

Ove Gunnar

Horten

L

E

00.02.70

Stensnes

Kari-Ann

Hansen

Poul Erik

Horten

L

 

Mai-70

Stevning

Liv

Olaussen

Trond Egil

Svelvik/Drammen

L

 

April-70

Sti

Anne Berit

Bøe

Roar

Haukerød/Lahelle

L

 

Juli-70

Stiberg

Elsa

Støkken

Olaf

Tromsdalen/S.fjord

L

 

April-70

Stickler

Åse

Nilsen

Geirmund Henning

S.fjord/Tjølling

L

E

14.11.70

Stokke

Kari

Andresen

Frank Sten

Tbg/Horten

L

 

Juni-70

Stokke

Marit Synnøve

Olsen

Hans Petter Paulus

Stavanger/S.fjord

L

 

Des-70

Stokland

Aslaug

Johannessen

Asbjørn

Granli, Sem

 

E

12.12.70

Storemyr

Aase-Hanne

Berger

Bjørn

Tønsberg

L

E

21.03.70

Storesund

Anna

Sørensen

Tore Sigmund

Tbg/Hasselvika

L

 

Juni-70

Storm

Greta Elin

Ofteland

Eivind Ingar

Svelvik/Strømmen

 

E

15.08.70

Storvik

Else

Kirkeberg

Alf

Molde/Stokke

L

E

00.10.70

Strand

Åse Synnøve

Skinnemoen

Alf Sveinung

Botne

L

E

27.12.70

Strøm

Reidun Elisabeth

Ruud

Erling

Tønsberg

L

E

05.12.70

Strømnes

Inger Lise

Holm

Gunnar

Venås,Ramnes/Tbg

L

E

21.11.70

Strøm-Olsen

Brit Marie

Høgberg

Elfinn Mathias

Oslo/Nøtterøy

 

E

28.11.70

Støa

Jørild

Oscarsen

John Waldemar

Tolvsrød/Tbg

L

E

25.07.70

Stølen

Torunn Marie

Storaker

Kyrre Enok

Tingvoll/Sem

L

 

Aug-70

Støvland

Reidun

Slaatta

Helge

Hvarnes/Larvik

L

 

Juni-70

Stålaker

Mona Brit

Johannessen

Kåre

Tjølling/Verningen

 

E

16.05.70

Sudland

Inga-Britt

Bjørnestad

Alf

Nøtt/Mandal

L

E

07.02.70

Sundal

Gerd Lillian

Andersen

Tom

Strengsdal/Smørberg

L

E

11.07.70

Sundby

Rigmor

Abrahamsen

Bernt Otto

Horten

L

E

00.10.70

Sundet

Gerd

Nauf

Ole

Lardal/Hof

L

 

Nov-70

Sundfør

Tove Irene

Pedersen

Thorbjørn

Sem/Hamar

L

E

13.06.70

Sundin

Tone

Sørbel

Leif

Tbg/Nykirke

 

E

27.06.70

Sundseth

Ann Karin

Myrann

Alf

Tønsberg

L

E

04.08.70

Sundt

Ellen Marie

Eklund

Nils Trygve

Hamar/Tbg

L

 

Juli-70

Sunnset

Liv

Auby

Svein Georg

Sarpsborg/Hedrum

L

 

Mars-70

Svanberg

Inger

Eftedal

Leif Tore

Larvik

L

 

Mai-70

Svendsen

Gerd Lisbeth

Heyerdahl

Niels

Brunlanes/Stavern

 

E

10.01.70

Svendsen

Inger Margrethe

Skårberg

Knut

Rjukan

 

E

27.06.70

Svendsen

Margrethe

Heymann

Donald

Succasunna,USA

L

 

Mars-70

Svendsen

Reidun Synnøve

Augestad

Christian Fredrik

Ø.Halsen/Larvik

L

 

Nov-70

Svendsen

Vera

Flesche

Hans

Larvik/Brunla,Stavern

L

E

00.04.70

Svendsen

Vera Bordahl

Aarseth

Svein-Petter

Hedrum/S.fjord

L

E

05.09.70

Svendsrød

Anne Lise

Hannevold

Hans Fredrik

Høyjord/Hostvedt

L

E

00.05.70

Svensen

Anne Marie

Mossefinn

Kjell

Botne

L

E

20.06.70

Syvertsen

Eira

Weseth

Harald

Botne/Hof

L

E

15.08.70

Syvertsen

Ingrid

Michaelsen

Rune Oscar Omsted

Nøtterøy

L

 

Mai-70

Syvertsen

Laila

Hansen

Enok John

Hisøy/Tbg

 

E

26.06.70

Sæbø

Ingerid Dorothea

Jonassen

Svein

Stavanger/Horten

L

E

22.08.70

Sæter

Gunn Randi

Pedersen

Svein

Tjøme/Tbg

 

E

00.08.70

Sæther

Marie

Hansen

Odd

Hv.foss

L

 

Juli-70

Sæther

Wenche

Kjølner

Eirik

Kr.sand/S.fjord

L

 

Juni-70

Sæthre

Kari

Pedersen

Sture  Tjelmar

Lierbyen/Horten

L

E

25.07.70

Sætre

Eva

Tveter

Bjørn

Tbg/Sem

 

E

31.01.70

Sætrevik

Vigdis

Jensen

Jan Øivind

Hennes/Melsomvik

L

 

Okt-70

Sæves

Berit

Johansen

Ole Henry

Larvik/Helgeroa

L

E

31.10.70

Sødermann

Tone

Struksnes

Bjørn Ingvald

Nøtt/Billingstad

 

E

08.08.70

Sølvsberg

Aase

Dolven

Olaf

Ringsaker/Røa,Oslo

L

 

Des-70

Sørby

Åse

Gunnerud

Tore

Bogen/Brekke,Slagen

L

E

19.09.70

Sørebø

Inger

Thuve

Alf

Borre

L

E

11.07.70

Sørensen

Anne Kari

Olsen

Bjørn Frithjof

Tbg/Nøtt.

L

 

Juni-70

Sørensen

Anne Lisbeth

Sand

Arnfinn

Larvik/Klever

L

 

Nov-70

Sørensen

Edle

Treider

Ole  Jacob

Nanset/Oslo

L

 

April-70

Sørensen

Elisabeth Helene

Kirkenes

Jon Ole

Larvik/Tjølling

L

 

Okt-70

Sørensen

Hanne Berg

Eskedal

Otto

S.fjord/From

 

E

18.07.70

Sørensen

Mai-Lis

Pietrosanto

Elio

Råel

L

 

Aug-70

Sørensen

Sissel Irene

Leseth

Alf

Larvik/Jordet,Brunla

L

E

28.03.70

Sørlie

Ann-Mari

Helgeland

Ernst

Sem/Nøtterøy

L

 

Aug-70

Sørlie

Grethe

Eikedalen

Kåre

Sjuvenga/Jåberg

L

E

25.04.70

Sørlie

Kari Elisabeth

Lundevold

Eirik

Tbg/Horten

 

E

14.03.70

Sørlie

Mette Irene

Langgård

Håkon

Fredrikstad

L

 

Mars-70

Sørlie

Tove Lisbeth

Haugland

Egil Jan

Sjuenga/Jåberg

L

 

Mars-70

Såstad

Britt Karin

Hansen

Hans Einar

Sande/Skoger

L

E

26.09.70

Såstad

Else-Marie

Solberg

Bjørn

Tbg/Oslo

 

E

00.01.70

Såstad

Karin

Lofsberg

Kjell

Holmestrand

L

 

Okt-70

Talgø

Ingunn Elfrid

Langerud

Vidar Anton Johannes

Tingvoll/Våle

L

E

25.04.70

Tandberg

Eva

Jensen

Kjell Erik

Horten/Torød

L

E

14.08.70

Tandberg

Tove

Beichmann

Carl Georg Kring

Sande/Drammen

L

E

15.08.70

Tangen

Astrid

Gallis

Gunnar

Stokke/Andebu

L

 

Aug-70

Tangen

Bjarnhild

Anholt

Arne

S.fjord/Stokke

L

E

30.12.70

Taraldsen

Karin Irene

Leifsen

Harald

Sande

L

E

24.10.70

Teien

Liv Reidun

Dahlen

Ian Magne

Lasken,Sem/Teie

L

 

Des-70

Teigseie

Ellen Margrethe

Haldorsen

Stein Hektor

Sandefjord

L

 

Juli-70

Teigved

Astrid

Reksjø

Tom Bernhard

Horten

L

 

Juli-70

Tenvig

Anne Grethe

Fagermann

Sven Erik

Tjølling/Oslo

L

 

Des-70

Thaulow

Siri Merete

Omang

Sigmund

Oslo/S.fjord

L

 

Juni-70

Theodorsen

Inger

Dahl

Erik Olaf

Sandefjord

L

E

12.12.70

Thon

Grete

Andreassen

Jon Rune

Tolvsrød

L

 

April-70

Thorbjørnsen

Reidun

Karlsen

Sigurd

Brunlanes

 

E

14.02.70

Thorbjørnsen

Sonja

Kjernaas

Harald

Hvasser/Eggedal

L

 

Juli-70

Thoresen

Hanne

Aartun

Paal Christian

Sandefjord

L

 

Nov-70

Thoresen

Trine

Knutsen

Jan Olaf Per

Brunlanes/Hedrum

L

 

Febr-70

Thorkildsen

Ragnhild

Kjøniksen

Erland Arvid

Staveren

 

E

31.01.70

Thormodsrud

Toril

Kristiansen

Per Jørgen

Hof

L

E

12.09.70

Thorsby

Erna Elisabeth

Skalland

Tore Asbjørn

Svelvik/Horten

L

E

27.06.70

Thorsen

Bjørg

Mathisen

Kurt Krause

Tbg/Oslo

L

E

10.10.70

Thorsen

Else

Rasmussen

Kjell Erik

Skallestad/Tjøme

L

 

Mai-70

Thorsen

Eva

Carlsen

Finn Olav

S.fjord/Høvik

L

 

Des-70

Thorsen

Tor Frits

Volden

Elid

Larvik

L

 

Nov-70

Thorsen

Unni Elisabeth

Foldvik

Rolf Kristen

Larvik/Brunlanes

L

E

07.03.70

Thorstensen

Ellen

Helgerud

Per

Teie/Sauland

L

 

Sept-70

Thorstensen

Inger Liv

Grading

Gunnar Sverre

Skien/Nøtt.

L

 

Okt-70

Thorstensen

Wenche

Olafsen

Kjell

S.fjord/Kamfjord

 

E

09.10.70

Thorvaldsen

Eva

Elset

Bernt

Tbg/Horten

L

E

14.02.70

Thue

Karin

Brevik

Øyvind

Nøtterøy

L

 

Nov-70

Thuve

Frøydis

Bjørge

Tor

Sandefjord

 

E

25.07.70

Thygesen

Marit

Selvikvåg

Jostein

Nøtt/Stavanger

L

E

18.04.70

Tidemandsen

Kari

Hansen

David

Tønsberg

 

E

08.08.70

Tidemann

Marianne

Andersen

Ragnar

Stokke/Tromsø

L

 

Juni-70

Tidemansen

Bjørg Tove

Kaupang

Kjell Arne

Larvik

L

 

April-70

Tobiassen

Eli Bullen

Nylehn

Reidar

Svelvik/N.Eiker

L

 

Des-70

Tobiassen

Toril

Jonassen

Brian Clive

Sundene, Tjøme

L

 

Juni-70

Tobru

Toril Johanne

Nilsen

Tor Arne

Hegdal,Tjølling/Larvik

L

 

Sept-70

Tollefsen

Wenche

Rasmussen

Preben

Østre Halen

L

E

Juni-70

Tolnes

Irene

Iversen

Knut Bernhard

Horten

L

 

Juni-70

Tonstad

Katrina

Unhammer

Thor Jan

S.fjord/Flekkefjord

L

E

18.07.70

Torheim

Anne Karin

Hundstuen

Tormod Vidar

Tbg/Kihle,Ramnes

L

E

07.02.70

Torprud

Inger Lise

Ringard

Sverre Richard

Eik/Borre

 

E

13.06.70

Torstensen

Ellen

Østby

Bjørn

Drammen/H.strand

L

 

Juli-70

Toverød

Anne Grethe

Thorsen

Eivind

Sandefjord

L

 

Juli-70

Trevland

Kari

Thorsen

Arve

Kodal/Haukerød

L

 

Juli-70

Trollsås

Anne-Karin

Gåsholt

Asbjørn

Kodal/Tutvedt

L

E

17.10.70

Trønnes

Aase Marie

Uthus

Helge

Tbg/Luksefjell

L

E

08.10.70

Tuft

Guri Sophie

Nilsen

Tore Gunstein

Sem/Kragerø

L

E

00.09.70

Tufte

Anne Kari

Huseby

Arne Martin

Oslo/Hv.foss

L

E

31.01.70

Tveitan

Anne Mari

Lundberg

Johan Bertil

Stokke/Borre

 

E

00.02.70

Tveitan

Anne-Marie

Ramberg

Johan

sem

L

E

24.10.70

Tveitan

Bente

Seppola

Kjell Ragnar

Husøysund

L

 

Mai-70

Tveitan

Karin

Eriksen

Arne Magnus

Helgerød,S.fjord

L

 

Mai-70

Tveitan

Mary Ann

Tårnesvik

Roar Eilert Jan

S.fjord/Svolvær

L

 

Aug-70

Tveter

Kari Gro

Kruge

Halfdan

Vikerøya/Lindhjem

L

E

07.03.70

Tyssø

Gunn

Halvorsen

Gunnar Feltmann

Nykirke/Å.strand

L

E

00.03.70

Tønnesen

Hjørdis Marina

Jacobsen

Steinar

Horten

L

E

21.03.70

Tønnessen

Grete

Eldorhagen

Odd

Borgheim/Ås

L

 

Febr-70

Ueland

Milly

Olsen

Finn Sanne

Varhaug/Nykirke

L

 

Des-70

Ugland

Anne-Kari

Ruden

Kåre Eddie

Larvik/Ø.Halsen

L

 

Juni-70

Ulfsten

Elisabeth

Langvik

Per Osmund

Jåberg/Nanset

L

E

16.05.70

Undrum

Astrid

Moskvil

Finn Otto

Tbg/Tolvsrød

L

E

28.03.70

Undrum

Kari

Kierulf

Knut Erik

Horten/Fredrikstad

 

E

19.12.70

Undrum

Trine

Heyerdahl

Erik

Vindern/Smestad(Ris k)

L

E

20.06.70

Upsahl

Liv Ida

Elgesem

Olav

Andebu/Stokke

 

E

15.08.70

Uthberg

Karin

Hambro

Lars

Sundbyfoss/Oslo

L

 

Nov-70

Vadem

Elisabeth

Svendsen

Svein Arne

Sarpsborg/Stavern

L

E

03.07.70

Vangen

Berit

Rogne

Dag Eigil Legård

Lørenskog/Tbg

 

E

31.10.70

Varland

Ingvild

Torgersen

Arne

Nord-Fogn/Nøtt.

 

E

29.12.70

Vea

Sissel Lindøe

Storaker

Torje

Falnes kirke

L

E

14.03.70

Veiby

Grethe Turid

Aas

Rolf

Tbg/Barkåker

 

E

00.08.70

Veiby

Torill

Skønberg

Johnny

Horten

L

E

29.12.70

Vermelid

Ragnhild

Lian

Karl Øivind

Nykirke/Kleppan,Hof

L

E

18.04.70

Vestskogen

Tove

Normannsett

Odd Asbjørn

Eik/Tønsberg

 

E

03.01.70

Vetvik

Berit Irene

Vinnes

Knut

Nøtterøy

L

 

Juni-70

Veås

Reidun Synnøve

Kleiv

Halvor

Sande/Sigdal

L

E

07.07.70

Viervoll

Marit

Haanes

Ole Christen

Tjøme/Røros

 

E

26.03.70

Vikan

Bjørg Marie

Weber

Anders Malte

S.fjord/Zürich

 

E

12.10.70

Villafranca

Nila Songco

Isaksen

Dag

Manila/Tønsberg

L

 

Nov-70

Vingstad

Hulda Berit

Lindhjem

Tore

Balsfjord/S.fjord

L

E

02.01.71

Virik

Jorunn

Olsen

Vidar

Nøtterøy

L

E

04.04.70

Vollebekk

Marit

Vrige

Ragnar Dahl

Tbg/Teie

L

 

Juni-70

Waagsether

Gunhild

Pettersen

Lars Erik Simon

Tbg/Jar

L

E

28.08.70

Waaler

Erna Merete

Bergersen

Birger Olav

Ormelet/Flygansvær

L

 

April-70

Wabø

Inger

Ruud

Erik

S.fjord/Fetsund

 

E

28.08.70

Wagle

Inger Marie

Due

Einar

Oslo/Bogen,Sem

L

 

Des-70

Wahl

Tone

Fulsaas

Harald

Spikkestad/H.strand

L

 

Okt-70

Walderhaug

Geir

Hansen

Inger Lisbeth

Nanset/Larvik

 

E

10.07.70

Wang-Hansen

Gunn

Syrrist

Per Arne

Moss

L

 

Sept-70

Warhuus

Solfryd Nelly

Vold

Oddmund

Hof

L

E

19.09.70

Wasbotten

Gro Elisabeth

Lange

Øyvind Tham

Tønsberg

L

 

Mai-70

Weberg

Inger Lise

Hushovd

Einar Samuel

Sande

L

 

Nov-70

Wedervang

Lisen-Margrethe

Halvorsen

Tore

Horten

L

 

Mars-70

Weiby

Inger Brit

Trollerud

Einar

Sandefjord

L

E

01.08.70

Wergeland

Liv

Sørbye

Øystein Frode

Stokke/Bergen

L

 

Des-70

Wesetrud

Marianne

Bjøranger

Vegar

Hv.foss

L

 

Jan-70

Westbye

Inger-Lise

Hauge

Egil

Brunlanes

L

E

02.05.70

Wetlesen

Guri

Rasmussen

Ola Henrik

Lofts-Eik/Tbg

L

 

Nov-70

Wiig

Lise May

Halvorsen

Jarl Otto

Tjølling/Larvik

L

 

April-70

Wiik

Bodil

Henry

Odd

Tjølling/Larvik

L

E

00.09.70

Wiik

Gerd Beryl

Gjelstad

Håkon

Tjølling/Stokke

 

E

11.04.70

Wiik

Solfrid

Gjertsen

Jan Erik

Innfjorden/Presterød

L

E

21.03.70

Wiik

Torunn

Tønnesen

Tore Kjell

Råel/Sem

 

E

10.10.70

Wik

Oddveig Karen

Utter

Ulf

Sauda/Tbg

L

E

21.03.70

Wilhelmsen

Anne Karine

Reichelt

Olav Julian

Nøtt/Slagen

L

E

27.06.70

Wilhelmsen

Mary Elisabeth

Frydenlund

Jan Arne

Tbg/Gjøvik

L

E

00.02.70

Willadsen

Bente Karin

Medalen

Roar

Nøtterøy/Tbg

L

 

Nov-70

Williams

Guri

Torp

Arne Oddvar

Unneberg,S,fjord

L

 

Nov-70

Williamsen

Petra Oline Sofie

Jacobsen

Leiv

Foynland/Teie

 

E

20.06.70

Wisløff

Ellen Elisabeth

Hauge

Stein

Holmen,Asker/Kjelle

L

E

27.06.70

Wittersø

Signe Elisabeth

Skovlund

Vagn Bøgh

Teie/Oslo

L

E

16.05.70

Wold

Anne Marie

Hotvedt

Halvor Tarald

Und.dal/Sandsvær

L

 

Des-70

Wold

Else-Marie

Halvorsen

Jan Henry

Porsgrunn/Tjølling

L

 

Des-70

Wolden

Anne Åse

Fagermo

Odd Ingvar

Auli/Vågaholmen

L

E

11.07.70

Wolff

Aud Ellinor

Pettersen

Jan Fredrik

Hassum/Karlsebakken

L

 

Juni-70

Wolles

Elisabeth

Fjeld

Erling

Kr.sand/Tbg

L

E

00.03.70

Yndestad

Hanne Kjersti

Buen

Knut

Stokke/Tuddal

 

E

31.01.70

Zakariassen

Brith Inger

Lunde

Per

Slagen

L

 

Mai-70

Ødegård

Sissel

Stokvik

Arnt Olav

Larvik/Svolvær

L

E

31.10.70

Øia

Sølvi

Karlson

Tom

Tbg/Sem

L

 

April-70

Øines

Sigveig

Aarvold

Ivar Rumohr

Haslum/Teie

L

 

Febr-70

Ørn

Anne Lise

Eik

Øyvind

Hedrum/Helgeroa

L

 

Mars-70

Østby

Jorun

Tholfsen

Hans Petter

Tjølling/S.fjord

L

E

04.04.70

Østby

Jorun Elisabeth

Inghilleri

Jean Emiulie

S.fjord/Kvelde

L

 

Juli-70

Østebø

Solveig

Bjørnsen

Arne

Botne/Blekvollrn

 

E

10.01.70

Øverby

Jorun

Roseng

Øyvind

Nøtterøy

L

E

04.04.70

Øverland

Ingrid Berit

Kvilhhaug

Bjarne

Kjelle, Sem

L

E

02.01.71

Øverås

Vigdis

Anløv

Aksel Henry

Tolvsrød/Løveid

 

E

16.05.70

Øvrebø

Siri

Johnsen

Kjell Roger

Bergen/Å.strand

 

E

25.07.70

Øytun

Berit

Rougnø

Rolv Svein

Oslo/Tbg

L

 

Jan-70

Åberg

Kari

Markussen

Roger

Sandefjord

L

E

28.02.70

Åsby

Rita

Skipstein

Odd

Hisøy/Nøtterøy

L

 

April-70

Åsrum

Wenche

Moe

Christian Christensen

Sandefjord

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

               

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                                                                                                                       

 

Ekteskap 1971                       

 

nnn

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E

29.12.1970

Fosland (Hansen)

Lisbeth

Haapakoski

Simo

Ekelyv.16,Tbg

 

E

00.12.1970

Kjeldås

Ingjerd

Gustavsen

Roar

 

 

E

00.12.1970

Klundbye

Torill

Olstad

Kjell

Tønsberg

 

E

00.12.1970

Lind-Jørgensen

Siri

Johansen

Per-Christian

Tønsberg

 

E

29.12.1970

Maire

Haldis  le

Berg

Olav

Nøtt/Sem

 

E

00.12.1970

Mathisen

Berit

Olsen

Tom

Teie

 

E

00.12.1970

Thon

Greta

Andreassen

Jan Rune

Eik

 

E

00.12.1970

Tobiassen

Toril

Jonassen

Bryan

Tjøme

 

E

00.12.1970

Wilhelmsen

Petra

Jacobsen

Leif

Nøtterøy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E

02.01.1971

Gärtner

Turid Kristin

Moen

Terje

Skien/Tbg.

L

E

02.01.1971

Norum

Grete

Meier

Per-Oscar

Stokke/Sem

L

E

02.01.1971

Norum

Unni-Brit

Ljøterud

Lage

Nøtterøy

L

E

02.01.1971

Olsen

Rita

Johnsen

Kjell Morgan

Stokke/Nøtt.

L

E

02.01.1971

Virik

Jorunn

Olsen

Vidar

Nøtterøy

L

E

02.01.1971

Øverås

Vigdis

Anløv

Aksel Henry

Tolvsrød/Løveid

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E

02.01.1971

Henriksen

Rita

Hellem

Syver

Nøtt/Slagen

 

E

02.01.1971

Johannessen

Gro

Myrseth

Willy

Bergen

L

E

00.01.1971

Svarthol

Lillian

Iversen

Harald Arne

Horten

 

E

09.01.1971

Henriksen

Kari-Gro

Kopstad

Knut

S.fjord/Nøtterøy

 

E

09.01.1971

Olsen

Dagny Elisabeth

Jensen

Dag Rønning

Tbg/Andebu

 

E

09.01.1971

Skahjem

Solveig Kari

Jansen

Jan Olaf

Nykirke/H.strand

 

E

09.01.1971

Steen-Hansen

Inger

Iversen

Erik Grønn

Tønsberg

 

E

09.01.1971

Sørby

Åse

Gunnerud

Tore

Slagen

 

E

15.01.1971

Brekke

Ellen

Farbrot

Torgny Olav

Tønsberg/Oslo

 

E

15.01.1971

Gundersen

Ingjerd

Gran

Hans Ragnar

Hesby/Andebu

 

E

16.01.1971

Aas

Inger Marie

Hødnebø

Oddvar

Tbg/Søndeled

 

E

16.01.1971

Eriksen

Jorunn

Hermansen

Marvin

Stokke/Høyjord

 

E

16.01.1971

Eriksen

Tone

Meier

Herman

Tbg/Notodden

 

E

16.01.1971

Folvik

Margareth

Kjølner

Gustav Johnny

Skjee

 

E

16.01.1971

Jacobsen

Marit

Paulsen

Hans Sverre

S.fjord/Skjee

 

E

16.01.1971

Lindhagen

Jorunn

Fevang

Kjell

Teie/Sem

 

E

16.01.1971

Sellman

Vivienne

Haave

Bjørn

Roberg

L

E

16.01.1971

Johnsen

Birgit Ingrid

Haugnes

Odd

Sem/Tbg

 

E

23.01.1971

Amundsen

Tove

Gonstad

Fred Anton

Veierland

 

E

23.01.1971

Johannessen

Jorunn

Brekke

Kjell-Einar

Nøtt/Undrum,Sem

 

E

23.01.1971

Jørgensen

Eva Louise

Hansen

Egil

Velle/Langerød, Sem

 

E

23.01.1971

Stenhaug

Solveig

Lie

Dag-Amund

Teie

 

E

23.01.1971

Svea

Ruth

Bruserød

Erik

Nøtt/Ramnes

L

E

23.01.1971

Aas

Elen Kennard

Bergan

Kaare

Slagen/Stokke

L

E

23.01.1971

Brekke

Magnhild Anny

Bøe

Ragnar

Høyjord/Jareteigen

 

E

29.01.1971

Boiesen

Anne-Karin

Frøyen

Lars-Otto

Horten

 

E

29.01.1971

Garberd

Eli

Fosland

Paul

Tr.heim/Tjøme

 

E

30.01.1971

Andersen

Unni

Smitt jr.

Ove Martin

Stokke

 

E

30.01.1971

Bjerke

Siri

Leborg

Bjørn

Teie/Oslo

 

E

30.01.1971

Børsum

Rigmor

Sørhus

Per Ole

Tønsberg/Larvik

 

E

30.01.1971

Dahl-Hansen

Mette

Mathisen

Torgeir

Presterød/Strengsdal

 

E

30.01.1971

Hvidsten

Solfrid

Freitag

Roar

Kodal/Sem

 

E

30.01.1971

Jensen

Gunn

Bryng

Erik

Nøtterøy

 

E

30.01.1971

Pedersen

Anne-Kristine

Sjølshagen

John Herman

Risør

 

E

30.01.1971

Røyne

Eva

Hassum

Jan Kåre

Fon/Slagen

 

E

30.01.1971

Semec

Emilia

Mikkelson

Per

Ramnes/Oslo

L

E

30.01.1971

Furuheim

Mai-Britt

Røyne

Finn

Gravdal/Dalsroa

L

E

30.01.1971

Hansen

Inger Marie

Solvang

Trond

Stokke/Ilebrekke

L

E

30.01.1971

Jacobsen

Turid

Evensen

Gunnar Johannes

Nøtt/Arendal

L

E

30.01.1971

Nikolaisen

Else-Lill

Hogsnes

Bjørn

Larvik/Tønsberg

 

E

06.02.1971

Gran

Erna

Mørken

Svein Åge

Andebu/Ramnes

 

E

06.02.1971

Tandstad

Inger

Vaagsbø

Trond

Basberg/Fana,Bergen

L

E

06.02.1971

Halvorsen

Vivi

Johansen

Per Sverre

Slagen

L

E

06.02.1971

Lehmann

Ingvill

Arverud

Svein

Horten

L

E

06.02.1971

Liverød

Margit Ingjerd

Frøynes

Targeir

Kodal/Tbg

L

E

06.02.1971

Marthiniussen

Randi

Backman

Jan Wilfred

Tjøme/Tbg

L

E

06.02.1971

Sundseth

Anne-Lise

Moland

Jens

Høyjord/Andebu

L

E

06.02.1971

Tandstad

Aud Mary

Høysæt

Birger

Basberg/Stokke

 

E

13.02.1971

Hatlebrekke

Inger

Schjøth

Kjell

Lier/Drammen

L

E

13.02.1971

Abrahamsen

Jeanette

Hallingrød

Arve

Barkåker

L

E

13.02.1971

Bjørge

Torun Johanne

Solberg

Viktor

Hillestad

L

E

13.02.1971

Halvorsen

Kari

Bjønness

Henry

Tbg/Tinn

L

E

13.02.1971

Jacobsen

Solveig Helene

Bruserud

John Kristian

Tbg/Und.dal

L

E

13.02.1971

Olsen

Aino

Ødegård

Terje Andreas

Holmestrand

L

E

13.02.1971

Olsen

Evy

Hermansen

Tore

H.strand/Botne

L

E

13.02.1971

Skarrebo

Inger Helene

Ødegården

Arne

Hillestad/Notodden

 

E

20.02.1971

Albertsen

Wenche

Grette

Per Kristian

Kolbotn

 

E

20.02.1971

Bekken

Inger Grethe

Vernegg

Svein Håkon

Stokke/S.fjord

 

E

20.02.1971

Eriksen

Sylvi

Eriksen

Egil

Lørenskog/H.strand

 

E

20.02.1971

Hidle

Gerd

Holst

Peter Folke

Stavanger/Bodø

L

E

20.02.1971

Andersen

Gro Wenche Tinnion

Røed

Odd Gunnar

Tbg/Nøtt.

L

E

20.02.1971

Hatlehol

Kjellaug Marie

Hyllseth

Ragnar

Råel/Eik

L

E

20.02.1971

Vinje

Gunn Berit

Oldbjørn

Tor Wigger

Tønsberg

 

E

27.02.1971

Hansen

Anne Lise

Olsen

Arne Ingar

Hvasser/Tjøme

 

E

27.02.1971

Olejvik

Sonja

Rying

Sverre

Vancouver,USA

L

E

27.02.1971

Andreassen

Synnøve

Svendsen

Arild

Botne/Fon

L

E

27.02.1971

Hatlo

Kirsti

Sørensen

Egil

Sem/Oslo

L

E

27.02.1971

Kristiansen

Aud-Torill

Høie

Alfred Magnar

Tbg/Skallevold

L

E

00.03.1971

Bredesen

Wenche

Uthus

Svein Olaf

Sem

L

E

00.03.1971

Hassel

Turid

Wærnes

Øystein Nicolay

Sandefjord

 

E

06.03.1971

Eriksen

Unni Vera

Hansen

Stein

Fon/Kodal

 

E

06.03.1971

Rimstad

Liv

Reinertsen

Arvid

Kam på

L

E

06.03.1971

Bergan

Margareth Janet

Johansen

Oddbjørn

Tømmerholt, Nøtt.

L

E

06.03.1971

Frellumstad

Bodil Rannveig

Kristiansen

Kjell Arne

Hof/Vivestad

L

E

06.03.1971

Grønneberg

Sissel

Tveit

Ragnar

Barkåker

L

E

06.03.1971

Holtan

Tone

Adna

Knut

Sem/Nøtt.

L

E

06.03.1971

Ingebrigtsen

Bodil

Vilnes

Svein Jørgen

Tønsberg

L

E

06.03.1971

Johansen

Anne Elisabeth

Nachjem

Thore

Sande/H.strand

L

E

06.03.1971

Larsen

Anne Kristine

Kjær

Sverre

Horten/Borre

L

E

06.03.1971

Lithun

Kari

Gundersen

James Thor

Teien/Tolvsrød

L

E

06.03.1971

Olaussen

Kari Sælen

Svendsen

Thore Olav

Tønsberg

L

E

06.03.1971

Ouff

Anne Marie

Sundby

Ola Sigmund

Skoppum/Våle

L

E

06.03.1971

Pedersen

Kari

Bakke

Harald

Skallestad/Husøy

L

E

06.03.1971

Thorsen

Sissel

Birkelund

Terje

Tjøme/Horten

L

E

06.03.1971

Wølner

Maily Denise

Førsund

Harald

Ra/Adal,Borre

L

E

10.03.1971

Tombre

Ragnhild Aspen

Bjørnebakk

Helge Guttorm

Horten/Råde

 

E

13.03.1971

Seime

Astrid Tone

Lilleås

Fred Åge

Gårdbo/Sem

L

E

13.03.1971

Berntzen

Toril

Kjøraas

Terje

Horten

L

E

13.03.1971

Dahl

Lill Beate

Tangård

Hans Otto

Skallevold/Tolvsrød

L

E

13.03.1971

Gjein

Berit

Erikstad

Thor

Nøtterøy

L

E

13.03.1971

Hansen

Inger Lise

Hundstad

Svein

Våle/H.strand

L

E

13.03.1971

Nilsen

Reidun Irene

Klausen

Jan Otto

Hof/Eidsfoss

 

E

20.03.1971

Haugen

Unni

Fredriksen

Egil

Lillehammer

L

E

20.03.1971

Bakke

Kari Gro

Jensen

Torolf

Larvik/Sem

L

E

20.03.1971

Bellsund

Eva

Lombnæs

Andreas Gisle

Teie/Tylldalen

L

E

20.03.1971

Bredesen

Tove Lisbeth

Sølling

Trond

Tolsrød/Tolvsrød

L

E

20.03.1971

Frøshaug

Inger

Yggeseth

Erik

Oslo/S.fjord

L

E

20.03.1971

Gjermundrød

Gerd

Ous

Olav Magnar

Fossnes,Stokke/Oslo

L

E

20.03.1971

Johannesen

Eva Torill

Haug

Per

Skallevold/Jarlsberg

L

E

20.03.1971

Røkenes

Tone

Nilsen

Stein Erik

Tønsberg

L

E

26.03.1971

Skjerdal

Inger

Boyhan

Christopher James

Tbg/Lysaker

 

E

27.03.1971

Badski

Inga-Sofie

Olsen

Ole Hartvig

Ramnes/Herre

 

E

27.03.1971

Christensen

Anne Elisabeth

Sørby

Tormod

Tromsø

 

E

27.03.1971

Halvorsen

Tone

Solem

Nils Petter

Moe,Tjøme/Drammen

 

E

27.03.1971

Mathisen

Wenche

Leonhardsen

William

Horten/Kr.sand

 

E

27.03.1971

Nilsen

Åse

Lysen

Oskar

Fyllpå/Hardanger

 

E

27.03.1971

Ramkinson

Sandra

Hansen

Frank

Trinidad/Eik

L

E

27.03.1971

Bøe

Anne Jorunn

Joberg

Jens Lauritz

Undrum/Hem

L

E

27.03.1971

Ellingsen

Unni

Sanne

Frank

Horten

L

E

27.03.1971

Gulli

Gerd

Kristiansen

Rolf Magnus

Andebu/Ula,Tjølling

L

E

27.03.1971

Hem

Arnhild Marie

Gjærevoll

Jens –sverre

Brunlanes/Horten

L

E

27.03.1971

Johansen

Jorunn Wenche

Mogens

Conrad

Skoppum/Fr.havn, DK

L

E

27.03.1971

Klinge

Elna

Jørgensen

Jan Arne

Tønsberg

L

E

27.03.1971

Larsen

Anne Ragnhild

Pettersen

Anders

Tbg/Midtgården,Tjøme

L

E

27.03.1971

Ludvigsen

Oddveig

Næss

Herman

Nøtt/Und.dal

L

E

27.03.1971

Ludvigsen

Sigrunn

Gjelstad

Arne

Nøtt/Slependen

L

E

27.03.1971

Løver

May Elin

Sørlie

Karl Kristian

Tbg/Nykirke

L

E

27.03.1971

Venås

Bjørg

Gadland

Johnny

Ramnes/Nøtt.

L

E

30.03.1971

Aune

Unni Rigmor

Sondresen

Rolf Tarjei Folkvard

Skien/Herstad,Nøtt.

 

E

02.04.1971

Trulsen

Kate

Bondal

Svein Vidar

Kr.sand/Tbg

 

E

03.04.1971

Andreassen

Bjørg

Marøy

Kristen Harry

Porsgrunn/Tbg

 

E

03.04.1971

Finholdt

Bjørg Irene

Gulbrandsen

Terje

Holmestrand

 

E

03.04.1971

Fløistad

Solveig

Bergsholm

Arne Rossebø

Eydehavn/Stokke

 

E

03.04.1971

Gjørv

Anne Grete

Billington

Erik

Teie/Nordstrand

 

E

03.04.1971

Olaussen

Torill

Frostad

Jack

Holmestrand

 

E

03.04.1971

Solli

May Britt

Larsen

Jan C.

Mjøndalen/Tjøme

 

E

03.04.1971

Weidal

Karin

Jahre

Odd

Jeløy/Hvasser

L

E

03.04.1971

Corneliussen

Ann Sørin

Hansen

Roar

Nøtt/Strengsdal

L

E

03.04.1971

Hansen

Astrid

Jahnsen

Harald

Tbg/Tolvsrød

L

E

03.04.1971

Hansen

Else Rigmor

Karlson

Svein Åge

Larkollen/Rygge

L

E

03.04.1971

Hansen

Rigmor

Risvold

Jan

Tbg/Råel

L

E

03.04.1971

Hvaal

Aud-Jorunn

Setre

Magnar

Brunlanes/Andebu

L

E

03.04.1971

Hvål

Elisabeth

Gregersen

Harald

Hof/Tjøme

L

E

03.04.1971

Juvland

Åse Kjellaug

Andersen

Thore Hjalmar

Sem

L

E

03.04.1971

Larsen    f.

Anne Britt

Larsen

Svend Ragnar

Ringshaug/Tjøme

L

E

03.04.1971

Mevatne

Torill Thveten

Karlsen

Per Ove

Nøtterøy/Vear

L

E

03.04.1971

Meyer

Elisabeth

Olsen

Per Arne

Tbg/Oslo

L

E

03.04.1971

Skatvedt

Anne Marie

Skjeggestad

Dag

Revetal/Teie

L

E

03.04.1971

Skrikestad

Gerd Vigdis

Mørken

Jan Oddvar

Holtung/Ramnes

L

E

03.04.1971

Sogn

Randi Elisabeth

Finnerud

Helge Roar

Kongsberg

L

E

03.04.1971

Solvi

Torhild

Knutsen

Per

Tolvsrød, Sem

L

E

03.04.1971

Stokkeland

Turid

Olaussen

Sven Olav

Eik/Teie

L

E

03.04.1971

Sulutvedt

Laila Synnøve

Bøe

Leif Ragnar

Vivestad/Våle

L

E

03.04.1971

Tangen

Jully Marie

Andersen

Per Arnfinn

Tønsberg

L

E

05.04.1971

Johannessen

Gunn Torill

Edvartsen

Bernt Øivind

Tønsberg

 

E

07.04.1971

Firing

Liv

Førsund

Svein Gunnar

Tbg/Brekke,Slagen

 

E

07.04.1971

Fossli

Inger

Aasheim

Wilfred

Sylling/Horten

 

E

07.04.1971

Hembre

Anne Margrete

Nilsen

Even-Emil

Verdal/Haugereid

 

E

07.04.1971

Kvasnes

Oddbjørg Elisabeth

Lundbo

Christian

Våle/Bergen

 

E

07.04.1971

Lingås

Bjørg

Skretting

Norvald

Tbg/Stavanger

L

E

07.04.1971

Andersen

Torunn Kitty

Kristoffersen

Jan Abner

Engås/Malmö, S

L

E

07.04.1971

Borgersen

Gunhild Marie

Heiestad

Gunnar

Tømmerholt/Slagen

L

E

07.04.1971

Johannessen

Karin Vigdis

Kjeldsen

Terje

Horten/Nykirke

L

E

07.04.1971

Lian

Laila Irene

Olsen

Karsten Emil

Vear/Kværne,Arnadal

 

E

10.04.1971

Andersen

Hege Raklev

Guttormsen

Kristian

Oslo

 

E

10.04.1971

Andreassen

Torill Synnøve

Hoe

Alex

Tbg/Danmark

 

E

10.04.1971

Grøstad

Eva

Moskvil

Kai

Horten/Tolvsrød

L

E

10.04.1971

Hansen

Wenche

Holtan

Gunnar

Sandar /Olsrød

L

E

10.04.1971

Hop

Agnes Ragnfrid

Eia

Tor Olav

Larvik/Bodø

 

E

15.04.1971

San

Marie-Claire Oh

Berthelsen

Ole John

Mauritius/London

 

E

17.04.1971

Egenes

Ellen

Kappe

Gunnar

Oslo

 

E

17.04.1971

Grette

Liv

Danielsen

Jan Erik

Kaldnes/Nøtterøy

 

E

17.04.1971

Hafr

Vibecke

Pedersen

John K.

Oslo

 

E

17.04.1971

Langerød

Liv

Gibbons

Dave

Tbg/London

L

E

17.04.1971

Andersen

Bente Torsholt

Hansen

Finn Ernst

Gårdbo/Støyten

L

E

17.04.1971

Andersland

Solfrid

Jacobsen

Ulf Sverre Magnus

Etne/Husvik

L

E

17.04.1971

Eriksen

Bjørg Elisabeth

Siegwarth

Fridtjof Anthony Middelton

Horten/London

L

E

17.04.1971

Hansen

Guri

Sæther

Erik Johannes

Sandefjord/Sem

L

E

17.04.1971

Ljung

Grete

Andresen

Alf

Tønsberg

L

E

17.04.1971

Pettersen

Randi

Christiansen

Arvid

Tønsberg

L

E

17.04.1971

Ullebø

Odny

Helgesen

Jan Gunnar

Tønsberg

 

E

24.04.1971

Grøtterud

Gro

Egenes

Bjarne

Hv.foss/Botne

 

E

24.04.1971

Storhaug

Laila Heggen

Fagerli

Helge

Konnerud/Brøtsø

 

E

24.04.1971

Svensen

Jorunn Irene

Solem

Frank

Åsgårdstrand

 

E

24.04.1971

Welmer

Greta

Sønseth

Leif

Vear/Høyjord

L

E

24.04.1971

Brunstad

Eva Britt

Haraldsen

Trond Jakob

Nøtterøy

L

E

24.04.1971

Christoffersen

Bente Vivian

Hansen

Reidar

Barkåker, Sem

L

E

24.04.1971

Jacobsen

Signe Margrethe

Hunsbedt

Jan

Teie/Oslo

L

E

24.04.1971

Kaale

Bodil

Grøterud

Terje

Husvik/Vikersund

L

E

24.04.1971

Karlsen

Bjørg Jenny Bechmann

Sandåker

Tor Einar

Kjelle

L

E

24.04.1971

Larsen

Liv Marit

Nordstrøm

Asbjørn Johan

Åsgården/Rom,Slagen

L

E

24.04.1971

Ness

Randi

Sølling

Vidar

Tønsberg

L

E

24.04.1971

Simonsen

Jorunn

Rasmussen

Åge

Eik/Skallevold

 

E

30.04.1971

Fauskanger

Inger

Kristoffersen

Gunnar

Nestun/Holmestrand

L

E

30.04.1971

Engø

Heddy

Ingvaldsen

Odd

Husø

 

E

01.05.1971

Greiner

Irene

Hansen

Jan-Ole

Lakselv/Vear,Stokke

L

E

05.05.1971

Thoresen-Johannessen

Wenche

Hansen

Odd Sverre Henry

Oterbekk/Ankernes

L

E

08.05.1971

Andreasen

Anna Sofie

Smørsteen

Sverre

Skåum/Fossnes,Stokke

L

E

08.05.1971

Bjørnemo

Sina Sofie

Sunde

Ivar

Tbg/Kodal

L

E

08.05.1971

Claussen

May Gunvor

Akvik

Johan

Nøtterøy/Sem

L

E

08.05.1971

Ekstrøm

Torunn

Gjerstad

Reidar Wiktor

Borre

L

E

08.05.1971

Gjeldstad

Ida Merete

Fjære

Tollef Gunnar

Sandefjord/Hedrum

L

E

08.05.1971

Gjelstad

Randi

Gundersen

Odd Harry

Våle/Sem

L

E

08.05.1971

Hansen

Solveig

Eriksen

Svein

Tolvsrød/Oslo

L

E

08.05.1971

Hatlo

Hilde

Andersen

Tore

Hasle,Tbg/Barkåker

L

E

08.05.1971

Hermansen

Kirsten

Christensen

Robert

S.fjord/Tbg

L

E

08.05.1971

Larsen

Marianne

Mørk

Kåre

Gårdbo,Sem/Nøtt.

L

E

08.05.1971

Nilsen

Kirsten Helene

Murud

Jan

Barkåker/Tbg

L

E

08.05.1971

Nilsen

Solveig Foss

Johnson

John Einar

Nøtterøy/Råel

L

E

08.05.1971

Simonsen

Gunn Tove

Ellefsen

Hans Christoffer

Slagen/Tjøme

 

E

12.05.1971

Gundersen

Tove Ruud

Skougaard

Herman

Tønsberg

 

E

15.05.1971

Hole

Vigdis Maren

Heldahl

Jens

Bergen/Teie

 

E

15.05.1971

Holm

Eva Thordis

Eriksen

Finn Ove

Breiskallen/Tolvsrød

 

E

15.05.1971

Jorsett

Marit

Aas

Geir Helle

Oslo/Bærum

 

E

15.05.1971

Søndenaa

Gerd Olaug

Holvik

Leif Kåre

Sauda/Måløy

 

E

15.05.1971

Søndenaa

Melie

Larsen

Jan Sigbjørn

Sauda/Sem

L

E

15.05.1971

Andersen

Mimmi Irene

Vestskogen

Svein Erling

Holmestrand/Hof

L

E

15.05.1971

Eldre

Main

Eriksen

Kåre

Tbg/Teie

L

E

15.05.1971

Hansen

Britt Elisabeth Tidemann

Nilsen

Øyvind Ben

Nøtterøy/Oslo

L

E

15.05.1971

Hauan

Marit

Døvik

Kristen Monrad

Horten/Und.dal

L

E

15.05.1971

Johannessen

Randi Elisabeth

Thorbjørnsen

Fredrik

Tjøme/Hvasser

L

E

15.05.1971

Jørgensen

Greta

Jonassen

Kjell Widar

Tønsberg/Eik

L

E

15.05.1971

Kimmel

Anne-Lise

Rieker

Volker

Tbg/Tyskland

L

E

15.05.1971

Nilsen

Elsa Yvonne

Gunhildrød

Vidar Ranvik

Nøtt/Algarheim

L

E

15.05.1971

Nilsen

Frøydis Elisabeth

Jacobsen

Eivind Sten

Nøtt/Horten

L

E

15.05.1971

Svensen

Tone

Larsen

Kjell Gunnar

Olsrød/Teie

 

E

19.05.1971

Bråten

Karin

Brenno

Jan Arne

Drangedal/Revetal

L

E

19.05.1971

Pettersen

Bente Anna Grethe

Olsen

Bjarne

Duken, Nøtterøy

L

E

19.05.1971

Rivrlsrød

Martha

Helliksen

Halvor

Askim/Døvlehavn,And.

 

E

22.05.1971

Christensen

Hege

Haugen

Jan

Tbg/Oslo

 

E

22.05.1971

Hesby

Gro

Thorsen

Stein

Nøtt/Tørrestad

L

E

22.05.1971

Christiansen

Lisbeth

Sandsland

Øyvind

Røren,Sem/Tbg

L

E

22.05.1971

Gusland

Gerd Elisabeth

Tollefsen

Trond

Nøtterøy/Sem

L

E

22.05.1971

Larsen

Kate Ellen

Normannseth

Petter Bjørn

Nøtterøy/Vear

L

E

22.05.1971

Lorange

Anne

Meyer

Odd Øistein

Nøtt/Tbg

L

E

22.05.1971

Nilsen

Inger Karin

Larsen

Lauriots Johan

Sem/Freste,Ramnes

L

E

26.05.1971

Lauritsen

Inger

Larsen

Rune

Eik/Berg,Sem

L

E

28.05.1971

Bergene

Karin Lovise

Langaas

Hans Johan

Melsomvik/Lofts-Eik

L

E

28.05.1971

Larsen

Bjørg Meyer

Schjøll

Finn Viggo

Tbg/Nøtt. (Horten)

 

E

29.05.1971

Andersen

Anita

Øhrling

Steinar

København/Horten

 

E

29.05.1971

Andresen

Unni

Østby

Ole-Christian

Lillestrøm/Horten

 

E

29.05.1971

Frantzen

Randi

Ese

Knut

Hommelsvik

 

E

29.05.1971

Hagmansen

Aud Jorunn

Hancke

Knut Olav

Horten

 

E

29.05.1971

Hansen

Torunn

Johre

Tor

Ramnes/Ringshaug

 

E

29.05.1971

Høyslett

Anne Kirsti

Røssland

Karsten Audun

Hoksnes,Sem/Nesttun

 

E

29.05.1971

Jacobsen

Britt Helen

Lund

Poul Vig

Stokke/København

 

E

29.05.1971

Kihle

Solveig

Olsen

Øivind

Botne/Husvik

L

E

29.05.1971

Aakra

Vigdis

Larsen

Andreas Daniel Schytte

Horten

L

E

29.05.1971

Bjørnø

Ulla Maj-Britt

Avdal

Reidar

Horten/Å.strand

L

E

29.05.1971

Bye

Birgit Bjørløw

Markussen

Kjell Odd

Tbg/Honningsvåg

L

E

29.05.1971

Fredriksen

Berit

Kaalstad

Øivind

Nøtterøy/Tbg

L

E

29.05.1971

Føske

Rigmor

Johnsen

Georg

Våle/Nordstrand

L

E

29.05.1971

Gulliksen

Berit

Hovland

Svein Ole

Tjøme/Mågerø

L

E

29.05.1971

Habberstad

Inger

Olsen

Einar

Nøtt/Sandefjord

L

E

29.05.1971

Kristiansen

Rita

Pettersen

Einar Hardus

Nøtterøy

L

E

29.05.1971

Langslet

Gro

Kaardahl

Anders Frithjof

Horten

L

E

29.05.1971

Myhre

Grethe

Jacobsen

Svein Bjarne

Horten

L

E

29.05.1971

Sannerud

Ragnhild

Guribye

Jan Otto

Horten

L

E

29.05.1971

Sletmoe

Synnøve

Flugund

Thorbjørn

Ramnes/håkestad,Våle

L

E

29.05.1971

Taanevig

Eva

Bjøro

Dag Erling

Holmestrand

L

E

30.05.1971

Winthers

Eli Martha

Mathisen

Reidar Juel

Fossnes/Lofts-Eik

L

E

00.06.1971

Bollerød

Karin

Valen

Per Erling

Tønsberg

L

E

04.06.1971

Andreassen

May-Britt

Gjelseth

Edgar

Tønsberg

 

E

05.06.1971

Andersen

Bjørg Jorunn

Venås

Rolf

Barkåker/Revetal

 

E

05.06.1971

Haugemoen

Frøydis

Olsen

Tor

Valdres

L

E

05.06.1971

Arnesen

Ellen Margrethe

Nilsen

Thorbjørn

Lystad,S.fjord/Stokke

L

E

05.06.1971

Bjerke

Sissel

Brunch-Johnsen

Jørn Espen

Horten

L

E

05.06.1971

Gulliksen

Gro

Trevland

Sverre Einar

Sem/Høyjord

L

E

05.06.1971

Helmersen

Edel

Hasle

Thorleif

Tbg/Sem

L

E

05.06.1971

Jahnsen

Inger

Hermansen

Walter Sperre

Sandefjord

L

E

05.06.1971

Jølstad

Gerd Elisabeth

Henriksen

Hans Rollef

Oslo

L

E

05.06.1971

Kurdal

Unn

Borchgrevink

Erik

Os/Kilebekk,Tjøme

L

E

05.06.1971

Lauritsen

Liv Edel

Andersen

Tore

Nøtterøy

L

E

05.06.1971

Lie

Liv

Hansen

Gunnar Arne

Svarstad/Hv.foss

L

E

05.06.1971

Nesset

Irene  Synnøve

Semb

Gunnar

Høyjord/Barkåker

L

E

05.06.1971

Olsen

Inger Lise

Pedersen

Tore

Nøtterøy/Tbg

L

E

05.06.1971

Rasmussen   f.

Bjørg Else

Rasmussen

Roy

Kongsberg/Larvik

L

E

05.06.1971

Røisgård

Anne Kristine

Molander

Tore Olav

Stokke/Harstad

L

E

05.06.1971

Sørensen

Eva

Engebrethsen

Jan Erik

Hvasser/Nøtt.

L

E

05.06.1971

Trangsrud

Turid Marie

Gjersøe

Knut Fredrik

Lofts-Eik/Råel

L

E

05.06.1971

Åsenden

Else Marie

Skaara

Tor Johan

Andebu/Tjølling

L

E

11.06.1971

Flåtten

Kirsten

Orskaug

Thorleif

Høyjord/Vivestad

L

E

11.06.1971

Iversen   f

Marit Wenche

Iversen

Per Olav

Sem

 

E

12.06.1971

Borgersen

Anne Grethe

Ragnhildstvedt

Gitle

Tbg/Hålandsdal

 

E

12.06.1971

Carstens

Siri

Hasvoll

Arne

Trondheim/Tbg

 

E

12.06.1971

Eriksen

Ruth

Flebu

Jon

Basberg

 

E

12.06.1971

Farnes

Eva Karin

Gjertsen

Kjell

Tveiten/Tbg

 

E

12.06.1971

Gilje

Aase

Bodin

Odd Ivar

Lier/Nøtterøy

 

E

12.06.1971

Lommerud

Bente

Nilsen

Per

S.fjord/Borre

 

E

12.06.1971

Storbak

Synnøve

Strand

Hans

Vassås/Bø

 

E

12.06.1971

Tigerstadt

Anne Sørine

Heimstad

Jørn

Lillesand

L

E

12.06.1971

Berg

Else Irene

Halvorsen

Øivind

Torød/Vallø

L

E

12.06.1971

Jensen

Britt Synnøve

Matson

Tommy

Stokke/Tbg

L

E

12.06.1971

Jørnsen

Laila

Brynildsen

Stein Arne

Sem/Halden

L

E

12.06.1971

Lislegård

Helén

Næss

Arild

Eik/Gårdbo

L

E

12.06.1971

Melin

Vigdis

Thoresen

Tore Harald

Kj.skjær,Nøtt/Oslo

L

E

12.06.1971

Pedersen

Grethe Magnhild

Olsen

Egil Jentoft

Innlaget/Bø,Slagen

L

E

12.06.1971

Samuelsen

Mette

Brekklund

Eivind

Linnom/Tbg

L

E

12.06.1971

Vedvik

Anne Marie

Jensen

Thor

Oterbekk,Nøtt/Ørje

L

E

12.06.1971

Wedahl

Sissel

Hellem

Eilef

Narvik

L

E

19.06.1971

Fuglevik

Kirsten

Henriksen

Ulf Marius

Nøtterøy/Tbg

L

E

19.06.1971

Hallenstvedt

Inger-Johanne

Myhre

Trond

Tbg/Gauterød,Slagen

L

E

19.06.1971

Hassum

Inger Berit

Borge

Kjell Erik

Sem/Aker,Sem

L

E

19.06.1971

Johansen

Laila

Strandli

Richard

Gauterld/Tenvik

L

E

19.06.1971

Jørgensen

Lisbeth

Andersen

Trond

Støyten/Husø

L

E

19.06.1971

Kimura

Fusae

Rivrud

John

Takamatsu,Japan/S.fjor

L

E

19.06.1971

Kjølner

Birgit Marie

Thorberg

Arnt Ottar

Torød, Nøtt.

L

E

19.06.1971

Kjønnerød

Anne Sofie

Andersen

Per Svein

Nøtterøy/Tbg

L

E

19.06.1971

Lefsaker

Gerd

Asp

Tom Egil

Und,dal/Skien

L

E

19.06.1971

Nilsen

Grethe Marie

Jensen

Jan Erik

Oterbekk,Nøtt/Bergen

L

E

19.06.1971

Olafsen

Vera Gram

Simonsen

Tore

Tbg/Fossnes

L

E

19.06.1971

Wang

Ellen Buitler

Josephsen

Bjørn Tore

Teie/Tbg

 

E

23.06.1971

Becken

Aasta

Omdal

Per Ravn

Oslo

 

E

23.06.1971

Sjuve

Astrid

Andersen

Rolf Arne Jahns

Holmestrand

L

E

24.06.1971

Bue

Reidun

Andreassen Willy

Ramnes/Kirkenes

 

 

E

25.06.1971

Christensen

Tove

Rurud

Thorbjørn

Oslo

 

E

25.06.1971

Lillegård

Marit

Egtvedt

Jan

Trondheim

L

E

25.06.1971

Brødholt

Ingerlise

Green

Gert Olav

Sande/Hof

L

E

25.06.1971

Ramberg-Jacobsen

Sidsel Turid

Bjønness

Knut

Borgheim,Nøtt/Å.strand

 

E

26.06.1971

Caspersen

Jorunn

Ree

Per-Inge

Oslo (v.Meldal kirke)

 

E

26.06.1971

Jensen

Kirsti

Klæboe

Sverre

Glemmen

 

E

26.06.1971

Jørgensen

Inge

Kavlie-Borge

Nils

Århus/Moss  (v.Våle)

 

E

26.06.1971

Kahlbom

Erna

Fuske-Hansen

Heming

Stavanger/Kongsberg

 

E

26.06.1971

Marthinsen

Kari

Brendshøy

Jon

rælingen

 

E

26.06.1971

Seljeseth

Inger Helene

Winters

Joakim

Horten/Barkåker

 

E

26.06.1971

Svendheim

Inger Marie

Proos

Freddy

Indre Arna/Tolvsrød

L

E

26.06.1971

Aas

Inger Johanne

Ekeberg

Håkon Ingvar Larsen

Olsrød/Barkåker

L

E

26.06.1971

Bakerød

Rita Myrna

Christiansen

John

Tbg/Vear

L

E

26.06.1971

Buseth

Lise Helene

Eckdahl

Hans Christoffer

Borre

L

E

26.06.1971

Fadum

Grete

Abrahamsen

Knut

Tbg/Haukerød

L

E

26.06.1971

Freberg

Anne Grethe

Barø

Terje

Nøtt/Gjøvik

L

E

26.06.1971

Gran

Ellen Lise

Johannessen

Vidar

Stange,Ramnes/Sem

L

E

26.06.1971

Gåsholt

Anne

Borgen

Tor

Hedrum/Arendal

L

E

26.06.1971

Hallenstvedt

Liv

Bjørvik

Svein

Eik/S.fjord

L

E

26.06.1971

Hals

Anne Britt

Mogen

Kjell

Tonsen,Oslo/Teie

L

E

26.06.1971

Iversen

Sidsel

Rødnes

Arnold

Hovland/Skauen, Nøtt.

L

E

26.06.1971

Kårstad

Elisabet

Vatnar

Gudmund

Drammen/Botne

L

E

26.06.1971

Lofsberg

Marit

Glenne

Einar

Vassås/Hillestad

L

E

26.06.1971

Luther

Eva Elisabeth

Andersen

Jan Otto

Tofte,Hurum/Eik

L

E

26.06.1971

Rødbakk

Hanne

Engelstad

Tor Eivind

Larvik/Tjølling

L

E

26.06.1971

Storli

Gerd Mary

Fegstad

Dag Hartvig

Horten/Nykirke

L

E

26.06.1971

Sørensen

Ruth Miriam

Thorset

Jon

Stokke/Hemsedal

L

E

26.06.1971

Thorvik

Inger Marie

Linnestad

Stein

Botne/Sem

L

E

26.06.1971

Vagstad

Elin Nansy

Sensen

John Arild

Våle/Botne

L

E

26.06.1971

Ørmen

Bjørg

Erlingsen

Steinar

Nøtt/Hvasser

L

E

29.06.1971

Rindal

Berit

Fredriksen

Svein Trygve

Tønsberg

L

E

02.07.1971

Rustan

Jenny Lise

Gravdal

Per Kristian

Våle/Andebu

 

E

03.07.1971

Holth

Grete Mai-Britt

Magnussen

Tor Birger

Tbg/Teie

 

E

03.07.1971

Lund

Kirsti

Sollid

Ingvar

Stokke

 

E

03.07.1971

Mathisen

Inger

Herlo

Thor Egil

Drammen/Asker

 

E

03.07.1971

Nyhus

Ingjerd Beate

Larsen

Kjell Vidar

Ramnes/Larvik

 

E

03.07.1971

Svendsen

Anne-Britt

Bye-Andersen

Arvid

Nøtterøy

 

E

03.07.1971

Thorsen

Kari

Ullebø

Reidar

S.fjord/Oslo

 

E

03.07.1971

Thorsnes

Kari Anne

Venheim

Øyvind

Skien/Porsgrunn

L

E

03.07.1971

Flåten

Ragnhild

Nilsen

Leif Martin

Revetal/Sem

L

E

03.07.1971

Kjølberg

Kirsten Margrethe

Aale

Øystein

Oterbekk,Nøtt/Skjeberg

L

E

03.07.1971

Kleppan

Karin

Hoksrød

Geir Robert

Stokke/Melsomvik

L

E

03.07.1971

Libach

Eva Beathe

Bodin

Arild

Solbergelva/Nøtterøy

L

E

03.07.1971

Lien

Magda Rose

Ceeberg

Trond Tore

Høyjord/S.fjord

L

E

03.07.1971

Lofsberg

Bergliot Alice

Gravdal

Lorentz Kristian

Vivestad

L

E

03.07.1971

Lund

Turid

Haraldsen

Finn Eigil

Tbg/Trinidad

L

E

03.07.1971

Lysaker

Inger Mette

Sundsbø

Ivar Johan

Hof/Midsund

L

E

03.07.1971

Nesteng

Kirsten Turid

Guttormsen

Ragnar

Nøtterøy

L

E

03.07.1971

Sjøvaag

Rita

Olsen

Per

Tjøme

L

E

03.07.1971

Stensnes (Hansen)

Heidi Iren

Danielsen

Fred Oliver

Stokke

 

E

09.07.1971

Fossheim

Elly

Jensen

Jens Halvor Ness

Rasteby/Teie

 

E

09.07.1971

Rage

Sissel

Larsen

Thor Rød

Stavanger/Tbg

L

E

09.07.1971

Marthinsen

Elise

Thiis-Evensen

Eyvind Martin

Tønsberg

L

E

09.07.1971

Nilsen

Inger Lise

Slettebakken

Arild

Vear/Nesttun

 

E

10.07.1971

Dahl

Ing-Lise

Bye

Harald

Våle/Kr.sand

 

E

10.07.1971

Fjeld

Inger Marie

Skaane

Olav

Våle/Horten

 

E

10.07.1971

Flaatten

Jorunn

Lysell

Arild Fridtjof

Horten/Å.strand

 

E

10.07.1971

Johnsen

Ingjerd

Hansen

Karsten

Nøtt/Kr.sand

 

E

10.07.1971

Johnsrud

Jorun

Skjønnhaug

Aksel Kvaksta

Ørje/Trøgstad

 

E

10.07.1971

Knutsen

Ida

Thorsen

Finn Bakke

Å-strand

 

E

10.07.1971

Kolbeinsen

Gro

Westerheim

Tor Anders

Brøtsø/Haug

 

E

10.07.1971

Kverneland

Mildrid Marie

Olsen

Roy Anton

Våle/Reine

 

E

10.07.1971

Langli

Eva Reidun

Torgersen

Bjørnar

Vear/Vesterålen

 

E

10.07.1971

Moutajärvi

Inga S.

Sjøblom

Runar S.

Kautokeino/Tbg

 

E

10.07.1971

Müller-Nilssen

Rigmor

Vardaasen

Gunnar

Tjøme/Grimstad

 

E

10.07.1971

Nordlund

Sølvi

Leypoldt

Rune

Barkost

 

E

10.07.1971

Rennesund

Wenche

Tobiassen

John Dahl

Lørenskog

 

E

10.07.1971

Schjerven

Stephanie

Rydningen

Kåre

Lardal/Bømlo

 

E

10.07.1971

Severinsen

Torhild Elisabeth

Myhre

Øyvind

Tbg/Høyjord

 

E

10.07.1971

Smith

Kari

Blomquist

Bernt

Oslo

 

E

10.07.1971

Torød

Kari

Flakstad

Odd Alfred

Teie/Gryllefjord

 

E

10.07.1971

Ulvøen

Maud

Fjeldheim

Per

Teie

L

E

10.07.1971

Berg

Berit

Jonassen

Arne Mathias

Vassås/Vivestad

L

E

10.07.1971

Berg

Torunn

Olsen

Walter

Vassås/Vallø

L

E

10.07.1971

Bettum

Kirsten Elisabeth

Knudsen

Arild Vagn

Tbg/Kr.sand

L

E

10.07.1971

Borgen

Bjørg Odny

Madsen

Odd Erik

Verdal/Tømmerholt

L

E

10.07.1971

Førsund

Tone Johanne

Ose

Steinar

Ramnes/Kr.sand

L

E

10.07.1971

Goverud

Kari

Landsgård

Øystein

Hof/Hv.foss

L

E

10.07.1971

Granli

Torild

Larsen

Erik Brekke

Tjølling/Slagen

L

E

10.07.1971

Halvorsen

Britt Wenche

Hanssen

Agnar Stener

Nøtterøy

L

E

10.07.1971

Hansen

Solfrid

Steingrimsen

Bjørn Alf

Nøtt/Sem

L

E

10.07.1971

Liverød

Frøydis

Naug

Fredrik Lauritz

S.fjord/Hv.foss

L

E

10.07.1971

Osdalen

Reidun

Vegger

Magnar Eugen

Stokke/Andebu

L

E

10.07.1971

Thorstad

Anne-Marie

Schweder

Knut Erik

Teie/Husø

L

E

10.07.1971

Wang-Carlsen

Ingjerd

Smerkerud

Per Reidar

Nøtt/Drammen

L

E

10.07.1971

Westby

Inger Johanne

Mykland

Sigmund

Hv.foss/Våle

 

E

16.07.1971

Braathen

May

Garwood

Svein

Tønsberg

 

E

16.07.1971

Egtvedt

Kari

Drangsholt

Jan-Fredrik

Tr.heim/Oslo

 

E

16.07.1971

Kuhl

Paula Jo

Vold

Johan Nicolai

Illinois/Grimstad

 

E

17.07.1971

Bruu

Anne

Ellefsen

Ole Wilhelm

Årøsund,Nøtterøy

 

E

17.07.1971

Byberg

Margoth

Ringsby

Tore

Sola/Tbg

 

E

17.07.1971

Gravdal

Reidun

Alveberg

Ole-Jacob

Herøya/Fr.stad

 

E

17.07.1971

Heldor

Anne

Marthinsen

Tormod Olav

Sandar/Torp,Fr.stad

 

E

17.07.1971

Ormestad

Rita

Ellefsrød

Kjell

Ramnes/Andebu

 

E

17.07.1971

Saugestad

Bente

Hatlen

Arne

Bergen

 

E

17.07.1971

Storvik

Sissel

Angard

Torgeir

Notodden/Hjuksebø

 

E

17.07.1971

Thorvaldsen

Åse

Kihle

Arild

Husvik/Nøtterøy

L

E

17.07.1971

Adamsrød

Solveig

Faksmo

Øivind

Å-strand/Svelvik

L

E

17.07.1971

Bordal

Anne Christine

Wike

Tom Vidar

Teie/Eik

L

E

17.07.1971

Fossaas

Grete

Sondresen

Hans Christian

Nøtterøy

L

E

17.07.1971

Horpestad

Elna

Strøm

Bjørn

Jareteigen/Stokke

L

E

17.07.1971

Hynne

Torunn

Tveit

Svein Harald

Høyjord/Andebu

L

E

17.07.1971

Mølsæther

Britt Janfrid

Stensby

Erik

Ålesund/Nøtterøy

L

E

17.07.1971

Olsen

Inger Elisabeth

Foss

Per Kristian

Nøtt/H.strand

L

E

17.07.1971

Skålerud

Wenche Hjørdis

Andersen

Thor Storm

Tbg/Råel

L

E

21.07.1971

Marthinsen

Ellen Elisabeth

Bråtømyr

Rolf

Skien/Tjøme

 

E

22.07.1971

Karlsen

Edna Irene

Markussen

Odd Arild

Grøtterud, Nøtt.

 

E

23.07.1971

Lindquist

Anne Kristine

Amdal

Rolv Asbjørn

Sandefjord

L

E

23.07.1971

Mo (f.Torgersen)

Else

Brattestå

Reidar

Nøtterøy

 

E

24.07.1971

Berg

Bente

Petersson

Åke

Oslo

 

E

24.07.1971

Bjerkli

Berit Kristine

Andersen

Hans Christian

Bøstad,Lofoten/Tbg

 

E

24.07.1971

Brekke

Margrethe

Skjæggerød

Øivind

Hillestad/Ramnes

 

E

24.07.1971

Johansen

Gunhild Anita

Anthonisen

Hans.Jan

Straumen/Bygdø

 

E

24.07.1971

Paulsen

Snefrid

Hansen

Øivind

Gravdal, Andebu

 

E

24.07.1971

Schjøttelvig

Brit

Bjerkaas

Petter F.

Borrew

 

E

24.07.1971

Sedelmeier

Angelika

Kragerud

Håkon

Lindau, Tyskland

 

E

24.07.1971

Vedvik

Barbro Liv

Gulbrandsen

Per

Oterbekk,Nøtt/Oslo

 

E

24.07.1971

Vikenes

Margrethe

Kjær

Jan Bjørnar

Narverød/Gårdbo

L

E

24.07.1971

Ellefsen

Brit

Olsen

Georg Albert

Lofts-Eik

L

E

24.07.1971

Endresen

Bjørg Helene

Jensen

Vidar Lorang

Nøtterøy

L

E

24.07.1971

Hoff

Ingerlise

Andersen

Bjarne

Borre/Horten

L

E

24.07.1971

Holter

Inger-Britt

Larsen

Petter Tim

Nøtt/Hvasser

L

E

24.07.1971

Håvet

Inger-Lise

Fristad

Jostein

Ramnes/Skoppi,

L

E

24.07.1971

Skaugen

Marit

Rygh

Ulf

Oslo/Nøtterøy

L

E

24.07.1971

Solberg

Inger-Marie

Olsen

Svein Arne

Våle

L

E

24.07.1971

Sundseth

Torill

Sæthre

Svein Otto

Tbg/Barkåker

L

E

24.07.1971

Urberg

Haldis Pauline

Johannessen

John Helge

Sem/S.fjord

L

E

24.07.1971

Wennerød

Ragnhild Margit

Røed

Torbjørn

Vallø/Grøtterød,Nøtt

L

E

29.07.1971

Haglo

Grethe

Svendsen

Rune

Horten

 

E

31.07.1971

Dokken

Aase Reidun

Wilhelmsen

Bjørn Wilhelm

Aurdal, Valdres

 

E

31.07.1971

Hansen

Kari Dahl

Amundsen

Sverre

Tønsberg

 

E

31.07.1971

Holter

Elin

Pedersen

Leif

Horten

 

E

31.07.1971

Jahre

Inger Margrethe

Abrahamsen

Knut Johnny

Stokke

 

E

31.07.1971

Kunz

Elisabeth

Brun jr.

Per

Sveits/Tbg

 

E

31.07.1971

Nordahl

Sissel

Bastøe

Erik

Ullern/Tbg

 

E

31.07.1971

Pettersen

Ann Kristin

Bjune

Bjørn Wiggo

Eik/Ås,Sem

 

E

31.07.1971

Skogen

Åse Beate

Sulutvedt

Einar

Søgne/Vivestad

 

E

31.07.1971

Stærnes

Ragnhild

Brekke

Oddvar Martin

Rollag /Drammen

L

E

31.07.1971

Dahl

Anne Marie

Warnstrøm

Torbjørn Hernæs

Tbg/Sem

L

E

31.07.1971

Larsen

Bjørg

Tveitan

John Halvard

Stokke/S.fjord

L

E

31.07.1971

Martinsen

Inger

Lofsberg

Knut Ole

Hof

L

E

31.07.1971

Rasmussen

Anne Marie

Minnesjord

Arild

Nøtt/Gjerpen,Skien

L

E

31.07.1971

Skjerve

Torild

Madsen

Kjell Magne

Teie/Nygårdsjøen

L

E

31.07.1971

Sundby

Sigrid

Ringen

Harald Gustav

Hof/Fon

L

E

31.07.1971

Thorød

Astrid Elisabeth

Henriksen

Reidar

Stokke/S-fjord

 

E

03.08.1971

Larsen

Sigrid

Mathisen

Øystein

Tønsberg

 

E

06.08.1971

Rygh

Anne-Lise

Sibertsen

Arne Steinar

Sem/Levanger

 

E

06.08.1971

Tajet

Britt

Foxell

Richard

Nakkerud/Sevenoak,UK

L

E

06.08.1971

Edquist

Erna Kristin

Gaasholt

Helge

S.fjord/Husøy

L

E

06.08.1971

Fadum

Reidun

Skajaa

Christian

Tbg/Bergan

L

E

06.08.1971

Haugberg

Astrid Elisabeth

Dahl

Jan Erland

Andebu

L

E

06.08.1971

Storhaug

Aase

Walerius

Robert J

Nøtt/Seattle

 

E

07.08.1971

Ausland

Marit

Hol

Alf Kristian

Tranby/Hof

 

E

07.08.1971

Enger

Liv Thim

Steen

Morten

Å-strand/Blommenholm

 

E

07.08.1971

Foss

Vigdis

Nome

Øystein

Melsomvik/Tromsø

 

E

07.08.1971

Gran

Gretha

Urdahl

Reidar

Presterød/Sarpsborg

 

E

07.08.1971

Gulbrandsen

Hilde

Erichsen

Ulf A.

Drøbak/Ringshaug

 

E

07.08.1971

Hansen

Rigmor

Heimstad

Odd

Risør

 

E

07.08.1971

Lauritzen

Anne-Britt

Hellevammen

Bjørn Ragnar

Borre/Tbg

 

E

07.08.1971

Loftshaug

Tone B

Sælid

Gunnar

Skjee /Råde

 

E

07.08.1971

Oseberg

Bente

Pedersen

Roy Viggo

S.fjord/Foynland

L

E

07.08.1971

Antonsen

Inger Elisabeth

Dahl

Kjell Harald Ingvart

Sem

L

E

07.08.1971

Bjertnes

Turid

Wang

Pål Butler

Oslo/Tbg

L

E

07.08.1971

Garmo

Bente

Johnsen

Svein Arne

Nøtterøy/Horten

L

E

07.08.1971

Gjersvoll

Eldbjørg Marie

Christensen

Petter Asbjørn

Brøtsø, Hvasser

L

E

07.08.1971

Grønli

Turid

Cederborg

Frits Bjørn

Foynland/Husvik

L

E

07.08.1971

Hansen

Marit Helene

Wiig

Leif Erling

Haug/Sundene,Tjøme

L

E

07.08.1971

Heggestad

Grethe

Andreassen

Jan Tore

Horten/Tbg

L

E

07.08.1971

Hellem

Randi Perrin

Aanestad

Kåre

Trondheim/Stokke

L

E

07.08.1971

Hem

Tove

Orskaug

Per

Tbg/Tolvsrød

L

E

07.08.1971

Holmøy

Gunn

Bull-Berg

Jacob

Presterød/Eiksmarka

L

E

07.08.1971

Josefsen

Annelise Otelie

Holtung

Gunnar

Kokelv,Finnmark/Fon

L

E

07.08.1971

Kvisle

May Lill

Sletterød

Rune

H.strand/Horten

L

E

07.08.1971

Larsen

Anne Berit Røed

Pedersen

Per Ove

Budal,Tjøme/Nøtt.

L

E

07.08.1971

Myhre

Britt

Hagen

Jan

Olsrød/Eik

L

E

07.08.1971

Ring

Ellen

Björkenström

Göran

Nøtt/Stockholm

L

E

07.08.1971

Skarpaas

Eva Merete

Berntsen

Tore Oddvar

Eik/Tolvsrød

L

E

07.08.1971

Sørensen

Inger Lisbeth

Gunnerud

Edgar

Presterød/Brekke

 

E

10.08.1971

Botesen

Kjersti

Veiseth

Oscar

Jar/Tr.heim

 

E

13.08.1971

Arntzen

Ella

Dybdal

Knut

Knarberg, Nøtt.

 

E

13.08.1971

Lazaruk

Lynda

Sundseth

Eddy

Vancouver/Tbg

 

E

13.08.1971

Lindhagen

Inger Margrethe

Holtan

Tom Ragnar

Nøtterøy

L

E

13.08.1971

Andersen

Ingfrid

Mandt

Per Aanund

Horten

 

E

14.08.1971

Fevang

Gro

Christensen

Arne H.

Nøtterøy/Tbg

 

E

14.08.1971

Hånes

Solveig

Fjeld

Alf Reidar

Sandnessjøen/Tbg

 

E

14.08.1971

Meum

Maren

Andersen

Håkon

Tønsberg

 

E

14.08.1971

Rønningen

Lise Beate

Gjelstad

Odd

Hillestad/Nøtt.

 

E

14.08.1971

Schønning

Ingrid

Dybvik

Kjell

Kr.sund

 

E

14.08.1971

Wormli

Inger Johanne

Myhrvold

Bjørn Eirik

Sønderled

L

E

14.08.1971

Aasland

Hege Karin

Johannesen

Steinar Magnus

Tbg/Barkåker

L

E

14.08.1971

Andresen

Mai Britt

Myklebust

Arvid Albert Kristian

Skallevold/Stangeby,Nøt

L

E

14.08.1971

Bogerud

Sissel

Vegger

Eivind

Andebu

L

E

14.08.1971

Flygind

Anne-Lise

Stang

Øivind

Holmestrand

L

E

14.08.1971

Helland

Lise

Pedersen

Reidar Arne

Å.strand/Grøtavær

L

E

14.08.1971

Kreutz

Kari Anne

Bryde

John Arnt

Tjøme/Teie

L

E

14.08.1971

Larsen

Ragnhild

Wivestad

Tor Håkon

Tbg/Duken

L

E

14.08.1971

Madsen

May Lisbet

Eriksen

Terje Strand

Nøtterøy

L

E

14.08.1971

Marthinsen

Eva Synnøve

Aslaksen

Bjørn

Hvasser/Tjøme

L

E

14.08.1971

Rivelsrud

Unni Elisabeth

Eliassen

Odd Kenny

Ringshaug/Drammen

L

E

14.08.1971

Simonsen

Anne Reidun

Hildenes

Kjell

Ås,Sem/Låkne

L

E

14.08.1971

Sørensen

Eva Lind

Andersen

Odd

Horten/Halden

L

E

18.08.1971

Hovland

Anne Mette

Bjørndahl

Trond Viggo

Karsebak/Skallevold

L

E

20.08.1971

Abrahamsen

Ellen

Christensen

Peder Olav

S.fjord/Tbg

L

E

20.08.1971

Olsen

Gerd Ellinor

Andersen

Knut Sverre

Rakkås/Eik

 

E

21.08.1971

Christensen

Anne-Karine

Gullerud

Harald

Snarøya/Gjettum

 

E

21.08.1971

Dahl

Merete Lyngaas

Stephan

Paal

Drammen

 

E

21.08.1971

Lund

Solveig (Halseth)

Andresen

Lasse

Teie/Oslo

 

E

21.08.1971

Marthiniussen

Berit

Ellefsen

Per

Tjøme/Skallestad

 

E

21.08.1971

Ottesen

Anne-Brit

Vattekar

Nils M.

Oslo/H.strand

 

E

21.08.1971

Prebe

Sylvi

Sæthre

Sverre

Skien/Barkåker

 

E

21.08.1971

Skaug

Bente

Aas-Haug

Per-Ole

Nykirke

 

E

21.08.1971

Smedsrud

Bjørg

Straand

Johan S.

Kodal/Vrådal

 

E

21.08.1971

Stokke

Ragnhild

Skaane

Asbjørn

Høyjord/Nykirke

 

E

21.08.1971

Ulvevadet

Inga

Dæhli

Simen

Kirkenæs,Solør

L

E

21.08.1971

Andersen

Rigmor Kaarvaag

Fadum

Erling

Vålrenga/Tbg

L

E

21.08.1971

Gjermundsen

Brita

Mørk

Per Johan

Tbg/S.fjord

L

E

21.08.1971

Halvorsen

Anne Marie

Lystad

Thor Aarfinn

Sandefjord

L

E

21.08.1971

Henriksen

Elisabeth

Larsen

Bernhard Eik

Tbg/Oslo

L

E

21.08.1971

Hunsrød

Bente Lisbeth

Enger

Hans Gustav

Lofts-Eik/Fauske

L

E

21.08.1971

Kløv

Anne-Kathrine

Kveim

Odd

Tbg/Å.strand

L

E

21.08.1971

Pedersen

Wenche

Bergstad

Paul Bredo

Stokke/Borgheim

L

E

21.08.1971

Røyneberg

Gudrun

Halvorsen

Lars Marton

Botne/Sande,Ryfylke

L

E

21.08.1971

Solberg

Elin

Sølversen

Vidar

Nøtt/Brekke,Slagen

L

E

21.08.1971

Søby

Ellen

Bakker

Harald Johan

Drammen/Horten

 

E

28.08.1971

Hasås

Ingebjørg

Østby

Terje

Kodal/Trysil

 

E

28.08.1971

Kalash

Brenda

Wold

Arne Roar

New Orleans

 

E

28.08.1971

Skjelbred

Vigdis

Nordby

Arne

Sandefjord

L

E

28.08.1971

Ambjørnsen

Liv

Slette

Øystein

Tenvik,Nøtt/Skodje

L

E

28.08.1971

Asbjørnsen

Gerd Marit

Høyer-Pedersen

Bo

Moss

L

E

28.08.1971

Bakke

Anne Marie

Andersen

Sigurd

Herøy/Horten

L

E

28.08.1971

Bergan

Anne-Lise

Undrum

Øystein Roen

Horten

L

E

28.08.1971

Broen

Torill Mathilde

Cudrio

Tor Georg

Kjærnes/Barkåker,Sem

L

E

28.08.1971

Carlsen

Evelyn

Aschjem

Tore

Tbg/Andebu

L

E

28.08.1971

Evensen

Tone

Olsen

Tor Borg

Tbg/Oslo

L

E

28.08.1971

Harvik

Karin

Langeli

Vidar

Drammen/Slagen

L

E

28.08.1971

Holte

Toril Gudrun

Gjersvik

Ole

Nes,Ådal/Våle

L

E

28.08.1971

Kopstad

Rita

Rousalis

Efstathios

Horten

L

E

28.08.1971

Larsen

Sissel Irene

Bakkeskaug

Terje Viggo

Bruserød/Bollerød

L

E

28.08.1971

Larsen

Synnøve

Pettersen

Ivar Harald

Tbg/Oslo

L

E

28.08.1971

Malmø

Unni

Evensen

Pål Kjetil

Jar/Tbg

L

E

28.08.1971

Mjelva

Sissel

Pettersen

Odd Boye

Sem

L

E

28.08.1971

Rønning

Grethe Elisabeth

Kvam

Terje Kristian

Horten/Tbg

 

E

00.09.1971

Heum

Gerd

Lefsaker

Terje

 

L

E

03.09.1971

Johansen

Marit

Enger

Thom Hedley

Tbg/Røa

L

E

03.09.1971

Skaara

Anne Elisabeth

Enger

Jan Alfred

Stokke/Sem

 

E

04.09.1971

Fredriksen

Evy

Næss

Terje

Oslo/Tenvik, Nøtt.

 

E

04.09.1971

Karlstad

Sølvi

Sveberg

Tore

Horten

L

E

04.09.1971

Carlsen

Eva

Hanssen

Gunnar Morris

Tbg/Nøtt.

L

E

04.09.1971

Grønneberg

Kari

Andersen

Harald

Eik/Bø, Slagen

L

E

04.09.1971

Johansen

Tone

Strøm

John

Nøtt/Horten

L

E

04.09.1971

Jørgensen

Tone Elisabeth

Clarke

Antony Leonard

Jersø/London

L

E

04.09.1971

Karlsen

Dagny Lisbeth

Langseth

Tore Michael

Stokke

L

E

04.09.1971

Mortensen

Tove Anita

Andersen

Tore

Ringshaug/Horten

L

E

04.09.1971

Terjesen

Turid

Skjeggerød

Vidar

Nøtt/Andebu

L

E

04.09.1971

Wilhelmsen

Rita

Rørkoll

Thor Ramsay

Olsrød/S.fjord

L

E

06.09.1971

Foss

Laila Elisabeth

Paulsen

Finn Ove

Vallø

 

E

11.09.1971

Pettersen

Inger-Lise

Andreassen

Roy

Oslo/Tjøme

 

E

11.09.1971

Skoli

Ingrid

Bøhle

Trygve

Kodal/Ramnes

 

E

11.09.1971

Thorsen

Tove

Guttormsen

Steinar

Kongsberg/H.strand

L

E

11.09.1971

Andersen

Bente

Solberg

Gunnar

Tønsberg

L

E

11.09.1971

Andersen

Lisbeth

Spiel

Geir Thorbjørn

Kj.skjær/Hvalstad

L

E

11.09.1971

Bakke

Anne Beth

Hallberg

Bjørn Hugo

Teie/Oslo

L

E

11.09.1971

Bergquist

Irene

Tomta

Arnfinn

Botne

L

E

11.09.1971

Gjelstad

Karin

Grytnes

Hans-Erik

Horten

L

E

11.09.1971

Jacobsen

Ellinor

Næss

Einar

Oslo/Nykirke

L

E

11.09.1971

Kjær

Inger Johanne

Grønbekk

Håkon

Fon/Nøtt.

L

E

11.09.1971

Paulsen

Solfrid

Sten

Øivind

Borgheim,Nøtt/Horten

L

E

11.09.1971

Skistad

Wenche

Lønnerød

Tor

Larvik/Kragerø

L

E

17.09.1971

Føyn

Ruth Othilie

Junge

Jens Christian

Teie/Jersøy

 

E

18.09.1971

Aasland

Grethe

Grønberg

Svein

S.fjord/Langerød,Sem

 

E

18.09.1971

Omholt

Irene

Arneberg

Ivar

Passebekk/Geithus

 

E

18.09.1971

Swan

Berit

Strand

Einar

Kongsberg/Horten

L

E

18.09.1971

Andersen

Sigrid Evy

Sørum

Nils Olav

Husvik/Brunlanes

L

E

18.09.1971

Holm

Gerd

Huer

Harald

Teie/Jareteigen

L

E

18.09.1971

Magnussen

Tone

Schüller

Morten

Melsomvik/Fr.stad

L

E

18.09.1971

Marthinsen

Anne Lise

Ellefsen

Rolf Roar

Hvasser/Svelvik,Tjøme

L

E

18.09.1971

Rønnevig

Siren Hansine

Eide

Hans

Tbg/Lillesand

L

E

18.09.1971

Siltvedt

Berit

Grimsrud

Erik Gustav

Holmestrand

L

E

18.09.1971

Sørensen

Anne Mette

Jonstang

Sverre Willy

Nøtt/Ekenes, Nøtt.

L

E

18.09.1971

Vik

Anne-Lise

Røren

Kjartan

Hvasser/Tbg

L

E

19.09.1971

Nilsson

Brita Elin

Taanevig

Erling Magne

Botne

L

E

24.09.1971

Gulbrandsen

Turid

Evensen

Enar Svante

Und.dal/Nøtterøy

 

E

25.09.1971

Furuheim

Birgit

Kvernsmyr

Kåre

Andebu

 

E

25.09.1971

Ingeborgrud

Kari

Grøndahl

Helge Fredrik Due

Nøtterøy

 

E

25.09.1971

Johnsen

Åse Marianne

Haukjem

Helge Olav

Nøtt/Andebu

 

E

25.09.1971

Lødum

Hilde

Kleberg

Freddy

Presterød/Oslo

 

E

25.09.1971

Wassend

Jorund Andrea

Bjerkely

Øyvind

S.fjord/Kjelle

L

E

25.09.1971

Andersen

Henny Irene

Hanssen

Torbjørn

Tjøme/Tromsø

L

E

25.09.1971

Brandt

Unni

Olsen

Erland

Tbg/Tolvsrød

L

E

25.09.1971

Frøland

Lisbeth

Sramek

Gerhard

Tbg/Tjømr

L

E

25.09.1971

Holm

Brith

Dalbak

Svein Erik

Tønsberg/Råel

L

E

25.09.1971

Jensen

Bente Ingunn

Thorbjørnsen

Bjørn

Smørberg, Sem

L

E

25.09.1971

Johansen

Rita Holst

Bakke

Roar

Husøy

L

E

25.09.1971

Jonassen

Aina

Kristiansen

Henry

Horten/Fyllpå

L

E

25.09.1971

Jørgensen

Kirsten

Ormestad

Tore

Hogsnes/Revetal

L

E

25.09.1971

Langeli

Anita

Wiktorin

Kjell

Botne

L

E

25.09.1971

Marthinsen

Irene

Jørgensen

Roald Thuve

Gauterød,Sem/Horten

L

E

25.09.1971

Rasmussen

Ellen

Fugle

Arne Henry

Tønsberg

L

E

25.09.1971

Roberg

Anne Marit

Nordaas

Ole Johannes

Borre

L

E

25.09.1971

Sundby

Randi Lise

Johansen

Johan Edwin

Ski/Borre

L

E

25.09.1971

Wallumrød

Ingegerd

Sømme

Svein Jacob

Sundbyfoss/Sem

 

E

01.10.1971

Ellefsen

Signy

Andersen

Svein Erik

Sem/Tønsberg

 

E

01.10.1971

Mørk

Sissel

Fredriksen

Paul Sverre

Hurum/Kj.skjær

 

E

02.10.1971

Bjune

Marit

Aker

Bjørn Vidar

Ramnes

 

E

02.10.1971

Evensen

Inger Lisbeth

Sagflott

Arne

Stokke

 

E

02.10.1971

Grythe

Gerd Katharina Jacobsen

Brady

Bernt Magne

Lofts-Eik/Stord

 

E

02.10.1971

Heimdal

Vera

Johansen

Egil Werner

Sem/S.fjord

 

E

02.10.1971

Holmberg

Sissel

Kristensen

Sven

Tr.heim/Ringshaug

 

E

02.10.1971

Sunde

Torild

Sørhaug

Per

Sandar/Stokke

L

E

02.10.1971

Abrahamsen

Thorunn

Øksenvåg

Jan

Melsomvik/S.fjord

L

E

02.10.1971

Hidle

Grethe

Jakobsen

Nils Einar

Stokke/Larvik

L

E

02.10.1971

Swift

Anne

Andersen

Svein

Slagen/Oseberg

L

E

02.10.1971

Tennøe

Vivi

Andersen

Sverre

Stabekk/Bjelland,Sem

L

E

08.10.1971

Gabrielli

Gro

Johannessen

Jan Benny

Nøtterøy

 

E

09.10.1971

Andersen

Jorunn

Johansen

Dagfinn

Eik/Buerstad

 

E

09.10.1971

Anthonisen

Ellen Elisabetgh

Bryng

Petter

Vallø

 

E

09.10.1971

Bjørnsen

Frøydis

Lindhjem

Terje

Slagen/Husvik

 

E

09.10.1971

Blom-Pettersen

Turid

Karlsen

Frank Herbert

Nøtt/Tolvsrød

 

E

09.10.1971

Delie

Lise Gro

Skaane

Erik

Skien/Horten

 

E

09.10.1971

Heian

Kari

Virik

Bjørn Oddvar

Nøtterøy

 

E

09.10.1971

Langaard

Torild

Lange

Hans Gunnar Thane

Moelven/Tbg

 

E

09.10.1971

Roth

Berit

Leifsen

Leif Audun

Sandnes/Sande

 

E

09.10.1971

Stenberg

Bjørg

Thorrud

Arne-Gunnar

Rena/Hof

L

E

09.10.1971

Aass

Karin

Borge

Lars

Horten/Porsgrunn

L

E

09.10.1971

Finckelsen

Marit

Hidle

Steinar

Stend/Stokke

L

E

09.10.1971

Gundersen

Marit Synnøve

Semb

Sverre

Barkåker

L

E

09.10.1971

Hansen

Hildegunn

Horn

Asbjørn Hagbart

Våle/Ramnes

L

E

09.10.1971

Rønning

Gerd Inger

Vinje

Jan Erik

Oslo/S.fjord

L

E

09.10.1971

Sætrang

Berit

Larsen

Kjell Arnfinn

Sylling/Teie

L

E

15.10.1971

Asphaug-Jamtvedt

Ingerid Elisabeth

Kjærås

Tom

Skien/Nøtt.

 

E

16.10.1971

Bjørnstad

Turid Eiren

Johnsen

Knut

Drammen/Hoksnes

 

E

16.10.1971

Nordsether

Bjørg Åshild

Steen

Tore

Passebekk/Hv-foss

L

E

16.10.1971

Bjørnelv

Laila

Kunter

Dietmar Helmut

Linnom/Flensburg

L

E

16.10.1971

Gundersen

Jorun

Tverråen

Fred Gunnar

Kongsberg

L

E

16.10.1971

Helgerød

Anne Irene

Hansen

Einar Edvard

Nøtt/Horten

L

E

16.10.1971

Henriksen

Aud

Moen-Nilsen

Øyvind

Stokke/Gokstad,S.fj

L

E

16.10.1971

Johannessen

Frøydis

Bjercke

Bjørn Vidar

Linnom/H.strand

L

E

16.10.1971

Langaas

Inger-Lise Thalette

Borge

David Earnest

Borre

L

E

16.10.1971

Olsen

Rigmor

Dunsby

Ragnar

Tjøme/Slagen

L

E

16.10.1971

Thornæs

Astrid

Skjelland

Kåre

Stokke/Andebu

L

E

16.10.1971

Tveisme

Brit Wenche

Amundsen

Leif

Nøtt/Elverum

L

E

22.10.1971

Gulliksrud

Marianne

Gilhuus

Guttorm

Sande/Lier

 

E

23.10.1971

Sveen

Eldbjørg

Flatekval

Halvor

Surna/Hof

L

E

23.10.1971

Fevang

Gunhild Margrethe

Gran

Hans Thorvald

Andebu

L

E

23.10.1971

Gjerpe

Liv Agnes

Krokeborg

Jon

Tbg/Horten

L

E

23.10.1971

Gulbrandsen

Grethe

Liland

Kurt Oskar

Tbg/Und,dal

L

E

23.10.1971

Gunnerød

Marit

Ellingsen

Kjell Magne

Vallø/Konnerud

L

E

23.10.1971

Hallingrød

Sylvi

Teig

Arne Rikard

Barkåker/Tbg

L

E

23.10.1971

Jørgensen

Elsa

Mangelrød

Ragnar Herman

Narverød/Eik

L

E

23.10.1971

Kihle

Ranveig Irene

Strømnes

Tor

Revetal/Borre

L

E

23.10.1971

Lindås

Eva

Andersen

Bjørn Kåre

Barkåker/Stokke

L

E

23.10.1971

Nilsen

Sølvi

Karlsen

Bernt Gustav

Tbg/Elvebakken

L

E

23.10.1971

Olaussen

Rise Beate

Hamer

Kjell

Tbg/Nøtterøy

 

E

30.10.1971

Bunæs

Wenche Merete

Hegg

Anders

Østre Aker

 

E

30.10.1971

Johannessen

Jorunn

Sæbø

Fartein

Å-strand/Horten

L

E

30.10.1971

Egtvedt

Inger Lise

Eikeberg

Lars Kristian

Undrum/Hem

L

E

30.10.1971

Fosland

Jorunn Rismyhr

Bergeid

Kjell Magne

Horten/Borre

L

E

30.10.1971

Grette

Turid Synnøve

Roberg

Ervid Edvard

Und.dal

L

E

30.10.1971

Grøteig

Bodil

Kleven

Asbjørn Jørund

Nykirke

L

E

30.10.1971

Schervheim

Ella Sofie

Dahl

Hans Karl

Skarnes/Å.strand

L

E

30.10.1971

Svendsen

Hanne

Aas

Ivar

Tbg/Melsomvik

L

E

27.11.1971

Aagesen

Ragnhild

Svendsen

Dag Henning

Ulviken/Tolvsrød

L

E

27.11.1971

Andersen

Anita

Gulliksen

Petter

Sandefjord

L

E

27.11.1971

Andresen

Else

Mørck

Ketil

Nøtterøy/Oslo

 

E

09.11.1971

Borvik

Bente

Aas

Jan Yngvar

Kongsberg/Jeløya

L

E

09.11.1971

Brandvold

Torild Marie

Thon

Halvdan

Hesby,Sem/Tbg

L

E

09.11.1971

Christensen

Sissel Wilhelmine

Grosvold

Kjell

Sem/Skollenborg

L

E

27.11.1971

Eftedal

Else Marie

Fossengen

Tom

Rekkevik/S.fjord

L

E

20.11.1971

Ellingsen

Anne Grethe

Mårnes

Bjørn

Holomestrand

L

E

27.11.1971

Evensen

Inger Elisabeth

Brendalsmo

Egil

Råel/Nøtterøy

L

E

02.11.1971

Finess

Siri

Pedersen

Svend Åge

Husvik/Jylland,DK

L

E

06.11.1971

Firing

Bjørg

Aven

Knut

H-strand/Botne

 

E

13.11.1971

Fosshaug

Gunvor

Andersen

Inge Dehli

Bardu/H.strand

 

E

20.11.1971

Frellumstad

Ruth

Bøe

Pål Egil

Lardal/Hostveit

L

E

20.11.1971

Gjerald

Inger

Hansen

Magnar Ansgar

Porsgrunn/Stokke

L

E

27.11.1971

Granheim

Anne Lise

Jørgensen

Finn Arild

Tjøme/Skollenborg

 

E

06.11.1971

Hansen

Kari

Kittelsen

Arne

Und.dal/kjær,Barkåker

L

E

06.11.1971

Hansen

Runi Sølvi

Storstein

Gunnar

Sem/Ramnes

L

E

27.11.1971

Hektoen

Enid Iren

Sigurdsen

Dag Sverre

Tolvsrød/Oseberg

 

E

13.11.1971

Hvam

Karin Mona

Kongsgård

Erik

Hostvedt/Kongsberg

 

E

07.11.1971

Ingheim

Bjørg Irene

Harwey

Russel Jack

Malawi,Afrika

L

E

20.11.1971

Jahre

Wenche Lovise

Hov

Hermann

Lofts-Eik/Nykirke

L

E

27.11.1971

Johansen

Bjørg Rannveig

Fjeld

Roar

Tolvsrød/Hovland,Nøtt.

L

E

06.11.1971

Johansen

Laila

Kruse

Bjørn Terje

Holmestrand

L

E

09.11.1971

Johansen

Turid

Ims-Henriksen

Bjarne

Oslo/Tbg

L

E

27.11.1971

Koksvik

Mette

Høysæter

Jostein

Holmestrand

L

E

09.11.1971

Kollseth

Ragnhild Kristine

Lundsør

Stig Egil

Svinndal/Horten

L

E

27.11.1971

Kompala

Elisabeth Therese

Høyer

Thorleif

Tønsberg

L

E

13.11.1971

Kristiansen

Kari

Lofstad

Bengt

Sandefjord

 

E

27.11.1971

Larsen

Karin Vigdis

Rasmussen

Egil Arne

Tbg/Narvik

L

E

20.11.1971

Lindland

Berit

Arntsen

John Martin

Søndeled/Tbg

 

E

27.11.1971

Mikalsen

Elsa Marie

Esch

Bill

Årøsund/Wiconsin

L

E

13.11.1971

Moe

Gerd

Bekkevold

Asbjørn

Sandefjord

L

L

27.11.1971

Nilsen

Monica

Andersen

Bjørn Ove

Tønsberg

L

E

05.11.1971

Pettersen

Gro Elisabeth

Andreassen

Svein Ludvig

Kråkerøy/Elgestad,Nøtt

 

E

06.11.1971

Ravndal

Åse

Kvalsund

Peder

Sem/Nerlandsøy

L

E

20.11.1971

Risæth

Tove Elisabeth

Frøland

Gisle Sophus

Oslo/Tønsberg

L

E

13.11.1971

Rivelsrød

Ellen Marie

Thorsen

Harald

Andebu/Skjee

L

E

27.11.1971

Roligheten

Laila

Kirkeberg

Lorents

Hedrum/Våle

L

E

27.11.1971

Sandvik

Else

Berg

Øivind

H.strand/Sande

L

E

02.11.1971

Storm

Rigmor Elise Løve

Thorvildsen

Peter

Oslo/Herstad, Nøtt.

L

E

27.11.1971

Strømme

Sidsel Helga

Otterstad

Jan-Erik

Tønsberg

L

E

27.11.1971

Svendsen

Kari Helene

Høiland

Karl Svein

Slagen/Ramnes

L

E

13.11.1971

Thorsen

Berit

Bugge

Trond

Tønsberg/Fon

L

E

27.11.1971

Wagner

Elsa Lisbeth

Halvorsen

Oddvar

Fyll på/Tolvsrød

L

E

20.11.1971

Wennerød

Wenche Britt

Hansen

John Henry

Fyll på/Husøy

 

E

12.11.1971

Wright

Ellen

Viervoll

Øivind

Oslo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E

00.00.1971

Olausen

Torill

Frastad

Jack

Holmestrand

 

E

00.00.1971

Sandbakken

Åse Marie

Hansen

Leif Yngvar

Holmestrand

 

E

00.00.1971

Thon

Grethe

Berger

Bjørn

Eik

 

E

00.00.1971

Volden

Marianne

Gabrielsen

Bjørn Terje

Botne

 

E

00.01.1971

Døvik

Else Marie

Solberg

Bjørn

Brattvåg/Tønsberg

 

E

00.01.1971

Jahns

Ellen

Broli

Åsmund

H.strand

 

E

00.01.1971

Kristensen

Elin

Grytnes

Tore

Horten

 

E

00.01.1971

Lunde

Gunn

Gulleksen

Tor

Horten

 

E

00.01.1971

Olafsson

Berthe

Falkenberg

Tom

Horten

 

E

00.01.1971

Skau

Jonin

Grønseth

Vidar

Nykirke

 

E

00.01.1971

Vedervang

Lisen

Halvorsen

Tore

Horten

 

E

00.02.1971

Andersen

Inger

Eriksen

Torfinn

Sandar

 

E

00.02.1971

Hassum

Elna

Dyvik

Tomm

Oslo

 

E

00.02.1971

Johannessen

Anne Gro

Pettersen

Tor

 

 

E

00.02.1971

Langkaas

Helga

Fredriksen

Per

Botne

 

E

00.02.1971

Staff

Gerd Anne

Gløckner

Franz

Våle

 

E

00.02.1971

Strøm

Reidun

Ruud

Erling

Tønsberg

 

E

00.02.1971

Yamamoto

Keiko

Jørgensen

Tommy

Japan/Tbg

L

E

00.02.1971

Hansen

Solgunn

Jørgensen

Ivar Arnold

Horten/Skien

L

E

00.02.1971

Jonassen

Bente

Berge

Jon

Horten/Borre

L

E

00.02.1971

Lohne

Margrete

Apenes

Knut

Horten

L

E

00.02.1971

Sjuve

Else Marie

Stiansen

Roll Harfo

Horten

L

E

00.02.1971

Westeraas

Anne

Ellefsen

Reinert Kristian

Horten

L

E

00.03.1971

Ruud

Solveig Elisabeth

Stormoen

Per

Borre/S.fjord

L

E

00.03.1971

Ørbeck

Hilde

Johansen

Arnfinn Inge

Tbg/Brummunddal

 

E

00.04.1971

Kristoffersen

Else Marie

Knudsen

Svein Roald

Horten

 

E

00.04.1971

Mæland

Anne Berit

Aleheim

Kenneth

Seljord/Broby

 

E

00.05.1971

Jacobsen

Inger

Gjetanger

Trond

Holmestrand

 

E

00.05.1971

Klausen

May

Aakevik

John

 

 

E

00.05.1971

Olsen

Gunn Helene

Løvdok

Dag Steinar

Horten

 

E

00.05.1971

Spro

Dagny

Gjelseth

Darre

 

L

E

00.05.1971

Tufte

Inger-Lise

Schrøder

Svein

Holmestrand

 

E

00.06.1971

Olsen

Irene

Huseby

Per

Borre

L

E

00.06.1971

Ødegård f.Wallin

Mirjam Otto

Floberg

Bernt Inge

Stavanger/Tbg

 

E

00.07.1971

Danielsen

May Britt

Sivertsen

Per Arne

Horten

 

E

00.07.1971

Gusland

Elisabeth

Tellefsen

Trond

Tønsberg

 

E

00.07.1971

Hansen

Kari

Bjørnsen

Vidar

Notne

 

E

00.07.1971

Johansen

Marianne

Helgesen

Dagfinn

Hv.foss

 

E

00.07.1971

Monstad

Kirsti

Svendsen

Kjell

Fon

 

E

00.07.1971

Navelstad

Turid

Søraa

Thore

Holmestrand

 

E

00.07.1971

Nilsen

Grethe

Andersen

Tor Otto

Borre

 

E

00.07.1971

Skrikestad

Vigdis

Mørken

Jan Ottar

Tønsberg

 

E

00.07.1971

Theiste

Elsbeth

Askereid

Steinar

Oslo/Tønsberg

L

E

00.07.1971

Kristensen

Heidi

Bjerke

Sven Brede

Horten

L

E

00.07.1971

Sølversen

Torild

Lunde

Roy Eugen

Larvik

 

E

00.08.1971

Bjørkholt

Turid

Østerbø

Trond

Nøtterøy

 

E

00.08.1971

Bugge

Kirsten

Antekos

Stathis

 

 

E

00.08.1971

Eriksen

Randi

Moe

Charles

Tønsberg

 

E

00.08.1971

Haagensen

Karin

Gundersen

Vidar

Horten

L

E

00.08.1971

Hallerud

Eldbjørg Laila

Berg

Harald

Nykirke/Skoppum

L

E

00.08.1971

Mossestad

Anne Helene Norunn

Hølen

Roar Kristiansen

Skotselv/Horten

L

E

00.08.1971

Thomassen

Randi

Kleppan

Øystein

Hv.foss/Kleppan

L

E

00.08.1971

Tyse

Ingerd

Pedersen

Reidar Roy

Tbg/Horten

L

E

00.08.1971

Veiseth

Inger Solvår

Jurkovic

Reidar Johannes

Sem/Hjemseng

L

E

00.08.1971

Waage

Inger Elisabeth

Stahl

Knut

Horten

 

E

00.09.1971

Jacobsen

Turid

Dahl

Arvid Bortmann

 

 

E

00.09.1971

Karlsen

Lisbeth

Langseth

Tore

Stokke

 

E

00.09.1971

Reiersen

Anja

Pedersen

Kjell

 

 

E

00.09.1971

Wendt

Rita

Lofsberg

Odd Bjarne

 

 

E

00.09.1971

Øren

Reidun

Vea

Jon

Høyanger

L

E

00.09.1971

Mørken

Mona

Ingebretsen

Gunnar

Ramnes/Nykirke

L

E

00.09.1971

Torstensen

Anne Elisabeth

Johansen

Carl-Olav

Horten

 

E

00.10.1971

Bjørnsen

Åse

Nielsen

Per

Randers, DK

 

E

00.10.1971

Høydahl

Brit Mina

Raade

Øistein

Sande

 

E

00.10.1971

Torkilsen

Astrid

Samuelsen

Hans Johnny

Andebu

 

E

00.11.1971

Fjørtoft

Marit

Verpeide

Arne

Tolvsrød

 

E

00.11.1971

Jørgensen

Heidi

Lian

John

Horten

 

E

00.11.1971

Lucuc

Marijana

Vestskogen

Knut Erik

Hillestad

 

E

00.11.1971

Solheim

Bjørg

Johnsen

Oddbjørn

Borre

 

E

00.12.1970

Kjeldås

Ingjerd

Gustavsen

Roar

 

 

E

00.12.1970

Klundbye

Torill

Olstad

Kjell

Tønsberg

 

E

00.12.1970

Lind-Jørgensen

Siri

Johansen

Per-Christian

Tønsberg

 

E

00.12.1971

Mathisen

Aasta

Strand

Arild

Tjøme

 

E

00.12.1970

Mathisen

Berit

Olsen

Tom

Teie

 

E

00.12.1970

Thon

Greta

Andreassen

Jan Rune

Eik

 

E

00.12.1970

Tobiassen

Toril

Jonassen

Bryan

Tjøme

 

E

00.12.1970

Wilhelmsen

Petra

Jacobsen

Leif

Nøtterøy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

L

 

00.02.1971

Aske

Berit

Jensen

Eigil

Brunlanes/Larvik

L

 

00.02.1971

Bredvei

Britt May

Aasen

Odd Henning

Sandefjord

L

 

00.02.1971

Dale

Helen

Strømme

Pål Robert

Horten

L

 

00.02.1971

Endresen

Toril

Vagstad

Sverre Mathias

Botne/Våle

L

 

00.02.1971

Espeland

Anne Britt

Tandberg

Ole Erik

Svelvik/Sande

L

 

00.02.1971

Fevang

Bente Kristin

Karlsen

Bjørn Furuholt

Ø.Halsen/Horten

L

 

00.02.1971

Flateland

Sigrid Marie

Jacobsen

Oddvar

Østerøya/Reppesgård

L

 

00.02.1971

Giæver

Anne-Grete

Tømmeraas

Per Roar

Jar/Hof

L

 

00.02.1971

Hansen

Brit Wenche

Svalby

Magne

Foynland/Tbg

L

 

00.02.1971

Hoff

Rose

Langevei

Jan Arne

Sandefjord

L

 

00.02.1971

Hustuft

Laila Karin

Kirkemyr

Ole-Borgar

Steinsholt/Larvik

L

 

00.02.1971

Isaksen

Grethe Wenche

Andreassen

Jon

Gjekstad, S.fjord

L

 

00.02.1971

Janemyr

Ingvor Ann-Christine

Larsen

Arne Petter

S.fjord/Göteborg

L

 

00.02.1971

Jensen

Liv Marit

Jacobsen

Jan Helge

Staveren/Brunlanes

L

 

00.02.1971

Johnsen

Randi

Fjelnsetnes

Olav Ingar

S.fjord/Oslo

L

 

00.02.1971

Karlsen

Jorunn

Gregersen

Jon Greger

Tbg//Moss

L

 

00.02.1971

Kristensen

Anne Brit

Bredal

Jan Einar Karlsen

Larvik/Hedrum

L

 

00.02.1971

Kvislen

Marie

Sognness

Kåre

Drammen/Horten

L

 

00.02.1971

Langmo

Turid

Christensen

Rolf Steilander

Larvik/Stavern

L

 

00.02.1971

Larsen

Brith

Reinertsen

Kjell

Nøtt/Farsund

L

 

00.02.1971

Marthinsen

Brit Laila

Rakke

Viggo

Brunlanes/Stavern

L

 

00.02.1971

Nilsen

Ellen Marie Brustad

Syrrist

Tom Harry

Sandefjord

L

 

00.02.1971

Nordkvelle

Astrid

Dalen

Jan

Larvik

L

 

00.02.1971

Numme

Sissel

Nilsen

Per

S.fjord/Gjekstad

L

 

00.02.1971

Olafsen

Gerd Synnøve

Jacobsen

Roy

S.fjord/Haukerød

L

 

00.02.1971

Olsen

Miriam

Pedersen

Sven Erik

Horten

L

 

00.02.1971

Omang

Kirsten

Rinnan

Edvard Andreas

Østerøya,S.fj/Asker

L

 

00.02.1971

Pedersen

Tove

Arvesen

Arvid Roald

Våle/Stange

L

 

00.02.1971

Pettersen

Jorun Helene

Jespersen

Bernhard Erik

Svelvik

L

 

00.02.1971

Pettersen

Vibeke

Engen

Magne

Oslo/Stavern

L

 

00.02.1971

Ravndal

Else

Mathisen

Pål Johan

Brunlanes/S.fjord

L

 

00.02.1971

Rosberg

Ulla Karin

Seierstad

John

N,Eiker/Hedrum

L

 

00.02.1971

Skjerven

Torhild Gerda

Johansen

Astor Johan

Sandefjord

L

 

00.02.1971

Sletholt

Anne Kari

Wetlesen

Terje Hamilton

Larvik/Oslo

L

 

00.02.1971

Sommereng

Unni Synnøve

Stendal

Terje

Ø.Halsen/Borre

L

 

00.02.1971

Strand

Vigdis Lisberth

Achtentuch

Bjørn David

S.fjord/Svelvik

L

 

00.02.1971

Sørensen

Else Bjørg

Nilsen

Åge

Sandefjord

L

 

00.02.1971

Thommesen

Solveig Elisabeth

Karlsen

Bjørn Kristian

Råstad/Bommestad

L

 

00.02.1971

Tinberg

Anna Kristine

Bergvik

Bård

Hurum

L

 

00.02.1971

Torp

Torunn

Holm

Thor Olaf

Volden/Farriseide

L

 

00.02.1971

Waaler

Grethe

Olsen

Knut Kristian

Sande/Drammen

L

 

00.02.1971

Øhrling

Anne

Jøreng

Bertil

Horten

L

 

00.01.1971

Arvesen

Kirsti

Dahl

Odd Gunnar Pettersen

Horten

L

 

00.01.1971

Bergstad

Anne Lise

Kristiansen

Fred Olav

Larvik

L

 

00.01.1971

Berntsen

Grethe Marie

Henriksen

Øivind

Skreppestad/Hovland

L

 

00.01.1971

Bjune

Inger Lise

Kvalø

Arne Kristian

S.fjord/Halden

L

 

00.01.1971

Dalsrud

Kari

Zannas

Vassilios

Sande/SlemmestaD

L

 

00.01.1971

Davidsen

Brit

Bruun

Bjørn Harald

Horten

L

 

00.01.1971

Døssland

Else Karin

Erntsen

Edvin Alfred

Horten

L

 

00.01.1971

Forgård

Randi

Gundersen

Rolf Gunnar

Kr.sand/Tbg

L

 

00.01.1971

Gundersen

Marit Dine

Marin

Vittorino

Drammen/S.fjord

L

 

00.01.1971

Gustavsen

Anne-Margrethe

Haga

Olav Marton

S.fjord/Brunlanes

L

 

00.01.1971

Henriksen

Vera

Larsen

Egil Marlow

S.fjord/Larvik

L

 

00.01.1971

Heyn

May Elisabeth

Benjaminsen

Terje

Sandefjord

L

 

00.01.1971

Holen

Kari Ragnhild

Kjærnet

Erik Ottar

Elverum/S.fjord

L

 

00.01.1971

Holmen

Helen

Stickler

Henrik Eberhardt

Sandefjord

L

 

00.01.1971

Hvaal

Lillian

Hvaal

Bjørn Inge

Styrvold/Svarstad

L

 

00.01.1971

Ingebrigtsen

Gerd

Bergh

Ragnar

Haugesund/S.fjord

L

 

00.01.1971

Johannessen

Ellen Marie

Wendel

Gunnar

Larvik/Kjose

L

 

00.01.1971

Johansen

Bjørg

Aalandslid

Kåre

Sandefjord

L

 

00.01.1971

Johansen

Main Jersy

Apelman

Johnny

Sandefjord

L

 

00.01.1971

Johansen

Mariann

Larsen

Arne

S.fjord/Sem

L

 

00.01.1971

Kapstad

Olaug Jofrid

Løvvig

Gunnar Werner

S.fjord/Skjeberg

L

 

00.01.1971

Karlsen

Wenche

Hushovd

Daniel

Sande

L

 

00.01.1971

Kristoffersen

Turid

Andersen

Rune Karl

S.fjord/Drammen

L

 

00.01.1971

Lang

Kirsten

Hermansen

Per Gunnar

Oslo/Sundbyfoss

L

 

00.01.1971

Larsen

Lill Marion

Christensen

Oddvar

Hedrum/S.fjord

L

 

00.01.1971

Larsen

Turid

Petterson

Roger Torbjørn

Sem

L

 

00.01.1971

Lillevik

Grethe Wenche

Jacobsen

Bjørn

Nesjestrand/Halsen

L

 

00.01.1971

Liverød

Randveig

Halvorsen

Rolf Petter

S.fjord/Narverød

L

 

00.01.1971

Ludvigsen

Kari Wenche

Magnussen

Tore

Horten

L

 

00.01.1971

Moen

Mette

Hansen

Thor Henry

Larvik

L

 

00.01.1971

Nilsen

Karin Synnøve

Schulstok

Alf Marius

Sandefjord

L

 

00.01.1971

Nilsen

Yngvild

Hellerdal

Karl Andreas

Staveren

L

 

00.01.1971

Nonnenmacher

Ingrid Alma

Hellesfjord

Ansgar  Gudmund

Nøtterøy

L

 

00.01.1971

Olsen

Solfrid Sæthre

Jørgensen

Jan Erik

Halsen/Tjølling

L

 

00.01.1971

Riis

Eli Beate

Samuelsen

Per Arne

Kodal/S.fjord

L

 

00.01.1971

Skipnes

Eva Marie

Sømoe

Kjell Magne

Presterød/Tbg

L

 

00.01.1971

Skjelbred

Marit

Steinnes

Erik Olav

Stokke/Teie

L

 

00.01.1971

Skovly

Ingrid Marie

Østerud

Per

Langestrand/Haukerød

L

 

00.01.1971

Thorsen

Kate Elinor

Killi

Brynjulf

S.fjord/Dyrøy

L

 

00.01.1971

Tutvedt

Liv

Sannes

Tore

Hedrum/Lauve

L

 

00.01.1971

Wilhelmsen

Eva

Henriksen

Jan Oscar

Staveren/Larvik

L

 

00.03.1971

Andersen

Anne Elisabeth

Pedersen

Gunnar

Sandefjord

L

 

00.03.1971

Andersen

Astrid Synnøve

Larsen

Oddvar

Larvik

L

 

00.03.1971

Andersen

Else Brit

Christiansen

Petter Anton

Brunlanes/Larvik

L

 

00.03.1971

Andresen

Veslemøy Marit

Drewsen

Hugo

S,fjord/Birkerød,DK

L

 

00.03.1971

Berg

Ragnhild

Kleppan

Reidar

Nykirke/Hortyen

L

 

00.03.1971

Bergan

Margareth

Iversen

Tore

S.fjord/Røyken

L

 

00.03.1971

Brauer

Ann-Karin

Pedersen

Øyvind Ramberg

Larvik

L

 

00.03.1971

Dahlberg

Marit

Næss

Bjarne

Larvik/Brunlanes

L

 

00.03.1971

Fjeldstad

Annie Reidun

Eriksen

Egil

NedreEiker/Eidsfoss

L

 

00.03.1971

Forberg

Bjørg

Færstaul

Harald

Larvik/H.strand

L

 

00.03.1971

Franze

Helga Elfriede Berta

Jacobsen

Ørnulf

Larvik

L

 

00.03.1971

Fredriksen

Gudrun

Jonsmyr

Jan

Svarstad/Steinsholt

L

 

00.03.1971

Frogner

Berit

Olsen

Ivar

Sande/Drammen

L

 

00.03.1971

Fureli

Inger

Wold

Jan Fredèn

Sandefjord

L

 

00.03.1971

Gulbrandsen

Grete

Nalum

Kåre Rismyhr

Larvik/Brunlanes

L

 

00.03.1971

Gundersen

Eva Synnøve

Røsbek

Jon Petter

Sandefjord

L

 

00.03.1971

Hagtvedt

Inger

Klavenæs

Lars Åge

Sandefjord

L

 

00.03.1971

Halle

Margrete

Halvorsen

Ivan

Trososs,Grane/Larvik

L

 

00.03.1971

Halvorsen

Britt

Horntvedt

Lars

Sandefjord

L

 

00.03.1971

Halvorsen

Idun Elisabeth

Haugen

Holger

Sandefjord

L

 

00.03.1971

Halvorsen

Signe Mona

Holand

Tormod

Nanset/S.fjord

L

 

00.03.1971

Helgerud

Liv Irene

Pande

Arne Larsen

Sem

L

 

00.03.1971

Hjerpetjønn

Rigmor

Dürbeck

Erik

Sandefjord

L

 

00.03.1971

Hodneberg

Inger Johanne

Bolstad

Tore

Drammen/Sande

L

 

00.03.1971

Hoff

Kari

Jensen

John Arne Ottelee

Sandefjord

L

 

00.03.1971

Hole

Marit

Simonsen

Arne Michael

Larvik/Nes,Hole

L

 

00.03.1971

Holm

Inger Anne

Klepaker

Olav

Tjølling

L

 

00.03.1971

Hvidsten

Karin

Fosse

Terje

Sandefjord

L

 

00.03.1971

Jacobsen

Dora Marie

Johansson

Kurt Lennart

Brunlanes/Strömstad

L

 

00.03.1971

Karlsen

Else Berit

Jørgensen

Gunnar Ove

S.fjord/Røyken

L

 

00.03.1971

Karlsen

Åse Winnie

Olafsen

Ragnar

Hedrum/S.fjord

L

 

00.03.1971

Kaupang

Unni

Myhre

Ingar Arne

Kvelde/Sande

L

 

00.03.1971

Knudsen

Sonja Marie

Carlsten

Karl Olav

Brunlanes/Sannidal

L

 

00.03.1971

Kristensen

Ingrid Margrete

Hansen

Viktor Hagmann

Asker/Larvik

L

 

00.03.1971

Kristoffersen

Turid

Boysen

Niels Ole

Virum,DK/København

L

 

00.03.1971

Kugimura

Setsuko

Aarum

Thore

Horten

L

 

00.03.1971

Larsen

Randi

Rønning

Terje

Sandefjord

L

 

00.03.1971

Lauritzen

Ruth Laura

Mjøberg

Roar

Skotselv

L

 

00.03.1971

Lund

Thorild

Olafsen

Hans Olaf

S.fjord/Langestrand

L

 

00.03.1971

Lundquist

Sissel

Vilenica

Boris

Tjølling/Jugoslavia

L

 

00.03.1971

Marthinsen

Ruth Maria

Larsen

Christian Henrik

Horten(Hønefoss

L

 

00.03.1971

Myhre

Helga Marie

Juvodden

Terje Oddvar

Rognan/Und.dal

L

 

00.03.1971

Nilsen

Gerd Amalie

Arnesen

Odd

Larvik

L

 

00.03.1971

Norheim

Inger Grethe

Hansen

Arne Henning Hilmar

Hillestad/Sortland

L

 

00.03.1971

Normann

Karin

Nieling

Jørg Herman Ferdinand

S.fjord/Tyskland

L

 

00.03.1971

Olsen

Gerd Mai

Skautvedt

Thorkild

Klåstad/Larvik

L

 

00.03.1971

Peppersgård

Gerd

Hansen

Runar

Fevang,S.fj/Drammen

L

 

00.03.1971

Pettersen

Bente Møller

Ekenes

Tom Roar

Larvik

L

 

00.03.1971

Runå

Elisabeth

Edvardsen

Helge Martin

Nøtt/H.strand

L

 

00.03.1971

Sjøberg

Anny Peggy

Yttervik

Knut Gunnar

Sandefjord

L

 

00.03.1971

Skare

Inger Lise

Hotvedt

Per

Larvik/S.fjord

L

 

00.03.1971

Skogli

Torill

Hansen

Øistein Kristian

Sande/Svelvik

L

 

00.03.1971

Solberg

Jorunn

Hallerud

Karsten Harry

Horten

L

 

00.03.1971

Solhaug

Anne Marie

Borgen

Leif Halvard

Hof/Lardal

L

 

00.03.1971

Sømme

Solveig

Hansen

Johnny Roger

Sandefjord

L

 

00.03.1971

Thoresen

Mona

Lundegaard

Hans Christian

Horten

L

 

00.03.1971

Thorsen

Vigdis

Jensen

Svend Åge

Tjølling/Larsen

L

 

00.03.1971

Tobiassen

Ingeborg Rensvold

Råstad

Arne Nordahl

Tønsberg

L

 

00.03.1971

Torsrud

Sisil

Brekke

Tore Vidar

H.strand/Hillestad

L

 

00.03.1971

Tønnesen

Aud

Norin

Audun Stenmark

Skjelsvik/Larvik

L

 

00.03.1971

Wasbotten

Sigrun

Halvorsen

Harry

Sandefjord

L

 

00.03.1971

Wike

Anne Britt

Ellingsen

Per

Botne/Sande

L

 

00.04.1971

Aasen

Grete

Wick

Per Norvald

Aurland/Odda

L

 

00.04.1971

Amundsen

Ann-Engva

Eriksen

Knut Ingar

Sandefjord/Elgesem

L

 

00.04.1971

Andersen

Anne Lise

Ødevarp

Sigurd

Hof/Sande

L

 

00.04.1971

Andersen

Else-Mari

Hansen

Harald

S.fjord/Helgerød

L

 

00.04.1971

Andersen

Solveig Kristine

Jensen

Arthur Bjørge

Brunlanes/Larvik

L

 

00.04.1971

Andreassen

Bjørg

Røren

Tormod

Brunlanes/Borre

L

 

00.04.1971

Arnesen

Liv Aarøe

Larsen

Tore

Larvik/Ø-Halsen

L

 

00.04.1971

Aske

Laila

Johannessen

Erik

Hedrum/Larvik

L

 

00.04.1971

Aurud

Liv

Berg

Alf Henry

Larvik/Fredrikstad

L

 

00.04.1971

Ausland

Anne-Marie

Nordkvelde

Ola Jakobsen

Kr.sand/Kvelde

L

 

00.04.1971

Baumann

Inger

Hagen-Larsen

John Rolf

Sandefjord

L

 

00.04.1971

Bekkestad

Anna

Silch

Hilmar Martinius

H.strand/Hillestad

L

 

00.04.1971

Berg

Inger Wessel

Berger

Knut Eek

Svelvik

L

 

00.04.1971

Bjerke

Alfhild Elisabeth

Olsen

Arne

Porsgrunn/Larvik

L

 

00.04.1971

Bratvold

Astrid

Laukli

Einar

Tbg/Drammen

L

 

00.04.1971

Bråmo

Borghild

Pedersen

Per Alex

Rauland/Larvik

L

 

00.04.1971

Bårdsen

Gretha

Egede-Nissen

Tore Jarl

S.fjord/Oslo

L

 

00.04.1971

Duus

Anne Margrethe

Nilsen

Jan Erik

Holmestrand/Botne

L

 

00.04.1971

Eftedal

Sølvi

Hansen

Einar

Larvik

L

 

00.04.1971

Ekland

Liv Anne

Ljoså

Svein Paul

Husø

L

 

00.04.1971

Evensen

Gerd Kirsti

Larsen

Ola Lauritz

Moss/Askjem,Andebu

L

 

00.04.1971

Flaaten

Ingrid

Baarnes

Ingvar Arvid

Larvik/Steinsholt

L

 

00.04.1971

Forsberg

Wenche

Stakseng

Knut Henning

Svelvik

L

 

00.04.1971

Fristad

Berit Synneva

Strømme

Haakon Schjelderup

Førde/Stavern

L

 

00.04.1971

Haldorsen

Venche

Stensrud

Bjørn

Sandefjord

L

 

00.04.1971

Hansen

Alfhild

Tidemansen

Bernhard

Larvik/Kvelse

L

 

00.04.1971

Hansen

Gro

Christiansen

Erik

Sandefjord

L

 

00.04.1971

Hansen

Lillian

Høiseth

Arne

Strømsø/Tbg

L

 

00.04.1971

Hasle

Toril

Gasteren

Arild van

Tjølling/Larvik

L

 

00.04.1971

Helgeland

Katy Annie

Nygård

Fred

Styrvold/Svelvik

L

 

00.04.1971

Jacobsen

Inger

Fjærestrand

Knut Åge Emil

Stokke/Leirsund

L

 

00.04.1971

Jaersen

Gunn

Evensen

Arnold Ragnar

Sande

L

 

00.04.1971

Jensen

Randi

Fedje

Kjell Arnfinn

Sande

L

 

00.04.1971

Kjærstad

Elisabeth

Viken

Stig Halvor

Horten

L

 

00.04.1971

Kristiansen

Anne Elisabeth

Hansen

Kåre

Hedrum/Tjølling

L

 

00.04.1971

Kristoffersen

Dagrunn

Nalum

Knut

Buer,Sandefjord

L

 

00.04.1971

Lindhjem

Ingebjørg

Pettersen

Finn Lage

Brunlanes/Hedrum

L

 

00.04.1971

Løvmo

Aud Jorunn

Haugen

Harald

Hof/Drammen

L

 

00.04.1971

Myhre

Bodil Andersen

Vådal

Åge Gunnar

Larvik/Skien

L

 

00.04.1971

Olavesen

Laila

Reif

Bent Joar

Brunlanes/Larvik

L

 

00.04.1971

Ovrid

Olaug

Hansen

Willy

Horten/Nykirke

L

 

00.04.1971

Pettersen

Borghild Solveig

Hansen

Henry Anker

Larvik

L

 

00.04.1971

Ruud

Gunn Lisbeth

Andersen

Øivin Roaldseth

Sandefjord

L

 

00.04.1971

Schroeder

Ragnhild

Geertsen

Sigurd Anton

Horten

L

 

 00.04.1971

Silch

Ragna

Lersveen

Harry

Hillestad/Sande

L

 

00.04.1971

Skipnes

Jorunn Nancy

Skalleberg

Per

Nøtt/Sandefjord

L

 

00.04.1971

Steindal

Gudrun Louise

Hennum

Nils Kasper

Bredtvedt/Svelvik

L

 

00.04.1971

Steinsholt

Ellen

Haugerød

Steinar

Hedrum/Skien

L

 

00.04.1971

Stenberg

Toril

Renstrøm

Trygve Wilfred

Svelvik

L

 

00.04.1971

Stordalen

Inger

Jacobsen

Rolf

Nedre Eiker/Sande

L

 

00.04.1971

Strøm

Eva Beate

Nyborg

Sven Erik

Borre/Skoppum

L

 

00.04.1971

Sundby

Eva Kvist

Eilertsen

Egil

Staveren/Brunlanes

L

 

00.04.1971

Weum

Birthe

Skogmo

Svein Erik

Sande/Drammen

L

 

00.05.1971

Andersen

Lisbeth

Huseby

Rolf

Halsen/Tjølling

L

 

00.05.1971

Arnestad

Unni

Hansen

Kjell

Sandefjord

L

 

00.05.1971

Arvesen

Anne May

Aubell

Magnus

Nykirke/Skoppum

L

 

00.05.1971

Asker

Bodil

Knutsen

Jan Roar

Nanset/Stavern

L

 

00.05.1971

Bakke

Solveig

Nilsen

Anders

Oslo/Sandefjord

L

 

00.05.1971

Berntsen

Ragnhild –Synnøve

Larsen

Terje

Larvik

L

 

00.05.1971

Bjønni

Kari

Næss

Per

Sandefjord

L

 

00.05.1971

Brekke

Kari

Hansen

Thomas Markus

Larvgik/Stavern

L

 

00.05.1971

Bøe

Hanne

Tuft

Ole Johan

Sandefjord

L

 

00.05.1971

Elsodd

Kirsten Astrid

Bjølgerud

Tom

S.fjord/Larvik

L

 

00.05.1971

Engelsen

Hanna

Schillemans

Josephus Franciscus Augustinius

Horten/Billingstad

L

 

00.05.1971

Falkensten

Inger

Jørgensen

Stein Strande

Sandefjord

L

 

00.05.1971

Færøy

Gunnveig Petra

Knudsen

Ernst Arne

Bergen/Larvik

L

 

00.05.1971

Glosli

Synnøve

Bodin

Per Rolf

Ekholt/Nøtt.

L

 

00.05.1971

Gotaas

Synnøve

Blix

Paul Gerhard

Gjettum/Svelvik

L

 

00.05.1971

Gulliksen

Aina

Jensen

Jon

Sandefjord

L

 

00.05.1971

Gundersen

Torild

Back

Cato

Tjølling/S.fjord

L

 

00.05.1971

Gustavsen

Frances Wenche

Røysi

Kaare

Svelvik

L

 

00.05.1971

Gustavsen

Torild

Nilsen

Svend Vidar

Hystad/Lystad,S.fjord

L

 

00.05.1971

Haagensli

Anne Grethe

Nordbø

Olav

Staveren

L

 

00.05.1971

Halvorsen

Bjørg

Kaupang

Tore Peder

Larvik/Ø.Halsen,Tjøllin

L

 

00.05.1971

Haraldsen

Anna Bjørg

Bringsvor

Trygve

Brunlanes

L

 

00.05.1971

Haugen

Idun

Ratikainen

Alv Kjetil

Horten/Borre

L

 

00.05.1971

Hermansen

Ebba Nelly

Johansen

Rodmund Andreas Ingemann

Nøtterøy

L

 

00.05.1971

Hermansen

Grete Johanne

Espeland

Øystein

Botne/Sæim

L

 

00.05.1971

Holmen

Inger Lise

Hansen

Gunnar

Amundrød,Hedrum

L

 

00.05.1971

Jacobsen

Solfrid

Mikkelsen

Torbjørn

Hedrum/Kr.sand

L

 

00.05.1971

Jahnsen

Ellen Marie

Hanssen

Kyrre Olav

Holtan,S.fj/Raufoss

L

 

00.05.1971

Jensen

Torill

Kleppan

Øyvind

Hem,Tjølling/S,fjord

L

 

00.05.1971

Johannessen

Berit Nordlund

Aanstad

Knut Erling

Brunlanes/Oslo

L

 

00.05.1971

Johansen

Greta

Storvik

Trygve

Sandvika/Stavern

L

 

00.05.1971

Kaasa

Tone

Grunsbo

Sven Holger

Sandefjord

L

 

00.05.1971

Karlsen

Inger Lise

Olafsen

Terje

Brunlanes/Strømmen

L

 

00.05.1971

Kauppang

Kari

Berntz

Bjørn Bertrand

Hedrum/Porsgrunn

L

 

00.05.1971

Kolstad

May Irene

Andersen

Bjørn Kristian

Hv.foss/Sande

L

 

00.05.1971

Kristoffersen

Berit

Mikkelsen

Knut

Horten

L

 

00.05.1971

Larsen

Marit

Karlsen

Terje

Tjølling/Larsen

L

 

00.05.1971

Liens

May Kristin

Opdal

Øivind

Svelvik

L

 

00.05.1971

Linnestad

Solveig Marie

Larsen

Atvid Gunnar

Smidsrøs, Nøtterøy

L

 

00.05.1971

Ljøsterød

Inga Marie

Tho

Anders

Sandefjord

L

 

00.05.1971

Loholt

Ingrid

Andersen

Johan Henrik

Harstad/Tjølling

L

 

00.05.1971

Marin

Tove

Aune

Helge

Ramnes

L

 

00.05.1971

Nilsen

Elin Cederborg

Tønnessen

Bjørn Astor

Horten

L

 

00.05.1971

Nygaard

Astrid Haldis

Hellerdal

Oddvar

Staveren

L

 

00.05.1971

Nyland

Anne Lise

Normann

Lars Olai

Lofts-Eik

L

 

00.05.1971

Næss

Astrid Bodil

Gunnerød

Sven Tore

Staveren

L

 

00.05.1971

Olsen

Tove Lisbeth

Andersen

Tom

Horten

L

 

00.05.1971

Olsen

Wenche Sjødahl

Halvorsen

Harry

Svelvik

L

 

00.05.1971

Pedersen

Elsie

Hole

Terje

Tbg/Eftang,Tjølling

L

 

00.05.1971

Røsbekk

Marianne

Melås

Oddvar

Svarstad

L

 

00.05.1971

Sandtveit

Reidun

Løvberg

Per-Olav

Y.Sandsvær/Nordstrand

L

 

00.05.1971

Schultz

Unni

Pedersen

Tor Erik

Skoppum/Oslo

L

 

00.05.1971

Skalleberg

Turid

Rowe

Raymond  Thomas

Ø.Halsen

L

 

00.05.1971

Steinsholt

Solfrid Bøe

Andersen

Bjørn Helge

Lardal/Haukerød

L

 

00.05.1971

Syfteland

Marit

Christoffersen

Kjell

Kongsberg/Larvik

L

 

00.05.1971

Sørensen

Rakel Marie

Bjerke

Åge

Drammen/Sande

L

 

00.05.1971

Tangen

Ingunn

Fraenkl

Peter Thomas

Tønsberg/Oslo

L

 

00.05.1971

Theie

Inger

Pedersen

Ove Harald

Horten

L

 

00.05.1971

Thorsen

Gerd

Slått

Reidar Olav Johannes

Larvik/Nanset,Hedrum

L

 

00.05.1971

Vivestad

Astrid Ingeborg

Hansen

Egil Gunnar

S.fjord/Anholt,Stokke

L

 

00.05.1971

Wam

Anne Lise

Bergly

Per

Sande/Drammen

L

 

00.05.1971

Østbye

Ragnhild

Hansen

Harald Magne

Moss/Larvik

L

 

00.06.1971

Aarkvisla

Molly Lussie

Besseberg

Per Oddvar

Nøtterøy

L

 

00.06.1971

Abrahamsen

Anne

Taraldsen

Leif

Sandefjord

L

 

00.06.1971

Andersen

Eidi

Hegna

Olav

Sandefjord

L

 

00.06.1971

Andersen

Inger Lise

Karlsen

Rolf Daniel

Horten

L

 

00.06.1971

Andersen

Turid

Lunde

Knut

Tjølling/Hedrum

L

 

00.06.1971

Authen

Jorunn

Aukland

Knut

Mysen/S.fjord

L

 

00.06.1971

Bakken

Aud Kari

Andresen

Lars Sverre

S.fjord/Stavern

L

 

00.06.1971

Basma

Unni

Fanøy

Narve

Horten

L

 

00.06.1971

Berge

Karen Marie

Næs

Kjell Ingvar

Sandane/Flåbygd

L

 

00.06.1971

Bergeland

Anne Marie

Lofstad

Arnkjell

Skinmo/Hvarnes,Hedru

L

 

00.06.1971

Bernhardsen

Torill

Sortland

Bjørn Magnus

Horten/Bergen

L

 

00.06.1971

Berthelsen

Kari

Malme

Paul Anders

Sandefjord

L

 

00.06.1971

Bjørnhovd

Marit

Fremstad

Freddy

Larvik/S.fjord

L

 

00.06.1971

Bogen

Marianne

Marthinsen

Kjell Raymond

S.fjord/Ø.Halsen

L

 

00.06.1971

Bonden

Kirsten

Isaksen

Hans Herman

S.Fjord/Notodden

L

 

00.06.1971

Bonsaksen

Karin Irene

Sunde jr,

Per Christian

S.fjord/Huvik

L

 

00.06.1971

Brathagen

Jorunn

Stensholt

Kjell

Halsen/Rimstad,Kvelde

L

 

00.06.1971

Bringa

Ragnhild

Johannessen

Thorbjørn

Hof/Horten

L

 

00.06.1971

Bårnes

Elisabeth

Hegna

Johan Gunner

Lardal/Hv.foss

L

 

00.06.1971

Dagsland

Sissel

Fremsæter

Øyvind

Haugesund/Tbg

L

 

00.06.1971

Dokke

Britt Karin

Hansen

Trond Schjefstad

Horten/Oslo

L

 

00.06.1971

Eilertsen

Ellen

Blomquist

Paul Reinholdt

Brunlanes

L

 

00.06.1971

Eriksen

Solveig Helene

Sørensen

Alf Henry

Sarpsborg/Teie

L

 

00.06.1971

Eriksen

Wenche

Magnussen

Per Arne

Larvik/Tjølling

L

 

00.06.1971

Ese

Ellinor

Andersen

Øivind

Falkensten/Horten

L

 

00.06.1971

Fallmo

Guri

Sandal

Knut Steinar

Horten/Måløy

L

 

00.06.1971

Flekke

Bjørg

Døler

Ingar

Brunlanes/Larvik

L

 

00.06.1971

Furu

Brynhild Moksnes

Kiil

Arild

Alta/Ø.Halsen

L

 

00.06.1971

Furuvold

Unni

Otterkjær

Tormod

Nordagutu/Horten

L

 

00.06.1971

Glomnes

Ragnhild

Rismyhr

Bjørnar

Stryn/Hedrum

L

 

00.06.1971

Granheim

Toril

Sletsjø

Ragnar

Notodden/Larvik

L

 

00.06.1971

Granli

Ann Marie

Nebell

Gunnar

Lier/Svelvik

L

 

00.06.1971

Grugaard

Karin

Svendsen

Einar

S,fjord/Kjerringvik

L

 

00.06.1971

Grydeland

Turid Katrine

Sunde

Tor

S.fjord/Oslo

L

 

00.06.1971

Gulbrandsen

Inger

Syrstad

Terje

Andebu

L

 

00.06.1971

Gundersen

Ellen

Okstveit

Roy Ole

Sandefjord/Oslo

L

 

00.06.1971

Halbert

Vivi Gro

Harald

S,fjord/Søndeled

L

 

00.06.1971

Halvorsen

Anne-Karine

Dyring

Tom

Draammen/Brunlanes

L

 

00.06.1971

Hansen

Anne Grethe

Fremstad

Bjørn Oscar

Sundvoll, Stokke

L

 

00.06.1971

Hansen

Else Lohne

Kaupang

Åge

Larvik

L

 

00.06.1971

Hansen

Else Marie

Larsen

Knut Angell

Larvik/Brunlanes

L

 

00.06.1971

Hansen

Kari

Ringdal

Per-Arne

Sandefjord

L

 

00.06.1971

Hansen

Tove Irene

Weberg

Kjell Runar

Sande

L

 

00.06.1971

Haugan

Frøydis Bru

Mæland

Jan

Stokke

L

 

00.06.1971

Henriksen

Anne Kari

Berge

Rolf Sverre

Larvik

L

 

00.06.1971

Hjertås

Hilde Britt

Arnesen

Åge

Sandar

L

 

00.06.1971

Holm

Sølvi Elisabeth

Eriksen

Asmund

Sandefjord

L

 

00.06.1971

Holm-Jørgensen

Mai Britt

Andersen

Jan Kjell

Porsgrunn/Tjølling

L

 

00.06.1971

Imislund

May-Britt

Meijer

Maximillian Arthur

Horten/Amsterdam

L

 

00.06.1971

Jacobsen

Vårnild

Holm

Erling

Staveren

L

 

00.06.1971

Jahnsen

May-Randi

Andersen

Arne Wilhelm

Helgerød/Drammen

L

 

00.06.1971

Johannessen

Torbjørg

Eide

Per Arne

Haug,Tjøme/Hvasser

L

 

00.06.1971

Johansen

Kirsti Grimsrud

Pedersen

Terje

Nykirke/Horten

L

 

00.06.1971

Johnsen

Marianne

Helgestad

Dagfinn

Holmestrand

L

 

00.06.1971

Kalanger

Ingeborg

Sølverud

Mathias

Hillestad/Gvarv

L

 

00.06.1971

Karlsen

Bodil Jorun

Jørgensen

Kjell Ragnar

Larvik/Ø.Halsen

L

 

00.06.1971

Kleppe

Kjellaug Margrethe

Viken

Karl Erik

Gloppen/Horten

L

 

00.06.1971

Knap

Ellen

Hansen

Arne Hjalmar

Sandefjord

L

 

00.06.1971

Kristiansen

Harriet

Bentsen

Tor

Horten

L

 

00.06.1971

Larsen

Berit Marie

Kjelsrud

Jan Håkon

Ringerike/Hof

L

 

00.06.1971

Larsen

Ella Johanne

Valmyr

Jan Peder

Tr.heim/Larvik

L

 

00.06.1971

Larsen

Åse

Stensrud

Egil Gudbrand

Bergen/Sande

L

 

00.06.1971

Lindheim

Olaug

Hagen

Bjarne

Tønsberg

L

 

00.06.1971

Lindseth

Helén

Midtenget

Kjell Joar

Sande

L

 

00.06.1971

Lome

Inga

Sundt

Roar Otto

Larvik

L

 

00.06.1971

Lund

Berit

Borg

Arnkjell

Kvelde/Stavern

L

 

00.06.1971

Løvoll

Marit

Hansen

Robert

Tbg/Oslo

L

 

00.06.1971

Mandt

Irene Elisabeth

Nordberg

Arild

Larvik/S.fjord

L

 

00.06.1971

Marthinsen

Ingunn

Pedersen

Dagfinn

Borre

L

 

00.06.1971

Martinsen

Tove

Olsen

Bjørn

Ø.Halsen/Hedrum

L

 

00.06.1971

Martnes

Beathe Åshild

Thorsen

Nils Einar

Larvik/Ø.Halsen

L

 

00.06.1971

Mathisen

Ann- Britt

Kjeldås

Arvid

Botne

L

 

00.06.1971

Melsom

Sissel Mette

Vangstein

Arild

Oslo/Sandefjord

L

 

00.06.1971

Mikkelsen

Liv Thorhild

Olsen

Terje

S.fjord/Tjønning

L

 

00.06.1971

Mæland

Marit

Andersen

Beruld Emil

Brunlanes

L

 

00.06.1971

Nalum

Grete

Miland

Steinar Aleksander

S.fjord/Sem

L

 

00.06.1971

Nilsen

Torunn

Schau

Terje

Sandefjord

L

 

00.06.1971

Nordby

Gerd

Bugge

Øystein

Hedrum/Oslo

L

 

00.06.1971

Nordheim

Anne Bjørg

Eilertsen

Alf Henrik

Gjerstad/Stavern

L

 

00.06.1971

Nydal

Astrid

Lindteigen

Øystein Olav

Sande/Svene

L

 

00.06.1971

Nørholm

Berit Irene

Bergland

Helge Torfinn

Mesnali/Horten

L

 

00.06.1971

Olafsen

Ruth Margaret

Lange

PerOskar Wexahl de

Borre/Horten

L

 

00.06.1971

Olsen

Anne Grethe

Eriksen

Henning

Hedrum

L

 

00.06.1971

Olsen

Bjørg Synnøve

Brennvik

John Vilhelm

Nordvågen/Sande

L

 

00.06.1971

Olsen

Randi

Gjertsen

Ernst Randolf

Tønsberg

L

 

00.06.1971

Olsen

Reidunn Marense Sørum

Nordrum

Thor-Erling

Larvik/Larvik

L

 

00.06.1971

Oppikofer

Ursula Elisabeth

Grønning

Øystein

Ipsahc,Sveits/Stavern

L

 

00.06.1971

Pedersen

Asta Elisabeth

Skalberg

Harald

Sandefjord

L

 

00.06.1971

Petersen

Toril Kristin

Sørby

Ove Henry

Sandefjord

L

 

00.06.1971

Ribe

Bente Margrethe

Sund

Jørn

Horten

L

 

00.06.1971

Ribe

Thorgunn Marie

Trollsås

Daniel

Stokke

L

 

00.06.1971

Rimstad

Inger Lise

Jensen

Finn Wilhelm

Hedrum/Larvik

L

 

00.06.1971

Samuelsen

Unni Wenche

Granli

Tore

Sandefjord

L

 

00.06.1971

Sandal

Tove Jorun

Hallgrimsen

Tron

Tbg/Svelvik

L

 

00.06.1971

Sandnes

Ellen

Dobbe

Knut Torgny

Tjølling/Kragerø

L

 

00.06.1971

Scharning

Inger Johanne

Jensen

Gunnar Werner

Sandefjord

L

 

00.06.1971

Servoll

Anne Helene

Solvang

Knut

Sande/Oslo

L

 

00.06.1971

Skjønnelien

Else.Karin

Claudius

Jermund Ingolf

Nordstrand/Haukerød

L

 

00.06.1971

Skoglund

Martha

Nygård

Inge Harry

Haugnes/Andenes

L

 

00.06.1971

Smedsrud

Jane Kjersti

Pedersen

Tore

Sandefhjord

L

 

00.06.1971

Solli

Aud Oline

Løwe

Svein Einar

Svelvik/Ø.Halsen

L

 

00.06.1971

Sommerro

Inger Marit

Kleven

Anton

Svelvik/Ål,Hallingdal

L

 

00.06.1971

Steinsholt

Hanne Ingebjørg

Huseby

Thor Ivar

Lardal/Larvik

L

 

00.06.1971

Stensrud

Signe Arnhild

Johansen

Frank

Ulefoss/Horten

L

 

00.06.1971

Stokke

Bjørg

Nordgulen

Leif Birger

Larvik/Dalsøyra

L

 

00.06.1971

Storemyr

Solveig

Johnsen

Roger

Larvik/Ø.Halsen

L

 

00.06.1971

Stray-Pedersen

Kirsten Helvig

Slørdal

John

S.fjord/Ålesund

L

 

00.06.1971

Strømnes

Oddbjørg Margaret

Kåsin

Jon

Sandefjord

L

 

00.06.1971

Strømøy

Inger Johanne

Møller

Pål

S.fjord/Kr.sand

L

 

00.06.1971

Sundby

Eva

Persson

Sven Olof

Undumsdal

L

 

00.06.1971

Systad

Arnhild Karen

Aven

Ove Magnar

Hyllestad/Larvik

L

 

00.06.1971

Syvertsen

Kaia

Raae

Kaare Dagfinn

Klåstad, Tjølling

L

 

00.06.1971

Thorsberg

Olaug

Raanes

Anton Johan Edvard

Sande/Vallsjøen

L

 

00.06.1971

Thorstensen

Ruth Elly

Hundekilen

Bjørn

Larvik/Landgangen

L

 

00.06.1971

Traynor

Mary Jane

Nordli

Harald Olaf

Åsgårdstrand

L

 

00.06.1971

Waskaas

Ellen

Lunde

Toralf

Nanset/Gjerpen

L

 

00.06.1971

Wiik

Sylvia

Klock

Jan Åge

Larvik

L

 

00.06.1971

Wilhelmsen

Inger Helen

Jørgensen

Knut

Nesbryggen/Mågerøy

L

 

00.06.1971

Øigård

Mally Petrine

Johansen

Asbjørn

Larvik

L

 

00.06.1971

Øystese-Børve

Bjørg

Ask

Geir-Anders

Øystese/Brunlanes

L

 

00.07.1971

Andersen

Astrid Helene

Pettersen

Per

S.fjord/Drammen

L

 

00.07.1971

Andersen

Brita

Mikkelsen

Knut

Sandefjord

L

 

00.07.1971

Andersen

Sidsel Irene

Kaale

Ragnar

Sandefjord

L

 

00.07.1971

Andersen-Ranberg

Ruth Aase

Halle

Per

Tbg/Vollebekk

L

 

00.07.1971

Askevold

Toril

Olsen

Gudmund

Buer/Råstad,S.fjord

L

 

00.07.1971

Auby

Irene

Nilsen

Ottar Johannes

Auby/Langangen

L

 

00.07.1971

Berg

Ragnhild

Lindgren

Runar

Amundrød/Langåker

L

 

00.07.1971

Berg

Solveig

Kvillum

Tor

Sandefjord

L

 

00.07.1971

Berge

Herdis

Bjørkum

Per

Sandefjord

L

 

00.07.1971

Bjønnes

Aila Synnøve

Haldar

Odd

Tjølling/Bærum

L

 

00.07.1971

Bjønnes

Karin

Birkeland

Asbjørn

Larvik/Skjoldtun

L

 

00.07.1971

Bohlin

Anne

Andersen

Gunnar Krohn

Hedrum/Tjølling

L

 

00.07.1971

Braathen

Torild

Andersen

Johan

Horten/Slemmestad

L

 

00.07.1971

Bratterud

Bjørg

Frydenlund

Gunnar

Sande/Drammen

L

 

00.07.1971

Christensen

Anne Kirsti

Andersen

Willy

Sandefjord

L

 

00.07.1971

Christoffersen

Marit

Huseby

Per

Drammen/Sande

L

 

00.07.1971

Corneliussen

Betty

Sønsterød

Arild

Konnerud/Drammen

L

 

00.07.1971

Corneliussen

Torunn Evelyn

Leskovsky

Håkon Holtan

Sandefjord

L

 

00.07.1971

Ellingsen

Marianne

Hallgrimsson

Hallgrimur

Sande/Akranes,Island

L

 

00.07.1971

Endresen

Kari Merete

Brekke

Pål

Horten

L

 

00.07.1971

Eskedal

Henny Karin

Henden

Gunnar Trædal

S.fjord/Fr.stad

L

 

00.07.1971

Færøvig

Bente Sofie

Bratlie

Ørnulf Kjell

Larvik

L

 

00.07.1971

Gaski

Toril Helene

Pedersen

Tom Lund

Drammen/Horten

L

 

00.07.1971

Gjertsen

Else

Stickler

Roar

Sandefjord

L

 

00.07.1971

Gjone

Berit Mikkelsen

Hillestad

Jan Erik

Kvelde, Hedrum

L

 

00.07.1971

Gulliksen

Randi

Skarvang

Ingvar Kristian

Lauve/Larvik

L

 

00.07.1971

Halvorsen

Anne Gade

Johansen

Steinar

Sandefjord

L

 

00.07.1971

Hansen

Frøydis Synnøve

Kasmer

Bernt Vidar

Sande/H.strand

L

 

00.07.1971

Hansen

Torill

Larsen

Børre

S.fjord/Modum

L

 

00.07.1971

Haugen

Marit

Berg

Arne Olav

S.fjord/Kr.sand

L

 

00.07.1971

Haugen

Monica

Larsen

Ragnar

Sandefjord

L

 

00.07.1971

Haugmo

Gunn Helen

Borgen

Harald

Drammen/Sande

L

 

00.07.1971

Hem

Karin

Hem

Gunnar

Sandefjord

L

 

00.07.1971

Hetland

Anne Lise

Svanæs

Per

Nordstrand/S.fjord

L

 

00.07.1971

Hobæk

Bjørg

Olsen

Dag Kåre

Stokke/S.fjord

L

 

00.07.1971

Huseby

Kari Grinde

Størby

Thomas

Larvik

L

 

00.07.1971

Jensen

Vigdis Sølyst

Hansen

Terje

Sandefjord

L

 

00.07.1971

Johnsen

Inger.Marie

Andreassen

Aage

Botne

L

 

00.07.1971

Karlsen

Bjørg Marie

Andersen

Reidar

Larvik/Halle,Brunla.

L

 

00.07.1971

Karlsen

Gerd Wenche

Marthinsen

Hans Kristian

Larvik

L

 

00.07.1971

Kjeldsen

Lill

Hem

Kjell Åge

Sandefjord

L

 

00.07.1971

Knowlton

Ingrid Irene

Brattbakk

Ole Richard

Sandefjord

L

 

00.07.1971

Kopstad

Aud Marit

Halvorsen

Thorbjørn

Oslo/Hof

L

 

00.07.1971

Kristoffersen

Ruth

Finsveen

Leif Villy

Holmestrand

L

 

00.07.1971

Larsen

Anne Helene

Hildrum

Gunnar Olav

Sandefjord

L

 

00.07.1971

Larsen

Else Gro

Nolan

Dennis James

Sandefjord

L

 

00.07.1971

Larsen

Gunn

Borge

Jan Egil

Sandefjord

L

 

00.07.1971

Lysebo

Anne-Marie

Baal

Claus-Dieter van

Kvelde/Laude,Tyskland

L

 

00.07.1971

Løve

Mette

Olsen

Erik

Botne

L

 

00.07.1971

Malmin

Lise Karin

Nerdrum

Bertil Roald

Drammen/H.strand

L

 

00.07.1971

Mathisen

Karin

Larsen

Hans Wilhelm

Sandefjoprd

L

 

00.07.1971

Mørland

Astrid

Sodefjed

Odd

Brunlanes/Oslo

L

 

00.07.1971

Nordgaard

Eva

Olsen

Lars Olav

Tjølling/Kvinesdal

L

 

00.07.1971

Nyhus

Kjellaug Dorthe

Norendal

Torbjørn

Teie/Drammen

L

 

00.07.1971

Odberg

Ann-May

Roligheten

Ole Anker

Kvelde, Hedrum

L

 

00.07.1971

Olsen

Anne Karin

Sunde

Jens

Sandefjord

L

 

00.07.1971

Olsen

Lynette Elise

Hansen

Odd Reidar Farnes

Tverved/Eik

L

 

00.07.1971

Olsen

Tove

Grønnerød

Lars Magne

Brunlanes/Hedrum

L

 

00.07.1971

Olsen

Unni

Velle

Magne

S.fjord/Straumgjerde

L

 

00.07.1971

Otterstad

Aud

Vike

Ragnar

Horten

L

 

00.07.1971

Pettersen

Agnes Marie

Pettersen

Kåre Magnar

Svelvik

L

 

00.07.1971

Pettersen

Kari Britt

Øvrum

Rolf Ove

S.fjord/Porsgrunn

L

 

00.07.1971

Reitan

Liv Kristina

Thorvaldsen

Sverre

Skatval/Halsen

L

 

00.07.1971

Rustad

Eli

Thorsen

Kjell Tore

Halsen/Hedrum

L

 

00.07.1971

Røed

Sølvi Kristin

Lindseth

Jan

Hof

L

 

00.07.1971

Sivertsen

Hanne

Dyrdahl

Jørgen

Porsgrunn/Sande

L

 

00.07.1971

Størksen

Nordunn

Ramberg

Rolf Willy

Molde/Larvik

L

 

00.07.1971

Surlien

Marry Helene

Håvaldsrud

Egil

S.fjord/Horten

L

 

00.07.1971

Svendsen

Inger Vera Sørnes

Storslettrng

Pål

Staveren/Sem

L

 

00.07.1971

Sørensen

Eva

Karlsen

Viggo

Sande/Eidsfoss

L

 

00.07.1971

Tofteng

Kari Anne

Bjønni

Øystein

Strømsgodset/S.fjord

L

 

00.07.1971

Wachelin

Grethe Lise

Hansen

Hans Vidar

Tjølling/Larvik

L

 

00.07.1971

Wenaas

Irene Kramer

Weseth

Fredrik Dagfin

Horten

L

 

00.07.1971

Wikjord

Liv Karin

Hansen

Gunnar

Sandefjord

L

 

00.07.1971

Wilhelmsen

Britt Irene

Sørensen

Kjell

Larvik

L

 

00.08.1971

Allum

Åse

Haug

Birger Gleditsch

Siljan/Nanset

L

 

00.08.1971

Andersen

Ellen Gro

Carlsen

Arnfinn

S-fjord/Larvik

L

 

00.08.1971

Andersen

Marianne

Hvitsten

Kåre

S.fjord/Kodal

L

 

00.08.1971

Andersen

Randi

Borge

Augund Brynjar

Kongsberg/Hv.foss

L

 

00.08.1971

Aronsen

Anne-Mari Berg

Vedal

Øistein

Svelvik

L

 

00.08.1971

Bjørvik

Inger-Mette

Olsen

Jan Erik

Sandefjord

L

 

00.08.1971

Brekke

Linda

Håvardsen

Bjarne Asbjørn

S.fjord/Tbg

L

 

00.08.1971

Brodin

Randi Othilie

Stuwitz

Stein

Nøtt/Gjettum

L

 

00.08.1971

Christensen

Eva

Moe

Arne

S,fjord/Haukerød,S.fj

L

 

00.08.1971

Dervo

Oline Margrethe

Bruun

Herlof

Horten

L

 

00.08.1971

Dyreng

Åse

Vrangsund

Kjell

Larvik/Brunlanes

L

 

00.08.1971

Eriksen

Bodhild Synnøve

Skårsmoen

Birger Eivin

Elgesem/Råstad,S.fj.

L

 

00.08.1971

Fjeldbo

Sylvi

Jensen

Tore

Larvik

L

 

00.08.1971

Halvorsen

Dagmar Jorun Nergård

Engebretsen

Egil Knut

Drammen/Horten

L

 

00.08.1971

Hauge

Brit Solveig

Stangeby

Odd Sigurd

Sandefjord

L

 

00.08.1971

Heimdal

Kirsti

Høgaas

Arne Lars

Horten

L

 

00.08.1971

Heimerl

Anne Margaret

Sivertsen

Rolf Inge

Larvik

L

 

00.08.1971

Hellumbråten

Torill

Høyer

Trond

Svelvik/Odda

L

 

00.08.1971

Hofsplass

Liv Torild

Chalabi

Nabil Said Attia

Hv.foss/Paris

L

 

00.08.1971

Holm

Anlaug

Sandford

Erling Philip

Larvik

L

 

00.08.1971

Høksnes

Liv

Berg

Jan Olav

Sandefjord

L

 

00.08.1971

Hågensen

Britt

Bergh

Rune Kjetil

Harstad/Tbg

L

 

00.08.1971

Jensen

Aud

Gustavsen

Kjell

Tjølling

L

 

00.08.1971

Johansen

Ragne

Johannessen

Svein Aagaard

Sandefjord

L

 

00.08.1971

Johansen

Solveig

Boulter

Steven Leavitt

Ringshaug/Bjørkås

L

 

00.08.1971

Johnsen

Gerd Elise

Erichsen

Knut

Presterød/Oslo

L

 

00.08.1971

Karlsen

Mona

Eliassen

Roy Erling

Tjølling/Larvik

L

 

00.08.1971

Klavenes

Kirsten Holm

Åse

Arne Olav

S.fjord/Voss

L

 

00.08.1971

Kristiansen

Bodil

Svendsen

Arnfinn Vidar

Hillestad/Hof

L

 

00.08.1971

Kristiansen

Elisabeth

Gulliksen

Arild

Sandefjord

L

 

00.08.1971

Kristiansen

Synnøve Karin

Tunstrøm

Harald

Sande/Sandvika

L

 

00.08.1971

Krogsund

Mona Karin

Andresen

Jan Olav

Horten

L

 

00.08.1971

Larsen

Inger-Johanne

Andersen

Karl Bjørn

Brunlanes/Bardufoss

L

 

00.08.1971

Lie

Cecilie

Larsen

Ulf Roald

Leikanger/Larvik

L

 

00.08.1971

Lindberg

Anne-Grete

Hansen

Werner

Sandvika/Horten

L

 

00.08.1971

Ludahl

Astrid

Jørgensen

Per Roar

Oslo/Larvik

L

 

00.08.1971

Mikkelsen

Marianne

Tobru

John Arild

Larvik/Hedrum

L

 

00.08.1971

Nyborg

Grete Karin

Tymczuk

Stefan

Skoppum/Kongsberg

L

 

00.08.1971

Odberg

Randi Johanne Irgens

Sletsjø

Gunnar

Kvelde

L

 

00.08.1971

Oddvik

Else Marie

Åvik

Finn Magnar

Horten

L

 

00.08.1971

Olsen

Eva Johanne

Larsen

Kaare

H.strand/Hof

L

 

00.08.1971

Sandnes

Gerd

Kværne

Knut

S.fjord/Framnes

L

 

00.08.1971

Skilbrei

Helga

Sygna

Jens Nikolai

Skilbrei/Sande

L

 

00.08.1971

Slethol

Kari

Bergkåsa

Asbjørn

Larvik/Nanset

L

 

00.08.1971

Solberg

Grethe Elisabeth

Asmyr

Kjell

S.fjord/Vestfossen

L

 

00.08.1971

Strand

Britt

Hanson

Jon Jaer

Larvik

L

 

00.08.1971

Strand

Karin

Gjerløw

Sten Eddie Hansen

Larvik/Gressvik

L

 

00.08.1971

Sundby

Gerd

Vojacek

Peter Ernst

Horten

L

 

00.08.1971

Tranås

Signy

Vang

Bjørn

Seierstad/Tjølling

L

 

00.08.1971

Vandborg

Kirsten Marie

Skoglund

Osvald

Styrvoll/Svarstad

L

 

00.08.1971

Vestli

Grethe

Andersen

Bjørn Hartvig

Tjølling

L

 

00.09.1971

Aandal

Kari

Torpe

Eirik

Sandefjord

L

 

00.09.1971

Andersen

Mareen Fallens Morton

Holm

Per-Gunnar

Sandefjord

L

 

00.09.1971

Andersen

Marit

Rolfsen

Bjørn Roger

Staveren/Brunlanes

L

 

00.09.1971

Andersen

Reidun Falkgjerdet

Vestly

Sigurd

S.fjord/Kodal

L

 

00.09.1971

Andersen

Susanne

Andersen

Erik Martin

Horten/Borre

L

 

00.09.1971

Antonsen

Synnøve Skoli

Jørgensen

Josef

Unneberg, S.fjord

L

 

00.09.1971

Anundsen

Wenche

Andreassen

Odd

Sandefjord

L

 

00.09.1971

Arvesen

Anita

Thorsen

Arne

Kamfjord/S.fjord

L

 

00.09.1971

Asmyhr

Lise

Dorg

Freddy Normann

Hof/Oslo

L

 

00.09.1971

Bakke-Reinertsen

Elisabeth

Høstvang

Per

Saltkop,Slagen/Horten

L

 

00.09.1971

Berg

Berit Leegård

Borge

Hans Ølver Sten

Borre/Horten

L

 

00.09.1971

Bergene

Unni

Nordås

Asbjørn

Hedrum/Sande

L

 

00.09.1971

Berntzen

Aase

Johnsen

Magne Fridtjof

Svelvik

L

 

00.09.1971

Bettum

Turid

Marby

Gunnar

Tønsberg

L

 

00.09.1971

Bjerkholt

Randi

Holhjem

Paul

Brunlanes

L

 

00.09.1971

Bugge

Torill Marit

Isachsen

Knut Realf Jørgen

Sandefjord

L

 

00.09.1971

Bålsrud

Brith Iren

Kristiansen

Bjørn Henrik

Larvik

L

 

00.09.1971

Corneliussen

Grete Kirsti

Kristiansen

Arne

Østre Halsen/Råde

L

 

00.09.1971

Dahl

Solveig Helene

Håvåg

Leif Harry

Horten/Kvinesdal

L

 

00.09.1971

Eide

Åse Lillian

Thoen

Karsten

H.strand/Hov

L

 

00.09.1971

Emaus

Mary Jørgine

Øvergård

Willy

Smørstein,H.strand

L

 

00.09.1971

Engevik

Kjerstin Alice

Fjellstad

Leiv Erik

Nanset

L

 

00.09.1971

Engstrøm

Brit

Henriksen

Torbjørn

Østre Halsen

L

 

00.09.1971

Farmen

Elisabeth

Hagerup

Einar  Otto

Larvik/Stabekk

L

 

00.09.1971

Finnerud

Sigfrid

Langås

Bjørn

Hedrum/Svarstad

L

 

00.09.1971

Fossberg

Marion

Vestergaard

Ivar Haug

Hof/Ramnes

L

 

00.09.1971

Fredriksen

Laila

Gundersen

Ole Kristian

Larvik/Porsgrunn

L

 

00.09.1971

Gihle

Astrid

Jacobsen

Hans Viggo

Røyse/Larvik

L

 

00.09.1971

Gregersen

Åse

Lundquist

Geir Roger

Tjølling/Drengsroa

L

 

00.09.1971

Gåsemyr

Edrun Margareta

Gunnestad

Carl

Tbg/Å.strand

L

 

00.09.1971

Hagen

Edel Laila

Haakana

Erkki Antero

Helgerød, S.fjord

L

 

00.09.1971

Halvorsen

Anne-Beate

Torgersen

Oddvar

Sandefjord

L

 

00.09.1971

Hansen

Eileen Margaret

Grorud

Arvid

Helgeroa/Yttersø,Larvik

L

 

00.09.1971

Hansen

Marit Irene

Jansen

Jan Petter

Drangedal/Tjølling

L

 

00.09.1971

Hansen

Toril Moe

MacLeod

Brian Thomas Dick

Tjøme/Glasgow

L

 

00.09.1971

Haraldsen

Eva

Bakke

Ivar

Sandefjord

L

 

00.09.1971

Hasle

Mari

Trevland

Roar

Tjølling/Kodal

L

 

00.09.1971

Haugene

Bodil

Mørland

Lars Jørgen

Staveren/Brunlanes

L

 

00.09.1971

Hegstad

Elin Oline

Gulliksen

Bjørn

Stjørdal/S.fjord

L

 

00.09.1971

Helset

Anne Torhild

Myrebø

Knut

Oslo/Brunlanes

L

 

00.09.1971

Henriksen

Bjørg-Anne

Evensen

Sven Ernst

Sandefjord

L

 

00.09.1971

Herre

Berit

Ljøsterud

Karl Jørgen

Brunlanes/S.fjord

L

 

00.09.1971

Hornnes

Aslaug

Fredheim

Gunnar Arnfinn

Skjeberg/Tbg

L

 

00.09.1971

Høstad

Anne

Øderud

Svein

Porsgrunn/Tjølling

L

 

00.09.1971

Jacobsen

Inger Mari

Løvaas

Ulf

S.fjord/H.strand

L

 

00.09.1971

Johannessen

Anne Elisabeth

Bolstad

Erling

Hv.foss/Sande

L

 

00.09.1971

Johannessen

Berit

Eriksen

Kjell Hjalmar

Tune/Sem

L

 

00.09.1971

Johansen

Berit

Larsen

Halvard Hans

Oslo/Horten

L

 

00.09.1971

Johnsen

Ragnhild Hagae

Falkenberg

Bjørn

Jeløy/Tbg

L

 

00.09.1971

Kamfjord

Turid Geitzler

Hoff

Bjørn

Sandefjord

L

 

00.09.1971

Karlsen

Liv Berit

Johansen

Åge

Horten

L

 

00.09.1971

Kaupang

Lise

Rasmussen

Ronny

Tjølling/Larvik

L

 

00.09.1971

Kihle

Anne Lisbeth

Brekke

Ragnar Olai

Ramnes/Nøtt.

L

 

00.09.1971

Laane

Aud Berit

Sørhaug

Thor Sverre

Sem/Lågerød,Stokke

L

 

00.09.1971

Larsen

Vibeke

Amundsen

Terje

Sem

L

 

00.09.1971

Lindgren

Viola

Myhre

Arne

Hedrum/Holtan,S.fj

L

 

00.09.1971

Loe

Ingeborg Oddrun

Mikarlsen

Steinar

Drammen/Horten

L

 

00.09.1971

Lundquist

Ella Marie

Hansen

Egil Barth

Tjølling/Larvik

L

 

00.09.1971

Lysebo

Elisabeth

Simonsen

Tore Fredrik

Kvelde/Larvik

L

 

00.09.1971

Mahn

Janne Alvilde Ingvard

Svinkerud

Odd Arthur

Larvik

L

 

00.09.1971

Malmstrøm

Ewa

Tøndevold

Tore

Skjerve, Nøtt.

L

 

00.09.1971

Marthinsen

Anne Lise

Kristiansen

Kjell Egil

Steinberg/Svelvik

L

 

00.09.1971

Marthinsen

Inger Johanne

Larsen

Roar

Sandefjord

L

 

00.09.1971

Menes

Britt Ragnhild

Arnesen

Arnold Edvin

Nykirke/Stokke

L

 

00.09.1971

Moen

Valborg Johanne

Hougen

Knut

Larvik

L

 

00.09.1971

Nilsen

Bjørg Unni

Pedersen

Odd Harald

S.fjord/Dverdal

L

 

00.09.1971

Nilsen

Mette

Eliassen

Magne

Ø.Halen/Oslo

L

 

00.09.1971

Nordrum

Inger

Eriksen

Einar

Tjølling/Helgerød

L

 

00.09.1971

Olsen

Gunn Berit

Bøe

Helge

Larvik/Mysen

L

 

00.09.1971

Olsen

Wenche

Johansen

Jan

S.fjord/Oslo

L

 

00.09.1971

Oseland

Eli Torhild

Larsen

Per Erik

Stavanger/S.fjord

L

 

00.09.1971

Pedersen

Hilde

Vasbotten

Finn Arne

Larvik/Brunlanes

L

 

00.09.1971

Pedersen

Tove-Bjørg

Gåsland

Magne

Tønsberg

L

 

00.09.1971

Ramberg

Rutt

Holone

Jan

Larvik/Oslo

L

 

00.09.1971

Randgaard

Kate May Bæver

Tomta

Ragnar

Holmestrand

L

 

00.09.1971

Sara

Marit Kirsten

Enerud

Steinar

Sem

L

 

00.09.1971

Singdahlsen

Elisabeth

Moe

Kjell Egil

Gjekstad/Klyve

L

 

00.09.1971

Sjåheim

Hilde Marie

Dalen

Yngve

Ø.Halsen/Skolmerød

L

 

00.09.1971

Skovly

Karin

Salvesen

Thor

Råde/Nøtterøy

L

 

00.09.1971

Stang

Marit

Slyngstad

Jo Nedrum

Holmestrand

L

 

00.09.1971

Svensen

Kirsten

Strømøy

Leif

Bekkestua/S.fjord

L

 

00.09.1971

Tangen

Mari

Larsen

Victor Magne

H.strand/Oslo

L

 

00.09.1971

Tellefsen

Elisabet

Rambo

Svein Helge

Larvik/Hedrum

L

 

00.09.1971

Thorbjørnsen

Enid

Aaserud

Anders

Sande

L

 

00.09.1971

Thorbjørnsen

Marit

Johnsen

Helge

Tjøme

L

 

00.09.1971

Thorød

Ann-Kristin

Trollsås

Svein

S.fjord/Kodal

L

 

00.09.1971

Tingvoll

Sissel Alise

Unneberg

Tor

Sem/S.fjord

L

 

00.09.1971

Toften

Anne Berit

Røsjordet

Bjørn

Yttersø,Larvik/Brunlan.

L

 

00.09.1971

Ødegård

Conny Irene

Oterhals

Jostein Gunleik

Molde/Horten

L

 

00.10.1971

Abrahamsen

Åse Jette

Mikaelsen

Knut Gunnar

Horten

L

 

00.10.1971

Andresen

Ellinor

Solberg

Stein Olav

Porsgrunn/Larvik

L

 

00.10.1971

Augensen

Else Marie

Hansen

Kåre

Larvik/Hedrum

L

 

00.10.1971

Backe.Svendsen

Torhild

Aske

Helge

Brunlanes

L

 

00.10.1971

Bergmann

Inger Synnøve

Snesrud

Ragnvald

Fredrikstad/Borre

L

 

00.10.1971

Brosig

Regina Thea

Eide

Kjell Arild

Hvasser

L

 

00.10.1971

Carlsen

Kirsti

Stensrud

Tor

Sandefjord

L

 

00.10.1971

Egren

Randi Synnøve

Orerød

Harald

Foksrød/Skilbred

L

 

00.10.1971

Eriksen

Annie

Tølløvsen

Svein

Eidsfoss/Trondheim

L

 

00.10.1971

Eriksen

Bente

Johannessen

Helge

Brunlanes/Larvik

L

 

00.10.1971

Flakstad

Ingvild Marie

Hansen

Svein

Horten

L

 

00.10.1971

Fredland

Solveig

Tveitan

Ingvald

Kodal, Andebu

L

 

00.10.1971

Getveit

Idun

Smith

Knut Thurmann

Steinberg/H.strand

L

 

00.10.1971

Gundersen

Else Margareth

Jørgensen

Øivind

Sandefjord

L

 

00.10.1971

Gunnman

Siv Marianne

Kirkhaug

Svein Åge

Horten

L

 

00.10.1971

Hansen

Bodil Bache

Jensen

Eigil

Larvik/Nanset

L

 

00.10.1971

Hansen

Marit

Schaulund

Ivar

Oslo/Borre

L

 

00.10.1971

Hedlund

Anne-Britt

Lønneberg

Wictor

Horten/Skoppum

L

 

00.10.1971

Henne

Anne-Birte

Kverne

Sigmund

Tolvsrød/Fitjar

L

 

00.10.1971

Hermansen

Inger

Steinsett

Åge Petter

Sandefjord

L

 

00.10.1971

Hytten

Hanne Vigdis

Bjerkseth

Ragnar Sten

Sandefjord

L

 

00.10.1971

Høgsve

Rigmor Linnea

Haugen

Arnt

Stjørdal/Nøtt.

L

 

00.10.1971

Jensen

Randi

Eide

Jan

Stavern/Hovland,Hedru

L

 

00.10.1971

Jensen

Sylvia

Næstrud

Gunnar

Larvik/Hedrum

L

 

00.10.1971

Johansen

Sidsel Helene

Johansen

Kjell

Larvik/Sarpsborg

L

 

00.10.1971

Johnsrud

Kjersti

Ekeli

Bernt Werner

Sande/Bergen

L

 

00.10.1971

Juliussen

Randi Reer

Pedersen

Magnar Odin Harløf

Horten

L

 

00.10.1971

Karlsen

Sylvi

Christensen

Einar

Larvik

L

 

00.10.1971

Killingstad

Mona Synnøve

Akerlie

Jan Olav

Svelvik/Drammen

L

 

00.10.1971

Klemmetsen

Britt

Ekerhaugen

Bjørn

Horten/Snertingdal

L

 

00.10.1971

Krøger

Ida Karoline Fransiska

Nilsen

Oskar Didrik

Horten

L

 

00.10.1971

Kvandal

Haldis

Johnsen

Roy Steinar

Larvik

L

 

00.10.1971

Lindsøe

Marit

Eriksen

Frode Gran

Kr.sand/S.fjord

L

 

00.10.1971

Lund

Turid

Sigurdsen

Thor Sverre

Tjølling/Porsgrunn

L

 

00.10.1971

Malvik

Margit Elfrida

Edvardsen

Leif

Svelvik

L

 

00.10.1971

Marum

Ellen May

Mosling

Sture

Sandefjord

L

 

00.10.1971

Mathisen

Rigmor Anita

Kristensen

Alf Kristoffer

Sandefjord

L

 

00.10.1971

Mathisen

Signe Torild

Thorsen

Thor

Sandefjord

L

 

00.10.1971

Nilsen

Karin Margrethe

Skogly

Per Johan

Larvik/Svarstad

L

 

00.10.1971

Nilsen

Lisbeth

Øster

Gilbert

Horten

L

 

00.10.1971

Nilsen

Mette

Gården

Arne

S.fjord/Sem,Gjerpen

L

 

00.10.1971

Ore

Bodil Evelyn

Karlsen

Egil Mauritz

Sandefjord

L

 

00.10.1971

Pettersen

Wenche Solfrid

Thorstein

Arild

Staveren/Nevlunghavn

L

 

00.10.1971

Samnøy

Elisabeth

Lunde

Per Christian

Os/Tjølling

L

 

00.10.1971

Solberg

Henny Alice

Scharning

Finn

Sandefjord

L

 

00.10.1971

Tholfsen

Elsie Margareth

Hvarnes

Jan Erik

S.fjord/Brunlanes

L

 

00.10.1971

Thoresen

Anne Karin

Hansen

Jan Erik

Brunlanes/Stavern

L

 

00.10.1971

Thorsen

Ingrid

Kaasa

Jan Einar

Larvik

L

 

00.10.1971

Thorsen

Lillian

Hamarsnes

Rolf

Stavanger/Ula

L

 

00.10.1971

Tjernet

Toril

Tobiassen

Knut

Sem/Tønsberg

L

 

00.10.1971

Undrum

Solveig Anita

Lindvig

Bjørn

Horten/Eidanger

L

 

00.10.1971

Unneberg

Lill

Holand

Knut Andreas

Sandefjord

L

 

00.10.1971

Witsø

Anveig

Larsen

Terje

Larvik

L

 

00.11.1971

Allerød

Ingrid

Andreassen

Odd Emil

Råstad/Storkmarknes

L

 

00.11.1971

Bremseth

Kirsten

Eriksen

Odd Vidar

S.fjord/Elgesem

L

 

00.11.1971

Brunborg

Jorunn Mathilde

Kaggerud

Jan-Brian

Holmestrand

L

 

00.11.1971

Bøe

Else Britt

Holtan

Svein Tore

Sandefjord

L

 

00.11.1971

Bøifot

Sylvi Anita

Ingwersen

Stig

Røyken/Tbg

L

 

00.11.1971

Corneliussen

Ingvild

Grønvold

Tore

Brunlanes/Oslo

L

 

00.11.1971

Eikenes

Liv Synnøve

Næss

Odd

Brunlanes

L

 

00.11.1971

Eriksen

Kirsten Irene

Tyberg

Kåre

Sandefjord

L

 

00.11.1971

Feen

Anne Toril

Carlson

Bjørn Bertil

Horten/Göteborg

L

 

00.11.1971

Fevang

Ruth

Andersen

Bernt Andreas

S.fjord/Bøle,Skien

L

 

00.11.1971

Fjeldstad

Wenche

Ingvarsson

Magnus

Sande

L

 

00.11.1971

Gyllensten

Wenche von

Ellefsen

Lan Walther

Horten

L

 

00.11.1971

Hansen

Grethe Louise

Simonsen

Vidar

Skoppum/H.strand

L

 

00.11.1971

Hansen

Hilde

Røv

Geir

Gjekstad/Dalen,Telem

L

 

00.11.1971

Hansen

Lillian

Fon

Thor Frithjof

Ø.Hanlen/S.fjord

L

 

00.11.1971

Hansen

May Brit

Rasmussen

Arne

Larvik

L

 

00.11.1971

Hansen

Åse Odberg

Mjelde

Sigurd Holter

Larvik

L

 

00.11.1971

Hovland

Britt

Bredstrup

Ragnar

S.fjord/Stavern

L

 

00.11.1971

Iversen

Inger

Austad

Jan Erik

Tbg/Borgestad

L

 

00.11.1971

Jacobsen

Margot

Sørensen

Jean Henry

Horten

L

 

00.11.1971

Joachimsen

Marit

Simonsen

Ragnar

Larvik/S.fjord

L

 

00.11.1971

Johannessen

Anne-Helen

Holtan

Dag Wille

Sandefjord

L

 

00.11.1971

Johansen

Evy Annie

Jacobsen

Arild Anker

Svelvik/Drammen

L

 

00.11.1971

Johansen

Kari Anne

Topel

Frank Dieter

Larvik

L

 

00.11.1971

Johansen

Leonora

Hovden

Cato

Horten

L

 

00.11.1971

Jørgensen

Svanhild

Guthu

Erling

Larvik/Hasle,S.fjord

L

 

00.11.1971

Kjellstrøm

May-Britt

Samuelsen

Tore

Sandefjord

L

 

00.11.1971

Knudsen

Inger Marie

Frøyland

Kåre

Larvik/Skjold

L

 

00.11.1971

Kofoed

Karin

Bjørnsvik

Ragnar

Tønsberg/Eik

L

 

00.11.1971

Kristiansen

Borghild

Gundersen

Nils Arthur

Larvik/Helgeroa

L

 

00.11.1971

Kristiansen

Marit

Vassdal

Svein Kåre

Sandefjord

L

 

00.11.1971

Kveldsvik

Eva

Hustuft

Arnfinn

Kvelde/Oklungen

L

 

00.11.1971

Langehaug

Aud

Strand

Gunnar

Brunlanes/Larvik

L

 

00.11.1971

Larsen

Grethe Lund

Thomassen

Ivar

Svelvik/Oslo

L

 

00.11.1971

Leinæs

Inger Anne

Bøe

Aane

Larvik/Oslo

L

 

00.11.1971

Mathisen

Bodil

Vestrum

Anders

Staveren/Hedrum

L

 

00.11.1971

Michaelsen

Aud

Andersen

Jan Marthin

Hedrum

L

 

00.11.1971

Mikkelsen

Marianne

Eggen

Hans Øistein

Å.strand/S.fjord

L

 

00.11.1971

Moe

Vigdis

Sannes

Svein

Brunlanes/Hedrum

L

 

00.11.1971

Nilsen

Judith Åsheim

Kristiansen

Roy

Svelvik

L

 

00.11.1971

Næss

Reidun Elisabeth

Hagen

Sverre

Brunlanes

L

 

00.11.1971

Olsen

Guldborg Konstanse

Marthinsen

Mauritz Gunerius

Sandefjord

L

 

00.11.1971

Olsen

May Britt

Lund

Leif

Nanset/Larvik

L

 

00.11.1971

Ophus

Anne Berit

Holden

Tore

Sandefjord

L

 

00.11.1971

Pettersen

Gwen-Elisabeth

Borlaug

Arne Jan

S.fjord/Tønsberg

L

 

00.11.1971

Pettersen

Lisbeth

Skogli

Kjell

Hagnes,Hedrum

L

 

00.11.1971

Rismyhr

Betzy

Spangelo

Dagfinn

Prestbøen/Klaveness

L

 

00.11.1971

Rød

Åse

Rødahl

Harald Magne

Tønsberg/Oslo

L

 

00.11.1971

Røed

Synøve

Moen

Hans Ludvig

Åsgårdstrand

L

 

00.11.1971

Sjøtting

Lisa Rodin

Karlsen

Thorleif Gustav

Oslo/Larvik

L

 

00.11.1971

Sundby

Ellen Marie Reuterdahl

Gulbrandsen

Aage

Larvik

L

 

00.11.1971

Svendsen

Elisabeth

Heum

Kåre

Brunlanes/Larvik

L

 

00.11.1971

Tenfjord

Eilen Lisbeth

Hemsøe

Kjell Gustav

Larvik/S.fjord

L

 

00.11.1971

Tenvik

Eva

Andersen

Ole Andreas

Vollen,Tjølling

L

 

00.11.1971

Wang

Anne

Tvetmarken

Tom Andre

Svelvik/Oslo

L

 

00.11.1971

Øren

Anne Lise

Fjellanger

Finn Walther

Larvik

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

L

 

00.12.1971

Abrahamsen

Else

Nielsen

Nils Petter

Brunlanes/Larvik

L

 

00.12.1971

Andersen

Birte Lykkegaard

Langvik-Hansen

Per

Lardal

L

 

00.12.1971

Andersen

Turid Gro

Karstad

Harald

S.fjord/Larvik

L

 

00.12.1971

Bjørnø

Berit

Hergot

Tor

Horten/Oslo

L

 

00.12.1971

Christiansen

Lisbeth Margaret

Karlsen

Vidar Yngvar

Eidanger/Larvik

L

 

00.12.1971

Eidsvik

Aslaug

Bang

Per

Oslo/H.strand

L

 

00.12.1971

Eilertsen

Ellen Dorothea

Nesset

Kristoffer

Stokke

L

 

00.12.1971

Eriksen

Aud Jorund

Engen

Svein Egil

Hof/Ramnes

L

 

00.12.1971

Eriksen

Jorun

Sandnes

Erik

Falkensten/Horten

L

 

00.12.1971

Eskedal

Hilde

Palm

Tore

Hedrum/S.fjord

L

 

00.12.1971

Gaupås

Synnøve Eliassen

Karlson

Jan Georg Bertil

H.strand/Norrköping

L

 

00.12.1971

Gjerken

Ellen Synnøve

Fredheim

Jan Thorbjørn

Larvik/Nanset

L

 

00.12.1971

Gundersen

Bente Marianne

Christensen

Terje

Larvik

L

 

00.12.1971

Gusjås

Britt Linda

Karlsen

Ottar Arve

Sande/Eidsfoss

L

 

00.12.1971

Hagen

Berit Johanne

Bjerke

Hans Fredrik

Sande

L

 

00.12.1971

Hansen

Anne Marie

Gabrielsen

Harald Oluf

Vaggestad/S.fjord

L

 

00.12.1971

Hansen

Turide

Johannessen

Ivar

S.fjord/Veløy

L

 

00.12.1971

Haraldsen

Kari

Moen

Tore

Heistadmoen/Øverbygd

L

 

00.12.1971

Hegerlund

Wenche

Nygård

Åge

Tønsberg

L

 

00.12.1971

Jacobsen

Astrid Margrete

Skaug

Leif Roar

Holmestrand

L

 

00.12.1971

Johansen

Wenche

Yamamoto

Hidemi

Tjølling/København

L

 

00.12.1971

Jøransen

Ragnhild

Gjerstad

Gunnar Geir

S.fjord/Kodal

L

 

00.12.1971

Kaggerud

Unni Kristin

Aas

Roar

Å.strand/Horten

L

 

00.12.1971

Kalvik

Nina

Christensen

Per Kihle

Horten

L

 

00.12.1971

Karlsen

Bente

Eriksen

Ove Andreas

Horten

L

 

00.12.1971

Karlsen

Reidun Birgitte

Sjøgren

Reidun Sevald

Foynland/Teie

L

 

00.12.1971

Kjernlie

Berit

Jensen

Roar

Sandefjord

L

 

00.12.1971

Knædal

Brith Elvira

Einarsen

Sten

Finnsnes/Tjelsund

L

 

00.12.1971

Leifsen

Inger Marie

Thoresen

Steinar

Larvik/Nanset

L

 

00.12.1971

Lysa

Sonja

Hansen

Bjørn

Herøya/Tjølling

L

 

00.12.1971

Marthinsen

Solveig

Skorstad

Harald

Lauve/Larvik

L

 

00.12.1971

Marum

Kari Agathe

Skjerven

Øistein Ludvig

S.fjord/Stavern

L

 

00.12.1971

Mathisen

Mette Lie

Ulriksen

Arne

Horten

L

 

00.12.1971

Morgenstierne

Elin Francisca von Munthe af

Villar

Jesus Maria Ramirez Copeiro del

Tjøme/Madrid

L

 

00.12.1971

Nilsen

Kari

Leiring

Tom

Svelvik

L

 

00.12.1971

Nishimura

Ochiyo

Johansen

Sverre

Tolvsrød

L

 

00.12.1971

Nordlie

Gudny Margrethe

Jensen

Jarl

Horten

L

 

00.12.1971

Numme

Kirsti

Lommerud

Ole

Sandefjord

L

 

00.12.1971

Schultze

Mai-Britt Linnea Elisabeth

Halvorsen

Svein Georg

Svelvik

L

 

00.12.1971

Skramrud

Kari

Nedrelid

Ernst Ingar

Horten/Sandvika

L

 

00.12.1971

Stensholt

Hilde

Jansen

Jan Reidar

Sandefjord

L

 

00.12.1971

Tangerud

Ingrid Sissel

Stålerød

Karl Otto

Tønsberg

L

 

00.12.1971

Ulfsten

Anne Margrethe

Hagbartsen

Trond

Stokke/Sem

L

 

00.12.1971

Vestby

Kristin

Haugane

Odd

Hedrum/Brunlanes

L

 

00.12.1971

Woldheim

Lisbeth

Tovrud

Kjell

Staveren/Bergen

L

 

00.12.1971

Yksnøy

Sylvia

Eriksen

Rolf Rye

Horten

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

L

E

17.12.1971

Arneberg

Marianne

Smedhus

Jørn Helge

Hella, Nøtterøy

L

E

04.12.1971

Bekken

Vera

Pedersen-Kjøle

Arnt Vidar

Råel/Teie

L

E

27.12.1971

Bjørgan

May Britt

Skjeggerød

Bjørn

Tjøme/Andebu

L

E

31.12.1971

Bunes

Karin Henny

Svendsen

Leif

Ringshaug/Å.strand

L

E

29.12.1971

Bøe

Ranveig

Andersen

Øistein

Nykirke/Vikersund

L

E

17.12.1971

Dahl

Karin

Hotvedt

Thor

Oslo/Andebu

L

E

04.12.1971

Eide

Inger Elisabeth

Anholt

Hans Magne

Anholt,Stokke

L

E

27.12.1971

Ekenes

Solveig

Fredriksen

Tormod

Tbg/Horten

 

E

27.12.1971

Eliassen

Synnøve

Karlson

Jan

H.str/Norrköping,S

 

E

18.12.1971

Engmann

Sidsel

Faret

Knut

Manglerud/Nordstrand

 

E

11.12.1971

Fjellanger

Gunn Berit

Bruflott

Oddvin

Indre Arna/Voksentopp

L

E

30.12.1971

Folvik   f.Larsen

Anne Brit

Helledal

Egil

Tømmerholt/Mosby

 

E

18.12.1971

Frydenlund

Liv

Brændshøi

Erik

Strømmen/Rælingen

 

E

01.12.1971

Gravdal

Aina

Backer

Fred

Andebu/USA

L

E

29.12.1971

Grønstad

Brita

Hermansen

Håkon

Holmestrand

L

E

18.12.1971

Gulliksen

Astrid Helene

Gundersen

Nils Gunnar

Råel/Arendal

 

E

11.12.1971

Gusland

Turid

Røed

Kjell Roar

Skoppum

 

E

29.12.1971

Hagen

Anne Marie

Holmgren

Arvid Herness

Sem/Hammerfest

L

E

31.12.1971

Halvorsen

Elin

Isaksen

Ole-Martin

Melsomvik/Sylling

 

E

18.12.1971

Hansen

Ragnhild Sofie

Grosvold

Håkon

Drammen/lierskogen

L

E

18.12.1971

Hansen

Unni

Knudsen

Tom

Gunnestad/Foynland

 

E

22.12.1971

Haug

Klara

Myhre

Hans Ingar

Hurdal/Stokke

L

E

31.12.1971

Hegstad

Ingjerd

Ottersen

Odd Jarl Nøvik

Kongsberg/Tjøme

L

E

31.12.1971

Henriksen

Vivian Gran

Opsahl

Svein Aage

Drammen/H.strand

 

E

21.12.1971

Hilvén

Grete

Fidjestøl

Asbjørn

Oslo/Tønsberg

 

E

11.12.1971

Hogsnes

Anne

Johansen

Tomm Sten

Tønsberg

 

E

29.12.1971

Holt

Tora Marie

Zachariassen

Rolf

Horten

L

E

31.12.1971

Howden

Målfrid

Isaksen

Olav

Tjøme/Barkåker

L

E

04.12.1971

Iversen

Wenche

Marthiniussen

Terje

Tolvsrød/Kj-skjær

L

E

11.12.1971

Jacobsen

Anne Grete

Moen

Bjørn Henrik

Veierland/Tbg

L

E

31.12.1971

Jensen

Ebba

Trøite

John Oscar

Jersøy/Skallevold

L

E

11.12.1971

Jørnsen

Britt

Rønning

Hans Ivar

Nøtt/S.fjord

L

E

30.12.1971

Kjønigsen

Liv Bente

Egedius

Ulf Einride

Nøtt/Nittedal

 

E

31.12.1971

Korsgården

Inger Marie

Johnsen

Magne

H.strand/Tromsø

L

E

18.12.1971

Kristiansen

Berit Venche

Waaler

Robert

Tønsberg

 

E

11.12.1971

Kvam

Bjørg

Holmen

Per

Teie/larvik

L

E

31.12.1971

Langli

Jorunn Iren

Marthinsen

Jan Henning

Hurum/Teie

L

E

04.12.1971

Larsen

Ragnhild Røed

Larsen

Sverre

Budal/Brøtsø

 

E

18.12.1971

Lie

Aud Torild

Uland

Arne

Svarstad/Hv.foss

 

E

03.12.1971

Lippe

Wenche-Alethe von der

Rode

Hans Henrik

Tønsberg

 

E

11.12.1971

Løvhaugen

Marit

Eikenes

Atle

Tbg/Tolvsrød

L

E

30.12.1971

Mathiassen

Inger Marie

Fladseth

Svein Olav

Nøtt/Ringshaug

L

E

11.12.1971

Michelsen

Karin

Lønn

Oddbjørn

Botne/Vivestad

L

E

11.12.1971

Nagel

Christi

Eger

Kjell

Høybråten, Oslo

L

E

31.12.1971

Næss

Grete Irene

Smørdal

Kjell Johan

Und.dal/Horten

L

E

31.12.1971

Odland

Wenvhe Synnøve

Næss

Nils Otto

Tbg/Ringshaug

 

E

18.12.1971

Pedersen

Kari Just

Klemmetsby

Ulf

Eik

L

E

04.12.1971

Røed

Hanne

Jacobsen

Sverre

Slattum/Teie

 

E

30.12.1971

Rønningen

Solveig

Gesch

Fred

Nykirke/Berlin

 

E

29.12.1971

Seth

Oddveig

Johansson

Arnfinn

Gran, Lena

 

E

04.12.1971

Skiaker

Ragnhild

Hansen

Moss Vidar Foss

Borre

L

E

04.12.1971

Skontorp

Lise

Sørensen

Sten Roger

Narverød/Tønsberg

 

E

30.12.1971

Stephansen

Astrid-Yvonne

Helgesen

Thor-Haakon

H.strand/Drammen

L

E

28.12.1971

Sunde

Nora Karin

Aronsen

Ragnar

Florø/Voss

L

E

31.12.1971

Svanåsbakken

Laila

Sundhaug

Harald

Nøtterøy/Tbg

L

E

04.12.1971

Svendsen

Jorun

Ottersen

Svein Johan

Sunden/Glenne,Tjøme

 

E

04.12.1971

Sørensen

Jean

Jacobsen

Margot

Horten/Vassås

L

E

30.12.1971

Teigen

Lise

Gråten

Stein Ove

Nordbyhagen/H.strand

L

E

30.12.1971

Tollefsen

Inger Margrethe

Horn

Kjell Erik

Foynland/Berg,Sem

L

E

04.12.1971

Tyrås

Sølvi

Halvorsen

Jan Erik

S.fjord/Eik

L

E

11.12.1971

Vestskogen

Gro

Halvorsrød

Trygve

Tbg/Presterødåsen

L

E

28.12.1971

Vilthorn

Inger Due

Wille

Leif Egil

Kjelle/Teie

L

E

31.12.1971

Wågø

Gerd Pauline

Hansen

Dag Røneid

Frøya/H.strand

 

E

00.12.1971

Døvle

Astrid

Dick

Øystein

Oslo

 

E

00.12.1971

Olsen

Karin E

Hansen

Hans Normann

Narverød

 

E

00.12.1971

Andreassen

Turid

Eklund

Per

Sandefjord

 

E

00.12.1971

Hoksnes

Anne

Johansen

Tom Sten

Horten

 

E

00.12.1971

Moe

Margaretha

Kjus

Øivind

Barkåker

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                                                                                                                       

Ekteskap 1972                       

 

nnn

L

E

07.01.1972

Larsen

Inger Lise

Rove

Odd

Bjelland,Sem/Tbg.

 

E

07.01.1972

Larsen

Ragnhild

Solheim

Torbjørn

Linnestad/Høyjord

L

E

08.01.1972

Akselsen

Erna Lovise

Hassum

Arild

Eik/Fyllpå

 

E

08.01.1972

Dahl

Elisabeth

Berg

Otmar

Vear/Andebu

L

E

08.01.1972

Flaatnes

Åse Kristine

Tuengen

Arild

Feen,Stokke/Oslo

 

E

08.01.1972

Johansen

Ellen Ragnhild

Borgersen

Rolf

Nøtt/Moss

L

E

08.01.1972

Nielsen

Sylvia Rigmor

Olsen

Finn Walther

Tønsberg

L

E

08.01.1972

Nyhus

Mai Brit

Bogstad

Aksel

Tufte/Berg,Ramnes

 

E

08.01.1972

Olsen

Bodil

Øven

Terje

Bærum/Oslo

 

E

08.01.1972

Olsen

Karin Ellinor

Hansen

Hans Normann

Narverød/Husø

 

E

08.01.1972

Tveitan

Gro

Kongstein

Øivind

S.fjord/Stokke

 

E

14.01.1972

Fredriksen

Turid

Romark

Arvid

Eik

 

E

15.01.1972

Aaby

Britt-Linda

Karlsen

Ottar Arve

Sande/Eidsfoss

 

E

15.01.1972

Bærland

Rigmor

Høili

Odd

Sem

L

E

15.01.1972

Jespersen

Anne-Marie

Nyhus

Steinar

Vear/Oslo

L

E

15.01.1972

Johansen

Elina

Johansen

Knut Steinar

Brunstad/Høyjord

L

E

15.01.1972

Karlsen

Torild

Astad

Per Anbjørn

Salten/Gjemnes

L

E

15.01.1972

Kofoed

Else

Kårikstad

Øyvind

Nøtt/Kristiansand

 

E

15.01.1972

Larsen

Bjørg

Gulbrandsrød

Kjell

Sandefjord

L

E

15.01.1972

Nielsen

Inger Helland

Madsen

Svein Tormod

Horten/Tømmerholt

L

E

15.01.1972

Olsen

Kjersti

Jørgensen

Øyvind

Borre

L

E

15.01.1972

Pettersen

Inger Helene

Mauland

Oddvar

S.fjord/Stokke

 

E

21.01.1972

Møll

Kirsten

Hagen

Claes-Gøran

Øvrebø,Kr.sand/Teie

L

E

21.01.1972

Pedersen

Britt

Tornes

Helge

Skallestad/Holmen,Nøt

 

E

22.01.1972

Aleksanderesen

Solveig

Myrtrøen

Lars Johan

Tbg/Ramnes

L

E

22.01.1972

Anthonsen

Anne Britt

Hjelen

Ottar Magne

Sem/Klæbu

L

E

22.01.1972

Folvik

Torunn

Kjærås

Dagfinn

Skjee/Grorud,Ramnes

L

E

22.01.1972

Hagen

Bjørg

Ryen

Jan

Stokke/Nøtterøy

 

E

22.01.1972

Høknes

Britt

Håland

Olav

S.fjord/Nærbø

 

E

22.01.1972

Moe

Harriet Margarethe

Kjus

Øivind

Melsomvik/Adal

 

E

22.01.1972

Ness

Hjørdis

Bakken

Oddvar

Nøtterøy

L

E

26.01.1972

Neverdal

Ingebjørg

Skaar

Hans Kristian

Gol/Gressvik

L

E

28.01.1972

Andersen

Inger

Gallefoss

Geir

Narverød/Råel, Sem

L

E

29.01.1972

Bergan

Ellen Reidun

Sørensen

Oddvar

Åmot/Gunnerød,Ram.

L

E

29.01.1972

Gundersen

Britt

Sannes

Torstein

Eik/Lillestrøm

L

E

29.01.1972

Gunnerød

Ingjerd

Kristoffersen

Ivar

Tolvsrød/Tbg

 

E

29.01.1972

Jørgensen

Inger-Lise

Nymoen

Bjørn

Skoppum/Oslo

 

E

29.01.1972

Solheim

Marit

Rustan

Rune

Oslo (Uranienborg)

L

E

04.02.1972

Wilhelmsen

Inger Lise

Bergedahl

Per

Nøtterøy

 

E

05.02.1972

Book

Ellen

Huneide

Johannes

Borre

L

E

05.02.1972

Carlsen

Toril

Andersen

Harry

Vear,Melsomvik

L

E

05.02.1972

Eriksson

Inger Steen

Pedersen

Svein Erik

Nøtterøy

 

E

05.02.1972

Flaten

Solfrid

Kristiansen

Jan Georg

Koldeborg/Sem

L

E

05.02.1972

Holbu

Gerd

Magnussen

Per Kristian

Sem

 

E

05.02.1972

Kanestrøm

Anne Margrethe

Rømcke

Finn

Sem/Stavanger(Molde)

L

E

05.02.1972

Larsen

Bente Rød

Hagen

Carl-Henrik

Tbg/Teie

L

E

05.02.1972

Ruud

Unni

Frantzen

Harry

Tverved/Horten

 

E

05.02.1972

Snilstveit

Jorunn

Berg

Knut Arne

Reosendal/Hv.foss

 

E

05.02.1972

Spetaas

Anne Grete

Skau

John

Borgenhaugen/Eik

L

E

05.02.1972

Sølling

Hilde Kristine

Gundersen

Nils

Ringshaug/Lensberg

L

E

05.02.1972

Trønnes

Torill

Knutsen

Kjell Henry

Eik/Lommedalen

L

E

12.02.1972

Bakke

Eva

Knudsen

Rolf Olaf

Gårdbo/Nøtt.

L

E

12.02.1972

Didrickson

Wenche

Feen

Roar

Melsom/Åsgårdstrand

L

E

12.02.1972

Edvardsen

Ellen

Hellerud

Tormod

H.strand/Drammen

L

E

12.02.1972

Granholt

May

Kvisle

Bjørn

Tbg/Oterbekk. Nøtt.

L

E

12.02.1972

Høydahl

Anne Lise

Haugann

Christian

Andebu

L

E

12.02.1972

Johansen

Solveig Elisabeth

Matthews

David Ellesworth

Slagen/Louisianna

L

E

12.02.1972

Kihle

Anne-Lise

Gustavsen

Ulf Viggo

Tbg/Hogsnes, Sem

 

E

12.02.1972

Kjærnes

Reidun Karlsen

Sjøgren

Reidulf

Foynland/Teie

L

E

12.02.1972

Korterud

Inger Johanne

Bjønnes

Ole Gullik

Oslo/Melsomvik

L

E

12.02.1972

Puckelwaldt

Monica Cristel

Dagsberg

Egil

Nøtt/Tbg

 

E

18.02.1972

Sandsdalen

Tone Marit

Røsholdt

Odd Erling

Drammen/Kodal

L

E

19.02.1972

Christiansen

Anne Lise

Røsvik

Skjalg Oddvar

Teie/Tbg

L

E

19.02.1972

Dahl

Inger-Lise

Bakerød

Per Harald

Skallevold/Eik

L

E

19.02.1972

Halvorsen

Sidsel

Jacobsen

Trond Vegard

Gjettum/Nordstrand

 

E

19.02.1972

Johannesen

Gerd Bilow

Nærum

Per

Tønsberg/Porsgrunn

L

E

19.02.1972

Lyder

Eva Jorunn Sylvi

Øberg

Tor Henning

Tønsberg

 

E

19.02.1972

Magnussen

Karin Laila

Lægreid

Harald

Nøtterøy

 

E

19.02.1972

Myhre

Marit

Nachjem

Ole Jørgen

Tolvsrød

L

E

19.02.1972

Olafsen

Karin

Sølling

Steinar

Tønsberg

 

E

19.02.1972

Ree

Ingunn

Pollestad

Gunnstein

Ramnes/Sem

 

E

25.02.1972

Knudsen

Wenche

Marfjord

Magne (Mathiesen)

Oslo

 

E

26.02.1972

Borge

Anne Marie

Pettersen

Villy

Våle/Brevik

 

E

26.02.1972

Gravdal

Eli

Langseth

Edvin

Tbg/Oslo

L

E

26.02.1972

Hansen

Mona

Fischer

Ove

Årøsund/Buerstad

L

E

26.02.1972

Haugstoga

Reidun

Olsen

Atle Torgeir

Skien/Larvik

L

E

26.02.1972

Kristiansen

Toril

Schrøder

Jens Kristian

Holmesstrand

L

E

26.02.1972

Nygård

Lisbeth

Mathisen

Frank Robert

Sem/Jareteigen

L

E

26.02.1972

Ruden

Aud

Pettersen

Roar Charles

Jevnaker/Kråkerøy

 

E

26.02.1972

Sjue

Karin Margrethe

Fjeld

Tore

Nøtterøy

L

E

26.02.1972

Wean

Sidsel

Gaasholt

Svein

Trondheim

L

E

26.02.1972

Weseth

Solveig

Dahl

Roar

Skallevold/Narverød

L

E

26.02.1972

Wike

Aud-Lisbeth

Hovda

Knut Martin

Sande

L

 

00.03.1972

Albertsen

Jorun

Tappel

Atle Johan

Sandefjord

L

 

00.03.1972

Arnegaard

Rønnaug

Marschallinger

Gerfries Wilhelm

Larvik/Sandefjord

L

 

00.03.1972

Beisland

Ellen Synnøve

Morholt

Johannes

Larvik/Anchorage

L

 

00.03.1972

Blomberg

Eini Irene

Strøm

Egil

Holtan/Lofterød, S.fj.

L

 

00.03.1972

Borge

Elisabeth

Mathisen

Anders Kristian

Sandefjord

L

 

00.03.1972

Eftedal

Eva

Vang

Roy Aage

Tjølling

L

 

00.03.1972

Hauan

Wenche

Hansen

Jan Geir

Tolvsrød/Horten

L

 

00.03.1972

Henriksson

Inge-May Margarethe

Sandberg

Ole

Horten

L

 

00.03.1972

Horntvedt

Anne

Sør-Reime

Terje

S,fjord/Haukerød

L

 

00.03.1972

Isaksen

Ragnhild

Podanski

Henrik Willi

Harstad/S.fjord

L

 

00.03.1972

Jacobsen

Grethe

Tellefsen

Arild

Horten

L

 

00.03.1972

Johannessen

Ragnhild Berge

Majevski

Albert Erwin

Larvik/Brunlanes

L

 

00.03.1972

Johansen

Grethe

Solvik

Kåre Willy

Larvik

L

 

00.03.1972

Johansen

Laila

Tuftvedt

Arne

Larvik/Hedrum

L

 

00.03.1972

Johansson

Astri Agneta

Danielsen

Øystein

Hv.foss/Hillestad

L

 

00.03.1972

Kaggerud

Solveig Marie

Karlsen

Magne Dagfinn

S.fjord/Råstad

L

 

00.03.1972

Lind

Jorunn

Jørgensen

Vidar

S.fjord/Kjose

L

 

00.03.1972

Lislevand

Sissel  f.Pettersen

Carlsen

Odd Emil

Oslo/Sandefjord

L

 

00.03.1972

Moen

Signe

Paulsen

Finn

Staveren/Stavanger

L

 

00.03.1972

Myhre

Bjørg Helene

Skolem

Per Kristoffer

Hv.foss/Passebekk

L

 

00.03.1972

Reif

Nellie Irene

Norum

Kåre

Larvik/Røros

L

 

00.03.1972

Ringdal

Bente

Egeland

Ernst Rolf

Sandefjord

L

 

00.03.1972

Sande

Solfrid

Skår

Hilmar Rune

Sande/Vadheim

L

 

00.03.1972

Sandum

Rita Iren

Nordal

Svein Olaf

Sandefjord

L

 

00.03.1972

Simenstad

Reidun

Røren

Yngvar

Komnes/Hokksund

L

 

00.03.1972

Strandberg

Mai Lisbeth

Jørgensen

Per Otto

Tjølling

L

 

00.03.1972

Sørum

Tove Irene

Christiansen

Finn Asle

Larvik/Hedrum

L

 

00.03.1972

Ulven

Anne-Torbjørg

Dynna

Torstein

Lunner/Larvik

 

E

01.03.1972

Valstad

Tove Turid

Aas

Arnvid Heydemark

Nøtt/Ramnes

L

E

04.03.1972

Bryngelsson

Bodil Synnøve

Knudsen

Øystein

Tverrved, Slagen

L

E

04.03.1972

Eeg

Inger

Evensen

Leif Kilde

Teie

 

E

04.03.1972

Flaskerud

Kirsten

Lrystad

Bjørn

Bergen/Vik,Slagen

L

E

04.03.1972

Holt

Bente

Karlsen

Knut Bjarne

Teie/Tømmerholt

L

E

04.03.1972

Johansen

Tove

Grøtterud

Bjørn Anton Omholt

Drammen/Hv.foss

 

E

04.03.1972

Pedersen

Sissil

Brekke

Kai Gunnar

Asker/Tbg

L

E

04.03.1972

Øverby

Wenche

Mobråthen

Odd

Holmestrand

 

E

10.03.1972

Arnesen

Sissel

Christiansen

Einar Lyche

Lillestrøm/Tbg

 

E

11.03.1972

Fredriksen

Connie

Fremstad

Robert

Horten

 

E

11.03.1972

Freitag

Kari

Skoli

Arnfinn

Sem/S.fjord

L

E

11.03.1972

Haugerud

Bodil

Rønning

Jan Odd

Hof/H.strand

L

E

11.03.1972

Hoff

Randi

Kvålseth

Ingvard

Stokke/S.fjord

L

E

11.03.1972

Kristoffersen

Torill Solveig

Vennerød

Roar

Gjekstad/Stokke

L

E

11.03.1972

Sjøvaag

Torill

Løvig

Eldar

Tjøme/Mågerø

L

E

11.03.1972

Sørli

Tove

Pedersen

Jan

Teie/Duken,Nøtt.

 

E

14.03.1972

Jacobsen

Gerd

Karlsen

Vidar

Våle

 

E

17.03.1972

Franz

Ingrid

Holtungen

Ernst Vidar

Borre/Foynland

 

E

17.03.1972

Rognøy

Inger Randi

Olsson

Jan Håkon

Bergan/Tolvsrød

L

E

18.03.1972

Askjem

Anni Merethe

Trevland

Torvald

Andebu/Kodal

L

E

18.03.1972

Falkgård

Gerd Inger

Skaug

Per Otto

Tbg/Oslo

L

E

18.03.1972

Hemsøe

Dagrun

Holtung

Per Magnus

S.fjord/Ramnes

 

E

18.03.1972

Momoto

Elenoar

Iversen

Terje Olav

Kolomatangi/Stokke

L

E

18.03.1972

Svendsen

Inger Elisabeth

Jørgensen

Even

Sem

 

E

18.03.1972

Synnes

Elsa

Iversen

Rolf

Ulfeng/Fr.stad

 

E

18.03.1972

Taarneby

Ingeborg

Knutsen

Kenneth

Blaker/Teie

L

E

24.03.1972

Ludvigsen

Inger

Gjelstad

Håkon

Eik/Våle

 

E

24.03.1972

Magnussen

May Britt

Hem

Per Jacob

Nøtt/Å.strand

L

E

24.03.1972

Soelberg

Anne Birgitte

Ingram

Andrew Roger

Å.strand/London

L

E

25.03.1972

Bergan

Anne-Kathrine

Hansen

Jan

Nøtterøy/Husvik

L

E

25.03.1972

Borge

Torill

Kloster

Reidar

Presterød/Drammen

 

E

25.03.1972

Dalen

Inger Lise

Pedersen

Torodd

Tønsberg

L

E

25.03.1972

Eriksen

Gjertrud (husmor)

Andersen

Viggo

Hof

 

E

25.03.1972

Fredriksen

Anne Lise

Hasle

Thor Emil

Sarpsborg/Slagen

L

E

25.03.1972

Grette

Paula Irene

Udahl

Ivar Gustav

Und.dal/Borre

 

E

25.03.1972

Johnsen

Anne Britt

Kongstein

Bjørn Arild

Kragerø/Horten

L

E

25.03.1972

Jonstang

Jorunn

Gulbrandsen

Åge

Tbg/Våle

L

E

25.03.1972

Kongstein

Unni

Berger

Magne

Horten

L

E

25.03.1972

Larsen

Inger

Hansen

Per Marinius

Nøtterøy

L

E

25.03.1972

Maagerø

Eva

Karlsen

Harald William

Buerstad, Nøtterøy

L

E

25.03.1972

Malnes

Kristin

Rygg

John Thorbjørn

Nøtt/Gardemoen

L

E

25.03.1972

Morgalla

Elisabeth

Frantzen

Tom Harry

Nøtt/Horten

L

E

25.03.1972

Myhre

Anne Marie

Andersen

Egil

Slagen/Tønsberg

L

E

25.03.1972

Nielsen

Anne Kathrine ”Anita”

Nesse

Olav

Tbg/Lærdal

 

E

25.03.1972

Torgrimsen

Otlo

Hogsnes

Yngvar

Stavanger/Asker

L

E

25.03.1972

Ulving

Ingrid Elisabeth

Gjørven

Erik Ragnar

Oslo/Bærum

L

E

27.03.1972

Danielsen

Else-Sofie

Halvorsen

Pål

Tønsberg

L

 

00.04.1972

Andvik

Åse

Christoffersen

Gunnar

Brunlanes

L

 

00.04.1972

Ballangrud

Eva

Andersen

Steinar Hans

Oslo/Horten

L

 

00.04.1972

Bjerkholt

Anne Tine

Olstad

Per

Larvik

L

 

00.04.1972

Brekke

Inger Astrid

Thomassen

Ragnar

Hvittingfoss

L

 

00.04.1972

Eliassen

Betsy Elfrida

Lykke

Alf Egil

Brunlanes/Skien

L

 

00.04.1972

Hansen

Eva

Kristiansen

Hans Kristian

Sandefjord

L

 

00.04.1972

Hansen

Sidsel

Anundsen

Guttorm

Tjølling/Siljan

L

 

00.04.1972

Haraldsen

Hilde

Grav

Inge

Sandefjord

L

 

00.04.1972

Hasle

Margit Johanne

Christiansen

Bjarne Iva

Sem/Hedrum

L

 

00.04.1972

Hem

Solfrid Elisabeth

Hotvedt

Oddmund

S.fjord/Kodal

L

 

00.04.1972

Hovland

Anne Olea

Næss

Tormod

Tjølling/Kvelde

L

 

00.04.1972

Jacobsen

Unni Elfrida

Utvær

Bjarne Jostein

Horten

L

 

00.04.1972

Johannessen

Elisabeth

Holgersen

Arne

Hedrum/Larvik

L

 

00.04.1972

Johannessen

Lillian

Stretre

Ivar

Staveren/Brunlanes

L

 

00.04.1972

Johannessen

Rigmor

Gunderød

Osvald

Oslo/Hedrum

L

 

00.04.1972

Johansen

Anne Britt

Adolfsen

John Vidar

Tjølling/S.fjord

L

 

00.04.1972

Johansen

Lillian

Olafsen

Kåre

Sandefjord

L

 

00.04.1972

Jørgensen

Unni

Andersen

Freddy

Sandefjord

L

 

00.04.1972

Kleppang

Liv

Køhler

Lars Christer William

Sandefjord

L

 

00.04.1972

Lauritzen

Eva Rigmor

Ellefsen

Dagfinn Werner

Sandefjord/Larvik

L

 

00.04.1972

Linna

Wenche

Hansen

Svenn Olaf Ruud

Horten

L

 

00.04.1972

Mathisen

Inger

Strøm

Vidar

Tjølling

L

 

00.04.1972

Mathisen

Irene Jeanette

Vibeto

Arne Bjørn

Hauan,Stokke/S.fjord

L

 

00.04.1972

Mathisen

May Lillian

Firing

Rogeir Armand

Sande

L

 

00.04.1972

Moe     f

Inger

Moe

Svein Birger

Horten

L

 

00.04.1972

Moland

Kirsten

Andreassen

Jan Aage

Larvik

L

 

00.04.1972

Nilsen

Torill

Saltnes

Kjell

Helgeroa/Larvik

L

 

00.04.1972

Nilsen

Wenche

Nikolaisen

Gunnar

Tjølling/Larvik

L

 

00.04.1972

Odde

Marit

Bakke

Arne Johan

Slagen/Horten

L

 

00.04.1972

Olafsen

Berit

Himberg

Roar

S.fjord/Nanset

L

 

00.04.1972

Pedersen

Anne Kristine

Buer

Arnfinn

Sandefjord

L

 

00.04.1972

Pedersen

Gunhild

Johnsen

Sverre

Sandefjord

L

E

01.04.1972

Pettersen

Randi

Gransoth

Lauri Pekka

Nøtterøy

L

 

00.04.1972

Pettersen

Tone Ellen

Sveri

Gunnar

Borre/Bergen

L

 

00.04.1972

Ryste

Annelen

Hansen

Konrad Søren Tange

Horten/København

L

 

00.04.1972

Rønning

Else

Rismyhr

Leiv

Sandefjord/Kodal

L

 

00.04.1972

Skoli

Asbjørg

Løvall

Sigmund Torgersen

Kodal/Kongsberg

L

 

00.04.1972

Solem

Anne

Enersgård

Per

Nøtterøy

L

 

00.04.1972

Storsveen

Anne Marie

Andreassen

Kåre

Horten

L

 

00.04.1972

Svartangen

Wenche

Kristiansen

Ståle

Sande

L

 

00.04.1972

Sørsdal

Brit

Hansen

Thore

Horten/Nykirke

L

 

00.04.1972

Tobiassen

Venche Irene

Olsen

Ole Johan Korstvedt

Stavanger/Larvik

L

 

00.04.1972

Trollsaas

Marianne

Mikkelsen

Rudolf Valter

Sandefjord/Åkenes

L

 

00.04.1972

Ørbæk

Kari

Fjellanger

Thor

Tjølling/Larvik

L

E

06.04.1972

Hansen

Berit

Syversen

Svein Magnar

Foynland/Elgestad

 

E

08.04.1972

Bergfald

Eva

Jørgensen

Jørgen J

Høvik/Stokke

L

E

08.04.1972

Bjore

Brit

Jørgensen

Johnny Hein

Nøtterøy/Tbg

L

E

08.04.1972

Hansen

Ranveig

Kristiansen

Knut

Horten/Barkåker

L

E

08.04.1972

Jensen

Sigrun Marina

Schrøder

Geir

Nøtt/Eidsberg,Østfold

L

E

08.04.1972

Johansen

Wenche Irene

Langsrud

Ole Christian

Olsrød/Ramnes

L

E

08.04.1972

Liland

Wenche Unni

Skutle

Stein

Sandefjord

L

E

08.04.1972

Majie

Margherita

Larsen

Alf Leon

Tønsberg

 

E

08.04.1972

Mikalsen

Turid

Irving

Michael

Tbg/London

 

E

08.04.1972

Pettersen

Beth     ”Betty”

Lange

Karl Henry de

Narverød/Tolvsrød

 

E

08.04.1972

Solberg

Berit

Hansen

Thor Anton

Trollsås/Smørberg,Sem

L

E

08.04.1972

Strand

Ellen-Marie

Syvertsen

Arild

Tbg/Tjøme

 

E

08.04.1972

Sørby

Lisbeth

Tyssø

Hans Kristian

Vallø

 

E

14.04.1972

Andersen

Cecilie  f.Wandahl

Blom-Pettersen

Asgeir

Charlottenlund/Teie

L

E

15.04.1972

Aas

Anne-May

Riise

Dennis Mathias

Tønsberg

 

E

15.04.1972

Bjønness

Liv Elisabeth

Werven

Vidar

Brumunddal

L

E

15.04.1972

Christensen

Inger Gro

Jacobsen

Bjørn

Nøtterøy/Oslo

L

E

15.04.1972

Karstensen

Torunn

Hvidsten

Arnt Kristian

Huseby,Sem/Våle

L

E

15.04.1972

Pedersen

Wenche Marie

Fostervoll

Olav Magne

Melsomvik/Nøtt.

L

E

22.04.1972

Aspaas

Ingvild Kristin

Barland

Øivind

Gjerpen/Tbg

L

E

22.04.1972

Bekken

Inger Johanne

Jensen

Odd

Tbg/Ringshaug,Slagen

L

E

22.04.1972

Dahl

Aina

Hvaal

Terje Saure

Tbg/Å.strand

L

E

22.04.1972

Foss

Randi

Solberg

Konrad

Ramnes/Hillestad

L

E

22.04.1972

Jorde

Bente Marie

Johansen

Arne Rolf

Slagen/S.fjord

L

E

22.04.1972

Rønning

Kirsten

Fjeld

Sigurd

Teie/Tbg

L

E

22.04.1972

Sandanger

Jorunn Synnøve

Kjærnes

Ole

Barkåker

 

E

28.04.1972

Jacobsen

Ellen

Hernæs

Knut

Frogner, Oslo

 

E

28.04.1972

Kaurel

Astrid

Øybekk

Arnt

Nøtterøy

L

E

29.04.1972

Andersen

Aud

Lysebo

Bjørn Vidar

Stokke

L

E

29.04.1972

Edvardsen

Barbro

Sivertsen

Øivind

Sem

L

E

29.04.1972

Eikenes

Eva Synøve

Larsen

Freddy

Hof/Oslo

L

E

29.04.1972

Johannesen

Anita

Dahl

Robert

Slagen/Nøtt.

L

E

29.04.1972

Knutsen

Tove

Abrahamsen

Arne

Larvik/Langangen

L

E

29.04.1972

Larsen

Bjørg Irene

Vang

Thore Werner

Teie/Å.strand

L

E

29.04.1972

Ormestad

Lisbeth

Olafsen

Hans Kristian

Stokke/Sem

L

E

29.04.1972

Skotte

Sissel Christina

Pettersen

Torgeir Dag

Slagen/Eik

L

E

29.04.1972

Thronstad

Kirsti

Eriksen

Jon Erik

Horten

 

E

29.04.1972

Øderud

Tove Elisabeth

Carlsen

Johan-Ludvig

Lardal/Oslo

L

 

00.05.1972

Andersen

Grethe<